Résultats

Cross du Griffon:C07-CaM-JuF. Édition 2014.

1 Km
16/11/2014 à 00:00:00 - ()
38 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe ClubVit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:15:16 196 KAOUADJI MEROUANE CAM 1 M 1 ACP MARSEILLE17.37
2 00:15:23 218 MAUER BENJAMIN CAM 2 M 2 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE17.24
3 00:15:29 201 ALLARD LENI CAM 3 M 3 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE17.13
4 00:15:45 896 DJELLALI DJAWAD CAM 4 M 4 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE16.84
5 00:16:10 1277 GARCIA-ROTA LUCAS CAM 5 M 5 VITROLLES SPORT ATHLETISME16.40
6 00:16:54 410 GHESTEM ALEXANDRE CAM 6 M 6 MARIGNANE TRIATHLON15.69
7 00:17:07 1343 AMROUCH SAMIR CAM 7 M 7 OLYMPIQUE MARSEILLE ATHLE15.49
8 00:17:13 329 GARCIN REMY CAM 8 M 8 CSP ATHLE SUD LUBERON15.40
9 00:17:28 1035 LEFEVRE HUGO CAM 9 M 9 STADIUM CLUB MARIGNANAIS15.18
10 00:17:40 325 ESTEPA LOUIS CAM 10 M 10 CSP ATHLE SUD LUBERON9.90
11 00:17:51 412 MEUBLAT HUGO CAM 11 M 11 MARIGNANE TRIATHLON14.86
12 00:18:01 828 MARINELLO LUCAS CAM 12 M 12 OMCA ST MITRE LES REMPARTS14.72
13 00:18:16 915 ALAKHEIR REDA CAM 13 M 13 STADE OLMPIQUE ARLESIEN14.52
14 00:18:19 1342 GLISIERE FLORIAN CAM 14 M 14 OLYMPIQUE MARSEILLE ATHLE14.48
15 00:18:36 216 LEROY CAMILLE CAM 15 M 15 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE14.26
16 00:18:38 961 MMADI ABDOUL CAM 16 M 16 STADE OLMPIQUE ARLESIEN14.23
17 00:19:12 190 POURNARAS NICOLAS CAM 17 M 17 ACP MARSEILLE13.81
18 00:19:14 161 AUBERY CLAIRE JUF 1 F 1 ACP MARSEILLE13.79
19 00:19:21 1106 BORSONI HUGO CAM 18 M 18 UAVH AUBAGNE13.71
20 00:19:41 830 PALMADE PIERRE CAM 19 M 19 OMCA ST MITRE LES REMPARTS13.47
21 00:19:47 227 PAQUETON CHARLOTTE JUF 2 F 2 AS CAVAILLON13.41
22 00:20:03 804 MONTIEL JEAN-PIERRE V2M 1 M 20 OM ATHLETISME13.23
23 00:20:12 319 CALAC TOM CAM 20 M 21 CSP ATHLE SUD LUBERON13.13
24 00:20:14 301 MOUBAREK SARAH JUF 3 F 3 BERRE SPORT ATHLETISME9.90
25 00:20:15 340 NOZAIS TITOUAN CAM 21 M 22 CSP ATHLE SUD LUBERON9.90
26 00:20:16 973 ROUHIER CLEMENT CAM 22 M 23 STADE OLMPIQUE ARLESIEN9.90
27 00:20:17 771 DESNOYERS GUILLAUME CAM 23 M 24 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS9.90
28 00:20:34 1108 CAMBO CLAIRE JUF 4 F 4 UAVH AUBAGNE9.90
29 00:21:02 813 BRUCKER REMI CAM 24 M 25 OMCA ST MITRE LES REMPARTS9.90
30 00:21:15 1270 CARRULLA AURELIEN CAM 25 M 26 VITROLLES SPORT ATHLETISME9.90
31 00:21:31 783 MADSEN BENJAMIN CAM 26 M 27 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS9.90
32 00:21:41 121 MARCOTTI VALENTINE JUF 5 F 5 AC SALON9.90
33 00:21:49 323 DEPIERRE NATHANAEL CAM 27 M 28 CSP ATHLE SUD LUBERON9.90
34 00:21:53 120 MARCOTTI ADELE JUF 6 F 6 AC SALON9.90
35 00:21:57 898 GABOURG ADRIEN CAM 28 M 29 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE9.90
36 00:22:00 907 VINCENT FLORIAN CAM 29 M 30 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE9.90
37 00:22:09 1337 OTALORA VALENTIN CAM 30 M 31 SCM9.90
38 00:22:32 409 DUCLERCQ MAXIME CAM 31 M 32 MARIGNANE TRIATHLON9.90