Résultats

Course du Bien Public:3Km - Minimes/Benjamins. Édition 2014.

3 Km
06/09/2014 à 00:00:00 - ()
82 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:08:43 4071 CULTRU SACHA MIM 1 M 1 20,65
2 00:08:53 4043 CAMBAZARD ARNAUD MIM 2 M 2 AC CHENOVE 20,26
3 00:08:54 4020 CHAMBRION ALEXIS MIM 3 M 3 DIJON UC 20,22
4 00:09:12 4073 PERRIN CONSTANT BEM 1 M 4 LANGRES AC SUD HAUT MARNAIS 19,57
5 00:09:16 4075 GUIGON CLEMENT MIM 4 M 5 19,42
6 00:09:18 4081 RENAUD HECTOR MIM 5 M 6 19,35
7 00:09:20 4060 RIFAD BILAL BEM 2 M 7 19,29
8 00:09:29 4003 CASTELLA PIERRE MIM 6 M 8 DIJON UC 18,98
9 00:09:37 4044 SEGARD ELWAN MIM 7 M 9 18,72
10 00:09:41 4042 ROBERJOT OCTAVE BEM 3 M 10 ASF-USO NEVERS 18,59
11 00:09:44 4054 PERDRISET LEO BEM 4 M 11 18,49
12 00:09:49 4006 MARTIN LEO MIM 8 M 12 18,34
13 00:09:55 4086 VISELE GABIN BEM 5 M 13 18,15
14 00:09:56 4055 ROZEWICZ HUGO BEM 6 M 14 18,12
15 00:09:57 4009 MOITON VICTOR BEM 7 M 15 DIJON UC 18,09
16 00:10:05 4040 LALLEMENT EMMA MIF 1 F 1 17,85
17 00:10:05 4005 CONTE VICTOR BEM 8 M 16 AC CHENOVE 17,85
18 00:10:09 4048 JOHA ALAN MIM 9 M 17 AC CHENOVE 17,73
19 00:10:09 4082 RAFFRAY QUENTIN BEM 9 M 18 17,73
20 00:10:10 4039 PALCAU ALINA MIF 2 F 2 17,7
21 00:10:12 4021 RACLIN MATTHIEU MIM 10 M 19 AC CHENOVE 17,65
22 00:10:20 4033 LOYER CORENTIN BEM 10 M 20 17,42
23 00:10:24 4063 CHARVY NATHAN BEM 11 M 21 17,31
24 00:10:28 4085 LABOURE MANON BEF 1 F 3 17,2
25 00:10:37 4011 LEVRON HUGO BEM 12 M 22 16,95
26 00:10:39 4078 SIRLONGE EVA BEF 2 F 4 16,9
27 00:10:39 4027 TREUCHOT CHARLOTTE BEF 3 F 5 UNION SPORTIVE CHEMINOTE DE VENAREY LES 16,9
28 00:10:39 4088 GONCALVES PAUL BEM 13 M 23 16,9
29 00:10:43 4057 MICHAUT BASTIEN MIM 11 M 24 DIJON UC 16,8
30 00:10:49 4000 PHILISOT VINCENT BEM 14 M 25 16,64
31 00:10:51 4046 SALVAN VALENTIN BEM 15 M 26 16,59
32 00:10:53 4001 PERROT LEO BEM 16 M 27 AC CHENOVE 16,54
33 00:10:56 4038 LANIER HUGO MIM 12 M 28 16,46
34 00:10:57 4041 PACOT LUCIE MIF 3 F 6 DIJON UC 16,44
35 00:11:02 4080 RENAUD ERNEST BEM 17 M 29 16,31
36 00:11:03 4067 PERRIN LOU BEF 4 F 7 LANGRES AC SUD HT MARNAIS 16,29
37 00:11:08 4010 TATTU VICTOR BEM 18 M 30 16,17
38 00:11:16 4023 DALANCON BAPTISTE BEM 19 M 31 DUC ATHLETISME SOMBERNON 15,98
39 00:11:19 4061 DUVERNOIS ALEXIS MIM 13 M 32 15,91
40 00:11:24 4056 KUNTZ TRISTAN BEM 20 M 33 15,79
41 00:11:27 4031 PIERRE BERTILLE BEF 5 F 8 15,72
42 00:11:28 4012 KERKRI ABDESSAMADE MIM 14 M 34 15,7
43 00:11:32 4029 LOPEZ HUGO MIM 15 M 35 15,61
44 00:11:32 4008 THIOLIERE GABIN MIM 16 M 36 AC CHENOVE 15,61
45 00:11:34 4070 RAFFRAY CLEMENT MIM 17 M 37 15,56
46 00:11:35 4013 PIQUET GABRIEL BEM 21 M 38 15,54
47 00:11:36 4035 KRUMEICH LISA MIF 4 F 9 DIJON UC 15,52
48 00:11:38 4090 GAUTHEY ELIOTT MIM 18 M 39 15,47
49 00:11:38 4030 LOPEZ MATHEO BEM 22 M 40 15,47
50 00:11:44 4034 GUICHARD LUCAS MIM 19 M 41 15,34
51 00:11:46 4002 CZERW-VEL-CZERNE ALAN BEM 23 M 42 15,3
52 00:12:01 4024 GIRARD CHARLES BEM 24 M 43 14,98
53 00:12:27 4019 LAGARDE MARIUS BEM 25 M 44 14,46
54 00:12:37 4084 AUBERTIN PAULINE BEF 6 F 10 14,27
55 00:12:42 4091 MANIETTE ANTOINE BEM 26 M 45 14,17
56 00:12:51 4050 PARIS MATHILDE MIF 5 F 11 14,01
57 00:12:55 4037 ROULIN ETHAN BEM 27 M 46 13,94
58 00:12:55 4049 DINET JULIANE BEF 7 F 12 13,94
59 00:12:58 4065 KIEFFER JEREMY MIM 20 M 47 13,88
60 00:13:07 4066 SAYNAC MANON MIF 6 F 13 13,72
61 00:13:07 2031 PRETET CLEMENT MIM 21 M 48 DIJON UC 13,72
62 00:13:08 4077 CAHAGNE IRIS MIF 7 F 14 13,71
63 00:13:10 4032 LAHAYE MATHILDA MIF 8 F 15 13,67
64 00:13:26 4059 BONAFOS EMELYNE MIF 9 F 16 13,4
65 00:13:29 4076 GUIGON MARIE BEF 8 F 17 13,35
66 00:13:32 4074 LIVCHOUNE LUCIE BEF 9 F 18 13,3
67 00:13:36 4092 DELATTRE JULIETTE MIF 10 F 19 13,24
68 00:13:44 4079 BOUCHET ENZO MIM 22 M 49 13,11
69 00:14:21 4004 PHILISOT MANON MIF 11 F 20 12,54
70 00:14:36 4026 ARIFA ALLIYA BEF 10 F 21 12,33
71 00:14:37 4047 VALOT ANAE BEF 11 F 22 12,31
72 00:14:40 4014 GA-AS CATHERINE MIF 12 F 23 12,27
73 00:14:47 4053 MONNOT TOM BEM 28 M 50 12,18
74 00:14:47 4064 SATURNIN CLAIRE MIF 13 F 24 AC CHENOVE 12,18
75 00:14:56 4069 QUARTON MARINA MIF 14 F 25 12,05
76 00:15:14 4036 DESCAMPS BAPTISTE BEM 29 M 51 11,82
77 00:15:44 4072 DALLE NINON BEF 12 F 26 11,44
78 00:15:48 4058 ALGER CANDICE BEF 13 F 27 11,39
79 00:15:49 4018 VANHAESEBROUCKE MARLENE BEF 14 F 28 11,38
80 00:16:02 4022 DALANCON CLEMENT BEM 30 M 52 DUC ATHLETISME SOMBERNON 11,23
81 00:16:16 4089 BAMDE MYRA-LOUISE MIF 15 F 29 11,07
82 00:16:18 4045 VALOT CHLOE MIF 16 F 30 11,04