Résultats

Cross du Griffon:C08-CaF-MiM. Édition 2014.

3 Km
16/11/2014 à 00:00:00 - ()
92 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:11:03 315 ROUX GUILLAUME MIM 1 M 1 CSAMA 16.34
2 00:11:07 821 GAL YOANN MIM 2 M 2 OMCA ST MITRE LES REMPARTS 16.25
3 00:11:17 1013 DOMINGUEZ-LOZA SEBASTIEN MIM 3 M 3 STADIUM CLUB MARIGNANAIS 9.9
4 00:11:36 1264 BONELLI DYLAN MIM 4 M 4 VITROLLES SPORT ATHLETISME 15.57
5 00:11:39 902 PLOUCHARD HUGO MIM 5 M 5 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 15.50
6 00:11:41 1054 RAMANICH FAUSTIN MIM 6 M 6 STADIUM CLUB MARIGNANAIS 15.46
7 00:11:44 1230 DODERO CLEMENT MIM 7 M 7 USPEG MARSEILLE 15.39
8 00:11:48 832 RIVAS GABRIEL MIM 8 M 8 OMCA ST MITRE LES REMPARTS 15.31
9 00:11:49 904 ROGANI BRICE MIM 9 M 9 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 15.28
10 00:11:51 304 PERRIN HUGO MIM 10 M 10 BERRE SPORT ATHLETISME 15.24
11 00:11:54 408 DENIAU-BOUVET SEAN MIM 11 M 11 MARIGNANE TRIATHLON 15.18
12 00:11:55 815 CARETTE QUENTIN MIM 12 M 12 OMCA ST MITRE LES REMPARTS 15.16
13 00:11:57 25 DALIGAULT ENZO MIM 13 M 13 9.9
14 00:12:00 258 LERICHE MATHEO MIM 14 M 14 ATHLETIC CLUB MIRAMAS 9.9
15 00:12:01 1090 ANDRE MARTIN MIM 15 M 15 UAVH AUBAGNE 9.9
16 00:12:09 407 CORBREJAUD PIERRE MIM 16 M 16 MARIGNANE TRIATHLON 14.86
17 00:12:11 1039 MARECHAL ARNAU MIM 17 M 17 STADIUM CLUB MARIGNANAIS 14.82
18 00:12:13 259 LERICHE REMI MIM 18 M 18 ATHLETIC CLUB MIRAMAS 14.78
19 00:12:14 483 MARUZZI JULIEN MIM 19 M 19 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES 14.76
20 00:12:18 354 CRUZ REMI MIM 20 M 20 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB 14.68
21 00:12:20 881 ADALLE KILLYAN MIM 21 M 21 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 14.64
22 00:12:22 1272 CHABAUD LEA CAF 1 F 1 VITROLLES SPORT ATHLETISME 14.60
23 00:12:27 1070 STREBY LEO MIM 22 M 22 STADIUM CLUB MARIGNANAIS 14.51
24 00:12:28 403 BITTAU MATTEO MIM 23 M 23 MARIGNANE TRIATHLON 14.49
25 00:12:30 416 PONARD LOIC MIM 24 M 24 MARIGNANE TRIATHLON 14.45
26 00:12:32 849 GANDON VICTOR MIM 25 M 25 PELICAN ATHLETISME 14.41
27 00:12:37 1163 LIEUTAUD JULIEN MIM 26 M 26 UAVH AUBAGNE 14.31
28 00:12:39 238 CHESSA JEAN MIM 27 M 27 ATHLETIC CLUB MIRAMAS 14.28
29 00:12:45 897 FERRAT BENOIT MIM 28 M 28 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 14.16
30 00:12:51 300 MONIN MAXENS MIM 29 M 29 BERRE SPORT ATHLETISME 9.9
31 00:12:53 1194 RASPAIL JORIS MIM 30 M 30 UAVH AUBAGNE 9.9
32 00:12:59 916 ALAKHEIR SAMI MIM 31 M 31 STADE OLMPIQUE ARLESIEN 13.91
33 00:13:01 884 ALIX SEBASTIEN MIM 32 M 32 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 13.87
34 00:13:01 1339 MAZE PIERRE MIM 33 M 33 ACP MARSEILLE 13.87
35 00:13:02 889 BUONSIGNORI LUC MIM 34 M 34 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 13.86
36 00:13:05 298 N:Anonyme 298 P:Anonyme 298 MIM 35 M 35 BERRE SPORT ATHLETISME 13.80
37 00:13:07 776 FRIEDWALD SAMUEL MIM 36 M 36 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 13.77
38 00:13:08 759 TRIBOULET MARGOT CAF 2 F 2 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES 13.75
39 00:13:09 1033 KEDIDI DRISS MIM 37 M 37 STADIUM CLUB MARIGNANAIS 13.73
40 00:13:13 1037 LEPAGE LUCAS MIM 38 M 38 STADIUM CLUB MARIGNANAIS 13.66
41 00:13:15 217 LUZI LOUISE CAF 3 F 3 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 13.63
42 00:13:21 857 MARGUET ANTOINE MIM 39 M 39 PELICAN ATHLETISME 13.53
43 00:13:24 239 DARAOUA NOE MIM 40 M 40 ATHLETIC CLUB MIRAMAS 13.48
44 00:13:39 244 FERRANDO THIBAUD MIM 41 M 41 ATHLETIC CLUB MIRAMAS 13.23
45 00:13:42 757 TORT ETHAN MIM 42 M 42 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES 13.18
46 00:13:45 246 GUNTHER NINA-CARLA CAF 4 F 4 ATHLETIC CLUB MIRAMAS 13.13
47 00:13:50 220 MOUTIN CHLOE CAF 5 F 5 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 9.9
48 00:13:53 418 SANCHEZ INYEF MIM 43 M 43 MARIGNANE TRIATHLON 9.9
49 00:13:58 163 BAGNOL EMILIEN MIM 44 M 44 ACP MARSEILLE 9.9
50 00:14:05 1111 CAYOL MAXIME MIM 45 M 45 UAVH AUBAGNE 9.9
51 00:14:06 1157 JOLY MAX MIM 46 M 46 UAVH AUBAGNE 9.9
52 00:14:15 805 REVALOR-BIROTTEAU LHEANNA CAF 6 F 6 OM ATHLETISME 9.9
53 00:14:15 998 CAPRICE VALENTIN MIM 47 M 47 STADIUM CLUB MARIGNANAIS 9.9
54 00:14:17 853 HERMITTE TOM MIM 48 M 48 PELICAN ATHLETISME 9.9
55 00:14:19 1089 AMSELLEM REMI MIM 49 M 49 UAVH AUBAGNE 9.9
56 00:14:25 1136 FOTSO ALEXIS MIM 50 M 50 UAVH AUBAGNE 9.9
57 00:14:27 1282 LE-FLANCHEC LUCIE CAF 7 F 7 VITROLLES SPORT ATHLETISME 9.9
58 00:14:35 859 MINIERE FABIEN MIM 51 M 51 PELICAN ATHLETISME 9.9
59 00:14:49 1244 LEBRACHE YANNIS MIM 52 M 52 USPEG MARSEILLE 9.9
60 00:14:52 211 EYMARD SACHA CAF 8 F 8 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 9.9
61 00:14:56 1032 JUILLARD ALEXIS MIM 53 M 53 STADIUM CLUB MARIGNANAIS 9.9
62 00:14:57 827 MANENQ SARAH CAF 9 F 9 OMCA ST MITRE LES REMPARTS 9.9
63 00:14:58 814 BERNET MATTHIS MIM 54 M 54 OMCA ST MITRE LES REMPARTS 9.9
64 00:15:00 1338 BEKKA SABRI MIM 55 M 55 ACP MARSEILLE 9.9
65 00:15:03 287 BORD JULIEN MIM 56 M 56 BERRE SPORT ATHLETISME 9.9
66 00:15:06 333 HERVE ELISE CAF 10 F 10 CSP ATHLE SUD LUBERON 9.9
67 00:15:12 461 DE-BALMAN THOMAS MIM 57 M 57 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES 9.9
68 00:15:14 398 BACHIRI THAMEUR MIM 58 M 58 MARIGNANE TRIATHLON 9.9
69 00:15:17 1024 GIMENES TRISTAN MIM 59 M 59 STADIUM CLUB MARIGNANAIS 9.9
70 00:15:19 421 STAHL-PELLEGRIN MATTHIEU MIM 60 M 60 MARIGNANE TRIATHLON 9.9
71 00:15:27 221 SEVESTRE MARCO MIM 61 M 61 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 9.9
72 00:15:33 289 CLOUTIER ALEXANDRE MIM 62 M 62 BERRE SPORT ATHLETISME 9.9
73 00:15:39 261 MION ALEXIS MIM 63 M 63 ATHLETIC CLUB MIRAMAS 9.9
74 00:15:41 971 ROGER MARIE CAF 11 F 11 STADE OLMPIQUE ARLESIEN 9.9
75 00:15:41 162 BAGNOL CAMILLE CAF 12 F 12 ACP MARSEILLE 9.9
76 00:15:43 990 BIDAULT JULIAN MIM 64 M 64 STADIUM CLUB MARIGNANAIS 9.9
77 00:15:45 422 TRINGALI MELYSSA CAF 13 F 13 MARIGNANE TRIATHLON 9.9
78 00:15:46 1235 FAUCON CLEMENT MIM 65 M 65 USPEG MARSEILLE 9.9
79 00:15:47 364 BELMONTE LUCAS MIM 66 M 66 ISTRES SPORTS ATHLETISME 9.9
80 00:15:52 1069 STANGUENNEC CAROLINE CAF 14 F 14 STADIUM CLUB MARIGNANAIS 9.9
81 00:15:57 336 LOPEZ CLARA CAF 15 F 15 CSP ATHLE SUD LUBERON 9.9
82 00:16:27 342 PERRIN IAN MIM 67 M 67 CSP ATHLE SUD LUBERON 9.9
83 00:16:34 124 MAXENCE MATHILDE CAF 16 F 16 AC SALON 9.9
84 00:16:45 811 ACTON VICTORIA CAF 17 F 17 OMCA ST MITRE LES REMPARTS 9.9
85 00:17:03 1001 CHIRI AURELIEN MIM 68 M 68 STADIUM CLUB MARIGNANAIS 9.9
86 00:17:34 967 PONCHON JULIETTE CAF 18 F 18 STADE OLMPIQUE ARLESIEN 9.9
87 00:19:30 831 PERROT PAULINE CAF 19 F 19 OMCA ST MITRE LES REMPARTS 9.9
88 00:19:42 306 ROUECHE JULIEN MIM 69 M 69 BERRE SPORT ATHLETISME 9.9
89 00:19:53 322 DELACHAT FAUSTINE CAF 20 F 20 CSP ATHLE SUD LUBERON 9.9
90 00:20:04 252 KARCHAOUI ILYES MIM 70 M 70 ATHLETIC CLUB MIRAMAS 9.9
91 00:20:10 294 HILALI LINDA CAF 21 F 21 BERRE SPORT ATHLETISME 9.9
92 00:23:44 1236 FURTER-ALPHAND MANUEL MIM 71 M 71 USPEG MARSEILLE 9.9