Résultats

eguillenne
L'EGUILLENNE. Édition 2014.

10 Km
30/11/2014 à 00:00:00 - ()
714 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:33:46 202 DEVANNE JULIEN SEM 1 M 1 POWER SPORT/DURANCE TRIATHLON 17,77
2 00:34:13 248 FERRAT THIERRY SEM 2 M 2 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 17,54
3 00:34:32 49 BAZEILLE SEBASTIEN SEM 3 M 3 AVIA CLUB ISSY 17,37
4 00:35:20 457 OUASSAA-ELBEL RAOUF V1M 1 M 4 CARRE VERT 16,98
5 00:35:36 722 LATRECHE FOUAD SEM 4 M 5 KEEP COOL MARIGNANE 16,85
6 00:35:56 815 RUBIO GILLES SEM 5 M 6 MENTON MARATHON 16,7
7 00:36:11 297 GRECO BASTIEN SEM 6 M 7 RUNNING EVASION 16,58
8 00:36:23 307 GURDJOGLOU ARNAUD SEM 7 M 8 DURANCE TRIATHLON/POWER SPORT 16,49
9 00:36:27 466 PARDOUX ADAM SEM 8 M 9 TRIATHL'AIX 16,46
10 00:36:43 259 FORT JIMMY SEM 9 M 10 CE STMICROELECTRONICS 16,34
11 00:36:51 565 SPOIDEN EMMANUEL V1M 2 M 11 DURANCE TRIATHLON/POWER SPORT 16,28
12 00:36:56 603 TRON ALEXANDRE SEM 10 M 12 16,25
13 00:37:00 830 RONCA MARC V1M 3 M 13 CLES GARDANNE 16,22
14 00:37:17 185 DARCQ VINCENT SEM 11 M 14 CLUB BPC 16,09
15 00:37:26 447 OBE JEAN-MICHEL V1M 4 M 15 POWER SPORT/DURANCE TRIATHLON 16,03
16 00:37:32 779 GARRIGUE ROMAIN SEM 12 M 16 TRIATHL'AIX 15,99
17 00:37:38 195 DELON DENIS ESM 1 M 17 15,94
18 00:37:56 804 BLOT ALEXIS ESM 2 M 18 15,82
19 00:37:59 655 ALVES-FRANCISCO ORLANDO V1M 5 M 19 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 15,8
20 00:38:12 197 DEPOYANT CYRIL SEM 13 M 20 COURIR A MEYREUIL/MENTON MARATHON 15,71
21 00:38:15 394 MANENT GILBERT V2M 1 M 21 CA VEYNES 15,69
22 00:38:22 280 GENIN SIMON SEM 14 M 22 15,64
23 00:38:29 514 RIBA DAMIEN SEM 15 M 23 CLES GARDANNE 15,59
24 00:38:32 482 PLACE ANDRE V1M 6 M 24 15,57
25 00:39:14 481 PINEAU JEREMY ESM 3 M 25 OM ATHETISME 15,29
26 00:39:41 485 PLANTIER PHILIPPE V2M 2 M 26 15,12
27 00:39:42 351 LANNES FRANCOIS SEM 16 M 27 FROUFROU&CLOCLOTEAM 15,11
28 00:39:44 547 SAUTECOEUR PHILIPPE V1M 7 M 28 SMA 15,1
29 00:39:51 71 BESSETTES LAURENT SEM 17 M 29 RAC 15,06
30 00:40:01 613 VERRET-NOUGRIGAT SACHA JUM 1 M 30 TRIATHL'AIX 14,99
31 00:40:04 446 NICOLLE ANTOINE SEM 18 M 31 AC ST BREVIN 14,98
32 00:40:25 714 BOONEN JEAN-PHILIPPE V1M 8 M 32 DURANCE TRI 14,85
33 00:40:39 543 RUSSICA VITO V1M 9 M 33 ST VICTORET 14,76
34 00:40:44 807 MARTINELLI LAURENT V1M 10 M 34 14,73
35 00:40:54 154 CHOSSEGROS CYRILLE V2M 3 M 35 AS APHM 14,67
36 00:41:01 224 DUTHEIL HARRYS SEM 19 M 36 CSAMA 14,63
37 00:41:05 633 MITELMAN BORIS V2M 4 M 37 BANQUE POPULAIRE 14,6
38 00:41:10 160 CLAUZEL THIERRY V1M 11 M 38 CE STMICROELECTRONICS 14,57
39 00:41:15 80 BLANC MARCEL V2M 5 M 39 14,55
40 00:41:22 865 JEPPSON PAUL SEM 20 M 40 14,5
41 00:41:23 557 SEMICHON AGATHE V1F 1 F 1 CPA/TMRUNNERS/RENNES TRIATHLON 14,5
42 00:41:52 20 ANTON JEAN-MARC V1M 12 M 41 14,33
43 00:41:54 438 MOURET LAURENT SEM 21 M 42 14,32
44 00:41:54 839 HOMKE YOANN SEM 22 M 43 14,32
45 00:41:57 414 MATON ERIC V2M 6 M 44 CAVAL PERTUIS 14,3
46 00:41:58 57 BELMADI AHMED V3M 1 M 45 OM ATHLETISME 14,3
47 00:41:59 114 BRUNET JULIEN JUM 2 M 46 14,29
48 00:42:03 753 ARNIAUD FERNAND V2M 7 M 47 CAVAL PERTUIS 14,27
49 00:42:17 825 BERTIER PIERRE-ANTOINE SEM 23 M 48 14,19
50 00:42:17 341 KNIPPING AURELIEN JUM 3 M 49 KM 610 14,19
51 00:42:22 609 VANIER YANNICK V1M 13 M 50 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 14,16
52 00:42:22 669 BOULANGER JONAS JUM 4 M 51 14,16
53 00:42:22 773 FOURMENT HERVE V1M 14 M 52 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 14,16
54 00:42:23 393 MAILLE RICHARD V1M 15 M 53 LFA TRETS 14,16
55 00:42:30 33 AUGRY DAMIEN SEM 24 M 54 CA VEYNES 14,12
56 00:42:33 187 DE-OLIVEIRA JOAO-ANTONIO V1M 16 M 55 ATSCAF ST VICTORET 14,1
57 00:42:35 437 MOUILA JACKY V1M 17 M 56 ECOS EGUILLES 14,09
58 00:42:38 191 DECIMA ADRIEN SEM 25 M 57 14,07
59 00:42:41 278 GAUBERT MARC V2M 8 M 58 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 14,06
60 00:42:53 799 SAFI KARIM V1M 18 M 59 KEEP COOL 13,99
61 00:42:57 99 BOUHALA PHILIPPE V1M 19 M 60 CAVAL PERTUIS 13,97
62 00:43:02 518 RICHARD THIBAUT SEM 26 M 61 13,94
63 00:43:07 79 BLANC CHRISTOPHE V1M 20 M 62 13,92
64 00:43:11 463 PAGEON PIERRE SEM 27 M 63 TEAM RAIDLIGHT PACA 13,89
65 00:43:13 22 ARMAND PASCAL SEM 28 M 64 TRIATHL'AIX 13,88
66 00:43:21 123 CAMPION FRANCK V2M 9 M 65 ELAN LAMBESCAIN 13,84
67 00:43:22 528 ROMI JACQUES-ANTOINE V2M 10 M 66 13,84
68 00:43:29 134 CERRETO ALAIN V1M 21 M 67 TRIATHL'AIX 13,8
69 00:43:34 805 LE-FLANCHEC NATHALIE V1F 2 F 2 VITROLLES SPORT ATHLETISME 13,77
70 00:43:34 210 DOUDELLE NICOLAS SEM 29 M 68 13,77
71 00:43:43 533 ROTH ALEXANDRE SEM 30 M 69 SEMELLES USEES ROGNAC 13,72
72 00:43:44 25 ARQUIER BRUNO V3M 2 M 70 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 13,72
73 00:43:45 119 CAILLET NICOLAS SEM 31 M 71 LES FOULEES PELISSANNAISES 13,71
74 00:43:47 95 BOTELLA PASCALE V1F 3 F 3 TEAM PASSION COURSE 13,7
75 00:43:52 623 YHARRASSARRY AYMERIC CAM 1 M 72 13,68
76 00:43:52 752 CURNET PATRICK V2M 11 M 73 13,68
77 00:43:53 445 NEANT FREDERIC V2M 12 M 74 13,67
78 00:44:06 35 AUTHESSERRE ARNAUD SEM 32 M 75 ECOS EGUILLES 13,61
79 00:44:06 786 ARNAL VICTOR SEM 33 M 76 KEEP COOL 13,61
80 00:44:08 345 KRAWEZUK SEBASTIEN V1M 22 M 77 13,6
81 00:44:08 45 BARBERIS JEROME V1M 23 M 78 13,6
82 00:44:09 619 WAUQUIER GUILLAUME SEM 34 M 79 13,59
83 00:44:10 854 BARBIER ROMAIN SEM 35 M 80 OLYMPIQE CABRIES CALAS 13,58
84 00:44:13 180 D'ANNA YVAN V1M 24 M 81 ECOS EGUILLES 13,57
85 00:44:14 284 GERARD GUILHEM SEM 36 M 82 TEAM PROVENCE ENDURANCE 13,56
86 00:44:15 816 SUART-TOUCHARD MELINDA V1F 4 F 4 ELAN LAMBESCAIN 13,56
87 00:44:15 627 ZULESI JEAN-MARC SEM 37 M 83 13,56
88 00:44:17 674 PROST PASCAL V1M 25 M 84 LA REINE LAURE 13,55
89 00:44:18 298 GRIFFON MATTHIEU SEM 38 M 85 13,54
90 00:44:24 762 BOULANGER THOMAS JUM 5 M 86 13,51
91 00:44:29 380 LIGER SYLVAIN V1M 26 M 87 ASACA RUNNING 13,49
92 00:44:30 166 COMINO JONATHAN SEM 39 M 88 TRIATHL'AIX 13,48
93 00:44:32 796 CIVIDIN OLIVIER V1M 27 M 89 VJA KEEP COLL 13,47
94 00:44:32 585 TARDIEU GUILLAUME SEM 40 M 90 AIL ROUSSET 13,47
95 00:44:38 602 N:Anonyme 602 P:Anonyme 602 SEM 41 M 91 CE STMICROELECTRONICS 13,44
96 00:44:40 234 FAIVRE BENJAMIN SEM 42 M 92 EMHBB 13,43
97 00:44:40 60 BENDIB RUDY SEM 43 M 93 13,43
98 00:44:46 874 OPPERMANN EMMANUEL V1M 28 M 94 ECOS EGUILLES 13,4
99 00:44:48 34 AUPHAN CHRISTOPHE V1M 29 M 95 CAVAL PERTUIS 13,39
100 00:44:50 262 FRAYSSE VINCENT V1M 30 M 96 CAVAL PERTUIS 13,38