Résultats

Semi Marathon Arles Les Alpilles. Édition 2015.

21.093 Km
26/04/2015 à 08:30:00 - ARLES (13)
239 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 01:22:11 663 PRIAULET JEAN-MICHEL SEM 1 M 1 FREE RUNNERS 15.33
2 01:27:10 703 ROCHERIOUX GERARD V2M 1 M 2 ELAN LAMBESCAIN 14.46
3 01:28:59 701 COOREN JEROME SEM 2 M 3 14.16
4 01:31:37 694 VIAL VINCENT V1M 1 M 4 AC-TASSIN 13.75
5 01:31:52 452 BELMONTE DAVID V1M 2 M 5 13.72
6 01:34:10 467 N:Anonyme 467 P:Anonyme 467 SEM 3 M 6 13.38
7 01:34:41 623 MARIN FREDERIC V1M 3 M 7 13.31
8 01:34:43 589 GUIRAUD JEAN-MARC V1M 4 M 8 2 CV CLUB DE LA CRAU 13.30
9 01:34:58 564 ECHAITI MOHAMED V1M 5 M 9 AC ST REMY DE PROVENCE 13.27
10 01:34:58 562 DUMAS LAURENT SEM 4 M 10 @CRAU RUNNING 13.27
11 01:35:11 679 SAIBOU REMY SEM 5 M 11 13.24
12 01:35:47 639 ORSINI LAURENT HDI 1 M 12 13.15
13 01:36:34 486 ANGELO SCHIAVI V2M 2 M 13 PLACENTIA EVENT'S 13.05
14 01:37:21 637 OLIVERO SERGE V1M 6 M 14 TAUREAUX AILES CHARLEVAL 12.94
15 01:37:38 556 DENUIT PATRICK V1M 7 M 15 COURTFOREST 12.91
16 01:37:55 661 PORTELA JEAN-CLAUDE V1M 8 M 16 @CRAU RUNNING 12.87
17 01:38:08 677 ROUSSEL ALAIN V2M 3 M 17 ACRA ARLES 12.84
18 01:38:12 497 BERNARD OLIVIER V1M 9 M 18 @CRAU RUNNING 12.83
19 01:38:23 547 CROS DAMIEN V1M 10 M 19 LE TEIL COURT 12.81
20 01:39:28 634 NOEL OLIVIER SEM 6 M 20 12.67
21 01:40:04 707 TROS JEAN-LOUIS V3M 1 M 21 SO ARLESIEN 12.59
22 01:40:22 714 LAFFON-DE-MAZIERES LOUIS SEM 7 M 22 12.55
23 01:40:33 575 GARCIA MARC V2M 4 M 23 ACRA ARLES 12.53
24 01:41:59 638 OLTRA JULIEN SEM 8 M 24 12.35
25 01:42:55 455 SOTO DOLORES V1F 1 F 1 CHRONO LIBRE 12.24
26 01:43:21 513 BOURLARD PIERRE SEM 9 M 25 ACRA 12.19
27 01:43:30 579 GAUTHIER VINCENT SEM 10 M 26 12.17
28 01:43:34 451 TREBILLON ISABELLE V1F 2 F 2 12.17
29 01:44:24 691 VASSEROT CHRISTOPHE SEM 11 M 27 12.07
30 01:44:42 560 DUFY CHRISTIAN V3M 2 M 28 ACRA ARLES 12.03
31 01:44:50 680 SAUVEE NICOLAS SEM 12 M 29 AC ST REMY 12.02
32 01:45:02 617 LIVERNETTE NATHALIE V1F 3 F 3 LA FOULEE DE GREASQUE 12.00
33 01:45:11 597 HUYGHE LAETITIA V1F 4 F 4 LA FOULEE DE GREASQUE 11.98
34 01:46:10 586 GIROT PATRICK V1M 11 M 30 11.87
35 01:46:21 708 MAGNI HUBERT SEM 13 M 31 11.85
36 01:46:39 596 HUBER BAPTISTE SEM 14 M 32 11.81
37 01:46:40 514 BOUVANT ANNIE V3F 1 F 5 BNP 11.81
38 01:46:52 674 ROBINEAU CHRISTOPHE V2M 5 M 33 SCA 11.79
39 01:47:04 688 VAN-BAAREN ANNE-JOSE V2F 1 F 6 TRIATHLON MANOSQUE 11.77
40 01:47:05 664 QUELARD MARIE-THERESE V2F 2 F 7 LFO MOURIES 11.77
41 01:47:22 517 BREHERET MAIA V1F 5 F 8 HOPITAL ARLES 11.74
42 01:47:43 541 N:Anonyme 541 P:Anonyme 541 V3M 3 M 34 FREE RUNNERS LE CLUB AMBERIEU EN BUGEY 11.70
43 01:48:18 658 PLATON LUDOVIC SEM 15 M 35 11.63
44 01:48:36 542 CORDELIER FREDERIC V1M 12 M 36 MPT ISTRES 11.60
45 01:49:14 559 DROUET BRUNO V1M 13 M 37 11.53
46 01:49:15 666 REMEUR NICOLAS SEM 16 M 38 11.53
47 01:49:21 543 CORDELIER PATRICK V2M 6 M 39 MPT ISTRES 11.52
48 01:49:43 581 GENTY BRIGITTE V1F 6 F 9 MAUVES ATTITUDES RUNNING&TRAIL 11.48
49 01:49:43 582 GENTY PHILIPPE V1M 14 M 40 MAUVES ATTITUDES RUNNING&TRAIL 11.48
50 01:49:56 464 BOSCHER DAVID V1M 15 M 41 11.46
51 01:49:57 636 ODASSO DAVID V1M 16 M 42 11.46
52 01:50:26 640 PAGLIA SERGE V1M 17 M 43 AC ST REMY 11.41
53 01:51:29 551 DE-BELSUNCE GUILLAUME SEM 17 M 44 11.30
54 01:51:39 498 BERTAUD PAUL ESM 1 M 45 11.29
55 01:51:58 569 FIGUERES THIERRY V1M 18 M 46 11.25
56 01:52:24 625 MARTIN CYRIL SEM 18 M 47 DESESPOIR ROQUEMAUROIS 11.21
57 01:52:50 538 COMBALUZIER MICHEL V2M 7 M 48 MPT ISTRES 11.17
58 01:52:52 573 FRAISSINET MURIEL V1F 7 F 10 ACRA ARLES 11.16
59 01:52:56 463 RALLO STEPHANIE SEF 1 F 11 FOULEES ARS 11.16
60 01:53:06 461 RAVEL BERNARD V3M 4 M 49 FOULEES ARS 11.14
61 01:53:18 618 MAGNAN FREDERIC SEM 19 M 50 11.12
62 01:53:43 550 DAUTHUEY-LAURENT BASTIEN SEM 20 M 51 11.08
63 01:54:12 611 LAURENT MAGALI V1F 8 F 12 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB 11.03
64 01:54:23 704 GUELTON LAURENT V2M 8 M 52 11.02
65 01:54:38 516 BOYER GILBERT V2M 9 M 53 SC ARLES 10.99
66 01:54:51 494 BEAUTE LAURENT SEM 21 M 54 10.97
67 01:54:51 456 SOTO SERGE V2M 10 M 55 CHRONO LIBRE 10.97
68 01:54:57 595 HOOREMAN EDOUARD V1M 19 M 56 10.96
69 01:55:09 485 ANDRE SYLVIE SEF 2 F 13 FOOTING CLUB BARBENTANE 10.94
70 01:55:18 468 CAUCINO KARINE V1F 9 F 14 10.93
71 01:55:32 648 PEPIN STEPHANE V2M 11 M 57 10.91
72 01:55:36 459 PRECHEUR STEPHANE SEM 22 M 58 FOULEES ARS 10.90
73 01:55:47 510 BOULARD PIERRE SEM 23 M 59 MPT ISTRES 10.88
74 01:56:02 462 PROST FRANCINE V1F 10 F 15 FOULEES ARS 10.86
75 01:56:08 591 HENOQUE LUC V2M 12 M 60 AMICALE DU VAL DE SOMME 10.85
76 01:56:22 687 VALETTE VERONIQUE V3F 2 F 16 ASPTT NICE 10.83
77 01:56:36 507 BOUAZIZ SALIHA V1F 11 F 17 10.81
78 01:56:48 654 PIERRE VALERY V1M 20 M 61 10.79
79 01:56:49 565 EL-KACMI ABDESLAM SEM 24 M 62 10.79
80 01:57:24 489 AUBERT VINCENT V1M 21 M 63 TAUREAUX AILES 10.73
81 01:57:32 470 LAURY HORTENSE ESF 1 F 18 10.72
82 01:57:35 505 BONAVENTURE JEAN-LOUIS V1M 22 M 64 HOPITAL ARLES 10.72
83 01:57:35 588 GROS PHILIPPE V1M 23 M 65 10.72
84 01:57:44 712 PAOLINETTI BENOIT SEM 25 M 66 10.70
85 01:57:46 647 PENSA JULIEN SEM 26 M 67 10.70
86 01:58:00 685 TOURNAIRE BRUNO V2M 13 M 68 10.68
87 01:58:00 567 FALGAIROLLE FRANCIS V2M 14 M 69 10.68
88 01:58:07 645 PARIS BRUNO V1M 24 M 70 EAC 10.67
89 01:58:08 493 BAZIN SANDRINE V1F 12 F 19 CEF MARATHONIEN 10.67
90 01:58:09 506 BONNET FLORENCE SEF 3 F 20 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB 10.66
91 01:58:09 25 ANDREA MASERATI V2M 15 M 71 ITALPOSE 10.66
92 01:58:19 521 CACHIA MARC V1M 25 M 72 10.65
93 01:58:19 519 BUSTON ALAIN V2M 16 M 73 10.65
94 01:59:04 590 GUNTZBURGER JONATHAN SEM 27 M 74 COUR FOREST COUR 10.58
95 01:59:08 555 DE-BUYER ANNE SEF 4 F 21 10.58
96 01:59:21 621 MARILLIER HERVE V1M 26 M 75 10.56
97 01:59:22 524 CASTEL ERIC V2M 17 M 76 EYGUIERES COURSE HOPITAL ARLES 10.56
98 01:59:26 584 GIRAUD DANIEL V1M 27 M 77 1000 PATTES LE PONTET 10.55
99 01:59:50 593 HERRMANN LUKAS SEM 28 M 78 10.51
100 02:00:11 620 MARIAGE STEPHANE V1M 28 M 79 10.48