Résultats

Le 8KM de Gignac-la-Nerthe. Édition 2015.

8 Km
28/06/2015 à 00:00:00 - ()
228 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:29:21 543 RACCA CHRISTOPHE V1M 1 M 1 CEF MARATHONIEN 16.35
2 00:29:21 522 TAIEBI KARIM V1M 2 M 2 USC SEPTEMES 16.35
3 00:31:10 410 LE-GAL ALAIN V1M 3 M 3 A NOUS LA VICTOIRE 15.40
4 00:31:14 478 VASSEUR LOIC SEM 1 M 4 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 15.37
5 00:31:56 314 BELMADI AHMED V3M 1 M 5 PENNE MIRABEAU 15.03
6 00:32:03 504 RIGHETTI STEPHANE SEM 2 M 6 AMICALE DES PENNES MIRABEAU 14.98
7 00:32:15 507 VAL-DERRAMA FABRICE V1M 4 M 7 AIL ROUSSET 14.88
8 00:32:42 389 HAMET JULIEN SEM 3 M 8 ASP MARTIGUES 14.68
9 00:32:52 315 BENEDETTO GUY V2M 1 M 9 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 14.60
10 00:33:09 519 BARNICH PATRICE V1M 5 M 10 NORDIC WALKING ATTITUDE 14.48
11 00:33:35 322 BLANC CHRISTOPHE V1M 6 M 11 14.29
12 00:33:48 501 BRUCHON PATRICK V1M 7 M 12 USC SEPTEMES 14.20
13 00:33:52 337 COCCI JEAN-MARC V1M 8 M 13 AMICALE DES PENNES MIRABEAU 14.17
14 00:33:53 439 PALA ARNAUD SEM 4 M 14 14.17
15 00:33:53 525 SACO-RAMOS JEROME V1M 9 M 15 UAVH 14.17
16 00:33:57 523 GENTILLE TONY V2M 2 M 16 AC ROGNAC 14.14
17 00:34:01 396 IMMORDINO JEAN V1M 10 M 17 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 14.11
18 00:34:04 512 BARBIER ROMAIN SEM 5 M 18 OLYMPIQUE CALAS CABRIES 14.09
19 00:34:19 323 BLANC PATRICE V2M 3 M 19 13.99
20 00:34:22 506 TENNIS YANN SEM 6 M 20 13.97
21 00:34:32 368 FIANDINO FREDERIC SEM 7 M 21 NORDIC WALKING ATTITUDE 13.90
22 00:34:38 437 ORIO MARIE-CHRISTELLE V1F 1 F 1 AMICALE DES PENNES MIRABEAU 13.86
23 00:34:39 365 FEGURA ALAIN V2M 4 M 22 13.85
24 00:34:43 377 GIALLURACHI PIERRE SEM 8 M 23 13.83
25 00:34:45 469 SERRA JEAN-MICHEL V2M 5 M 24 AC SALON 13.81
26 00:34:46 381 GRIFFET LIONEL V1M 11 M 25 ROGNAC ATHLE CLUB 13.81
27 00:34:46 442 PANETTA JULIEN SEM 9 M 26 COURIR AU ROVE 13.81
28 00:34:47 449 POULARD STEPHANE V1M 12 M 27 13.80
29 00:34:48 508 CHABANE AMINA V1F 2 F 2 AS HOPITAL SAINT JOSEPH 13.79
30 00:34:53 520 BARNICH SANDRINE V1F 3 F 3 NORDIC WALKING ATTITUDE 13.76
31 00:35:03 1097 MOUNTALY RENE V3M 2 M 28 KOULOU MUSICA 13.69
32 00:35:20 390 HEDOU FABRICE SEM 10 M 29 13.58
33 00:35:33 317 BENGUIGUI NATHALIE V1F 4 F 4 NORDIC WALKING ATTITUDE 13.50
34 00:35:43 304 ANDRE-GINOULHAC STEPHANIE SEF 1 F 5 RUNNING EVASION 13.44
35 00:35:57 403 KHATIMI NADIA V2F 1 F 6 A NOUS LA VICTOIRE 13.35
36 00:36:06 485 ZANINI PATRICK V3M 3 M 30 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 13.30
37 00:36:09 392 HERSON FREDERIC V2M 6 M 31 NORDIC WALKING ATTITUDE 13.28
38 00:36:11 547 BENEDETTO PIERRE V2M 7 M 32 NORDIC WALKING ATTITUDE 13.27
39 00:36:14 417 MANCINI CHRISTEL V1F 5 F 7 CEF MARATHONIEN 13.25
40 00:36:21 428 MESSAOUD KAMEL V2M 8 M 33 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 13.20
41 00:36:22 452 PUIG ANDRE V2M 9 M 34 ENDURANCE 13 MARSEILLE 13.20
42 00:36:36 332 CIMADORE SEBASTIEN V1M 13 M 35 ATSCAF 13 ST VICTORET 13.11
43 00:36:38 336 CLEMENTI NICOLAS SEM 11 M 36 ENDURANCE 13 MARSEILLE 13.10
44 00:36:39 349 DELEUIL ALBERT V3M 4 M 37 COURIR AU ROVE 13.10
45 00:36:43 495 DUPUIS DAVID V1M 14 M 38 KEEP COOL 13.07
46 00:36:44 537 WEINFORTNEA NICOLAS SEM 12 M 39 AXA FRANCE 13.07
47 00:36:45 460 ROUSTAN PATRICK V2M 10 M 40 ENDURANCE 13 MARSEILLE 13.06
48 00:37:04 500 ALBANO MICKAEL SEM 13 M 41 ALL BLACK TEAM 12.95
49 00:37:17 375 GEMIN PHILIPPE V2M 11 M 42 STADIUM CLUB MARIGNANAIS 12.87
50 00:37:39 305 APPERCEL ROGER V3M 5 M 43 COURIR AU ROVE 12.75
51 00:37:43 353 DESSEIN JOHAN V2M 12 M 44 ASM VIEUX PORT 12.73
52 00:37:57 402 JULIANS JEAN-PHILIPPE SEM 14 M 45 A NOUS LA VICTOIRE 12.65
53 00:37:58 440 PALENC LOIC ESM 1 M 46 12.64
54 00:38:05 541 MAKOWSKI SEBASTIEN SEM 15 M 47 12.60
55 00:38:07 370 FOURNY CATHERINE V2F 2 F 8 ENDURANCE 13 MARSEILLE 12.59
56 00:38:08 388 GUZMAN WILLIAM V2M 13 M 48 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 12.59
57 00:38:11 461 RUSSICA SALVATORE CAM 1 M 49 12.57
58 00:38:13 515 RIQUOIR LAURENT SEM 16 M 50 JUDO CLUB 12.56
59 00:38:14 406 LAMOURI AZEDINE V2M 14 M 51 ATSCAF 13 ST VICTORET 12.55
60 00:38:25 420 MARINI ROGER V3M 6 M 52 USC SEPTEMES 12.49
61 00:38:33 464 SALEN HERVE V1M 15 M 53 PROVENCE PHOTO VIDEO 12.45
62 00:38:37 372 GARCIA FREDERIC SEM 17 M 54 12.43
63 00:38:52 329 CHAPELIN ERIC V2M 15 M 55 ATSCAF 13 ST VICTORET 12.35
64 00:38:57 397 INNECCO CHRISTOPHE SEM 18 M 56 ASP MARTIGUES 12.32
65 00:39:01 348 D'-ANGIO GEORGES V3M 7 M 57 ENDURANCE 13 MARSEILLE 12.30
66 00:39:06 474 SOUCHERE THIERRY V1M 16 M 58 STADIUM CLUB MARIGNANAIS 12.28
67 00:39:27 313 BAUD JONATHAN SEM 19 M 59 12.17
68 00:39:42 548 LEPETIT NICOLAS JUM 1 M 60 12.09
69 00:39:43 366 FERNANDEZ RAYMOND V3M 8 M 61 ENDURANCE 13 MARSEILLE 12.09
70 00:39:45 542 GHILAS LIAZID V1M 17 M 62 12.08
71 00:39:47 443 PANTALONE LAURENT SEM 20 M 63 12.07
72 00:40:05 361 DUVAL ARTHUR CAM 2 M 64 11.98
73 00:40:05 362 DUVAL SANDRINE V1F 6 F 9 11.98
74 00:40:09 510 BIANCO ELODIE V1F 7 F 10 CEF MARATHONIEN 11.96
75 00:40:16 456 RIDOLFI GEORGES V2M 16 M 65 11.92
76 00:40:22 371 FRANCESKIN MARC SEM 21 M 66 AIRBUS HELICOPTERS 11.89
77 00:40:22 327 CARLOTTI ROBERT V2M 17 M 67 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 11.89
78 00:40:27 546 SOULIER NATHALIE SEF 2 F 11 APM 11.87
79 00:40:32 451 PROVENZA ANDRE V1M 18 M 68 11.84
80 00:40:35 455 REZZA JACQUES V3M 9 M 69 USC SEPTEMES 11.83
81 00:40:43 458 RITTLING JOEL V1M 19 M 70 11.79
82 00:41:01 308 AUGER CHRISTINE SEF 3 F 12 OVS 11.70
83 00:41:06 378 GIMENEZ CELINE SEF 4 F 13 A NOUS LA VICTOIRE 11.68
84 00:41:12 363 N:Anonyme 363 P:Anonyme 363 V1M 20 M 71 11.65
85 00:41:15 320 BERNUZ NICOLAS SEM 22 M 72 11.64
86 00:41:18 367 FIANDINO AURANELLA V1F 8 F 14 NORDIC WALKING ATTITUDE 11.62
87 00:41:26 408 LAPINA MARIE-LAURE V1F 9 F 15 A NOUS LA VICTOIRE 11.58
88 00:41:28 470 SIMONIN CELINE SEF 5 F 16 ATSCAF 13 ST VICTORET 11.58
89 00:41:30 502 BARRE MICHEL V3M 10 M 73 11.57
90 00:41:32 345 CRICCO NICOLAS JUM 2 M 74 11.56
91 00:41:36 472 SMARAGDACHI LAURIE ESF 1 F 17 KMS 11.54
92 00:41:40 404 KOCIAN GISELE V1F 10 F 18 PROVENCE PHOTO VIDEO 11.52
93 00:41:41 527 RIOT CLAUDE V4M 1 M 75 CS-HISPANO-SUIZA 11.52
94 00:41:46 526 BOUROT DAVID V1M 21 M 76 COURIR A MEYREUIL 11.49
95 00:41:55 503 AUGERAUD PASCAL V3M 11 M 77 11.45
96 00:42:14 409 LE-BACHELET NATHALIE V1F 11 F 19 ENDURANCE 13 MARSEILLE 11.37
97 00:42:14 376 GIALLURACHI DANIEL V3M 12 M 78 11.37
98 00:42:15 550 DELYS JECOP SEM 23 M 79 DELOT 11.36
99 00:42:17 534 PEIGNOT ROMVALD V1M 22 M 80 11.35
100 00:42:20 355 DE-VITA ROBERT V2M 18 M 81 GIGNAC 11.34