Résultats

La Dromoise : Cyclosportives119Km. Édition 2014.

119 Km
28/09/2014 à 00:00:00 - ()
537 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 03:22:58 7 ARNAUD VINCENT D 1 M 1 35.18
2 03:23:36 4 AERTS BRICE E 1 M 2 35.07
3 03:30:49 286 MENINI CHRISTOPHE E 2 M 3 33.87
4 03:30:56 130 PITEL EDWIGE B 1 F 1 33.85
5 03:31:00 131 CASSINI GREGORY D 2 M 4 33.84
6 03:32:00 139 BRAYMAND YANN D 3 M 5 33.68
7 03:32:01 124 PATRICELLI REGIS E 3 M 6 33.68
8 03:32:01 99 BLANC CORENTIN D 4 M 7 33.68
9 03:32:02 92 ANGOT ANTOINE D 5 M 8 33.67
10 03:32:34 550 DIMNET THOMAS E 4 M 9 33.59
11 03:32:38 115 MERLE JULIEN E 5 M 10 33.58
12 03:36:51 85 GIROD FLORENT E 6 M 11 32.93
13 03:37:25 98 LABARRE JERUME E 7 M 12 32.84
14 03:39:44 785 TREMOLET GERALD D 6 M 13 VC VALREAS 32.49
15 03:39:44 790 DAVID CORENTIN D 7 M 14 AUBENAS 32.49
16 03:39:44 456 LAURENT CHRISTOPHE E 8 M 15 32.49
17 03:39:45 8 BARATHE ROMAIN D 8 M 16 32.49
18 03:39:45 554 FERAPY HERVE E 9 M 17 32.49
19 03:39:45 151 BONNAFOUX JEAN-LUC F 1 M 18 32.49
20 03:39:45 135 SAGNEL FABIEN E 10 M 19 32.49
21 03:39:46 298 ROUMIER XAVIER F 2 M 20 32.49
22 03:39:46 52 ROUSSE DENIS F 3 M 21 32.49
23 03:39:46 759 VALD FLORENT D 9 M 22 VC SE QUENTIN 32.49
24 03:39:47 73 PILLET XAVIER E 11 M 23 32.49
25 03:39:47 794 VACHER SEBASTIEN F 4 M 24 32.49
26 03:41:28 79 PERROUX DAVID F 5 M 25 32.24
27 03:41:29 51 ROUGE FLORIAN D 10 M 26 32.24
28 03:41:34 148 RICHARD SEBASTIEN E 12 M 27 32.23
29 03:43:00 142 MENICHINI JOEL F 6 M 28 CV PERNES 32.02
30 03:43:01 690 BAR JEAN-JACQUE F 7 M 29 32.02
31 03:43:01 88 HERAUD DIDIER G 1 M 30 32.02
32 03:44:11 95 PICHETTO PIERRE D 11 M 31 31.85
33 03:44:15 128 PAPAS GERRY F 8 M 32 31.84
34 03:44:46 83 ROCHE SYLVESTRE F 9 M 33 31.77
35 03:44:57 94 SIMON CEDRIC F 10 M 34 31.74
36 03:44:59 414 SEVERAC FREDERIC E 13 M 35 31.74
37 03:45:05 18 COMTE SERGE F 11 M 36 31.72
38 03:45:06 77 STOCCHI GIANNI D 12 M 37 31.72
39 03:45:35 699 PARMENTIER ALEXANDRE E 14 M 38 TEAM HAGAND 04 31.65
40 03:45:35 147 INCONNU F 12 M 39 31.65
41 03:46:17 54 SAINZ ANDRE H 1 M 40 31.55
42 03:46:18 427 ROUSTAIN ARNAUD D 13 M 41 31.55
43 03:46:18 28 GILLET ROMUALD F 13 M 42 31.55
44 03:46:18 439 AVRAIN TRISTAN E 15 M 43 31.55
45 03:46:18 494 FILAIRE RICHARD F 14 M 44 31.55
46 03:46:20 96 LEBRAT DORIAN D 14 M 45 31.55
47 03:46:20 53 ROUSTAIN DIDIER G 2 M 46 31.55
48 03:46:23 482 DELFINO BENJAMIN D 15 M 47 31.54
49 03:46:29 35 HEYRAUD FABIEN E 16 M 48 31.53
50 03:46:52 438 INCONNU F 15 M 49 31.47
51 03:48:49 13 BREDY FRANCK F 16 M 50 31.20
52 03:50:01 48 QUINTANA JEROME F 17 M 51 31.04
53 03:50:03 69 CROS JEREMY D 16 M 52 31.04
54 03:50:03 639 DUTILLE LUC D 17 M 53 31.04
55 03:50:04 105 MARROU RICHARD H 2 M 54 9.9
56 03:50:04 575 LODATO LUCA D 18 M 55 9.9
57 03:50:04 5 ALLEVARD VINCENT E 17 M 56 9.9
58 03:50:05 447 GONZALEZ TRISTAN F 18 M 57 9.9
59 03:50:05 751 SEITIEE ANTHONY D 19 M 58 LA VOUTE CYCLOSPORTIF 9.9
60 03:50:06 608 RIZZO IGOR E 18 M 59 9.9
61 03:50:06 56 TABOURET PIERRIC E 19 M 60 9.9
62 03:50:07 159 PAYAN JEAN-LUC F 19 M 61 STVS 9.9
63 03:50:11 133 VAN-LANDEGHEM WILLY F 20 M 62 31.02
64 03:50:16 513 GHIN ANTOINE E 20 M 63 9.9
65 03:50:17 72 HALGRAIN NICOLAS E 21 M 64 9.9
66 03:50:53 526 ARGENTA GERARD G 3 M 65 30.92
67 03:51:38 65 VERROT PATRICK F 21 M 66 30.82
68 03:51:41 2 PIGUET YHOANN E 22 M 67 30.82
69 03:51:41 617 VACHERON SEBASTIEN E 23 M 68 30.82
70 03:51:43 357 GUILLON JEAN-LUC G 4 M 69 30.81
71 03:52:55 14 BRUGIER LAURENT F 22 M 70 30.65
72 03:52:57 319 BRIONNE SERGE G 5 M 71 30.65
73 03:52:58 101 PAILLER FRANCK F 23 M 72 30.65
74 03:52:59 375 PARA JEREMY D 20 M 73 30.65
75 03:52:59 689 LECHNER FREDERIC F 24 M 74 VCSQF 30.65
76 03:52:59 484 HUNEAU STEPHANE F 25 M 75 30.65
77 03:53:00 76 BULTEZ-PERZIGUIAN JEAN D 21 M 76 30.64
78 03:53:00 480 ROBERT PASCAL F 26 M 77 30.64
79 03:53:00 121 KARA MUSLUM F 27 M 78 30.64
80 03:53:00 311 BEAUMOND PHILIPPE G 6 M 79 30.64
81 03:53:01 502 MILLION JEAN-MARC G 7 M 80 30.64
82 03:53:06 409 CABROLIER BERNARD H 3 M 81 30.63
83 03:53:07 67 LAUBIER FREDERIC F 28 M 82 30.63
84 03:53:17 32 GRANGER JEROME F 29 M 83 30.61
85 03:53:30 60 VINIT ANDRE G 8 M 84 30.58
86 03:56:23 137 CHARRET THOMAS D 22 M 85 30.21
87 03:56:25 660 CARRIERE JEAN-CHRISTOPHE F 30 M 86 CHARLY CYCLO TEAM 30.20
88 03:56:26 783 SANIAL JEAN-MICHEL F 31 M 87 VELO CLUB LE CHEYLARD 30.20
89 03:56:27 795 PANZAVOLTA LUCA D 23 M 88 30.20
90 03:56:31 332 CHEYLAN GILLES G 9 M 89 30.19
91 03:56:35 9 BECHET THOMAS E 24 M 90 30.18
92 03:56:50 144 GACHON GERARD H 4 M 91 VILLARD BONNOT FROGES 30.15
93 03:56:56 391 TESTANIERE LAURENT F 32 M 92 30.14
94 03:56:57 117 BUISSON HERVE F 33 M 93 30.13
95 03:57:12 664 PREFOL EMMANUEL E 25 M 94 OLYMPIQUE CYCLISME ALBERVILLE 9.9
96 03:58:00 353 GONZALVES LILIAN D 24 M 95 30.00
97 03:58:04 786 VALLA MICHEL F 34 M 96 VELO CLUB DU HAUT LIGNON 29.99
98 03:58:05 80 MARMI XAVIER F 35 M 97 29.99
99 03:58:35 571 JEAN ALEXANDRE E 26 M 98 29.93
100 03:58:35 74 REYNAUD EMMANUEL D 25 M 99 29.93