Résultats

Aix en Foulées - 2012 a 2015 : ancien site
Aix en Foulées : 10Km

10 Km
12/04/2015 à 00:00:00 - ()
959 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:31:42 1946 DEVANNE JULIEN SEM 1 M 1 AIX ATHLETISME PROVENCE 18,93
2 00:32:45 1021 EL-MENNANI MY-ABDELLAZIZ SEM 2 M 2 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 18,32
3 00:33:03 1032 LATRECHE FOUAD SEM 3 M 3 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 18,15
4 00:33:19 1035 LUXEMBOURG NICOLAS SEM 4 M 4 TEAM ENDURANCE SHOP 18,01
5 00:34:34 1986 EL-BARRAH AZIZ SEM 5 M 5 AIX THLE PROVENCE 17,36
6 00:34:44 1451 GOUTTEVIN NICOLAS SEM 6 M 6 ROUSSET TRIATHLON 17,27
7 00:35:17 1818 TEYSSIE DAVE SEM 7 M 7 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 17,01
8 00:35:21 1902 KARDOUZ PIERRE SEM 8 M 8 LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE ASCPR 16,97
9 00:35:22 1428 GENIN SIMON SEM 9 M 9 16,97
10 00:35:37 1587 MASSET MATTHIEU SEM 10 M 10 TWINNER-SPORTINLOVE.COM 16,85
11 00:35:44 2510 DELSOUILLER BRICE SEM 11 M 11 GIVRE DE NAM 16,79
12 00:35:49 1598 MERCOU OLIVIER V1M 1 M 12 AMIENS UC 16,75
13 00:36:04 1285 D'ARGY KERYAN SEM 12 M 13 16,64
14 00:36:06 1068 ALLARY BENJAMIN SEM 13 M 14 16,62
15 00:36:13 1942 PARDOUX AZAM SEM 14 M 15 16,57
16 00:36:28 1365 FASSINO STEPHANE V1M 2 M 16 CAVAL PERTUIS 16,45
17 00:36:38 1826 TISSOT JEAN-CLAUDE V1M 3 M 17 MONTPELLIER ALTHLETIC RUNNING CLUB 16,38
18 00:36:44 1017 DEPOYANT CYRIL SEM 15 M 18 MAIRIE D'AIX-EN-PROVENCE 16,33
19 00:36:55 1602 MESTRE BRUNO V1M 4 M 19 TEAM RISOUL 16,25
20 00:36:57 1493 JEDIDI SALAH SEM 16 M 20 ROUSSET TRIATLON 16,24
21 00:37:01 2516 DE-CHAVIGNY CHRISTOPHE V1M 5 M 21 COURIR A MEYREUIL 16,21
22 00:37:02 1424 GAUTIER MAXIME ESM 1 M 22 SCO STE MARGUERITE 16,2
23 00:37:05 1637 NESA GUILLAUME SEM 17 M 23 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 16,18
24 00:37:06 2520 BEAUFILS ETIENNE ESM 2 M 24 16,17
25 00:37:18 1719 RIBA DAMIEN SEM 18 M 25 CLES GARDANNE 16,09
26 00:37:18 2593 CARAYON ANTOINE SEM 19 M 26 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 16,09
27 00:37:21 1897 BERGAS MARC V2M 1 M 27 AIX ATHLETISME PROVENCE 16,06
28 00:37:24 1078 ANTOINE EMMANUEL SEM 20 M 28 TRIATHLON MANOSQUE 16,04
29 00:37:29 1197 BURY VALENTIN ESM 3 M 29 LYCEE MILITAIRE 16,01
30 00:37:29 1720 RICHEDA GREGORY SEM 21 M 30 CYCLO SPORT CIOTADEN 16,01
31 00:37:31 1071 AMBROSSE PAUL JUM 1 M 31 LYCEE MILITAIRE AIX-EN-PROVENCE 15,99
32 00:37:31 1633 NAJART DAVID SEM 22 M 32 AS MONACO 15,99
33 00:37:32 1559 LOPIZZO MAXIME SEM 23 M 33 VIALTIS RUNNING 15,99
34 00:37:33 1566 MACE MATTHIAS ESM 4 M 34 ECOLE DES MINES 15,98
35 00:37:36 1243 CILIRIE KOLIA V1M 6 M 35 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 15,96
36 00:38:09 1271 COURTOIS MICHAEL SEM 24 M 36 CAP GARONNE LE PRADET 15,73
37 00:38:09 1682 PLANTIER PHILIPPE V2M 2 M 37 15,73
38 00:38:14 1670 PEYSSON FRANCK SEM 25 M 38 CAYAMBE SPORTS 15,69
39 00:38:14 1128 BELFY ARNAUD SEM 26 M 39 CE STMICROELECTRONICS 15,69
40 00:38:16 1941 MARTIN MAYENCE CAM 1 M 40 15,68
41 00:38:22 1258 CONCAS VINCENT SEM 27 M 41 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 15,64
42 00:38:22 1431 GERARD THIERRY V1M 7 M 42 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB 15,64
43 00:38:22 2539 DIALLO THIERRY V1M 8 M 43 15,64
44 00:38:24 1288 DAUMAS JEREMY SEM 28 M 44 15,63
45 00:38:26 1804 SUROWANIEC ALEXIS JUM 2 M 45 LYCEE MILITAIRE AIX-EN-PROVENCE 15,61
46 00:38:39 1256 CONAND NICOLAS SEM 29 M 46 15,52
47 00:38:44 1824 TIBI YOANN JUM 3 M 47 AIX ATHLETISME PROVENCE 15,49
48 00:38:45 1180 BOURGOGNE OLIVIER SEM 30 M 48 15,48
49 00:38:56 2521 POUZOULET BERNARD ESM 5 M 49 15,41
50 00:38:56 1081 ARNAUD RODOLPHE SEM 31 M 50 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 15,41
51 00:39:03 1084 ARNIAUD FERNAND V2M 3 M 51 CAVAL PERTUIS 15,36
52 00:39:03 1911 MITELMAN BORIS V2M 4 M 52 BANQUE POPULAIRE 15,36
53 00:39:05 1177 BOUCHARD CEDRIC SEM 32 M 53 CAVAL PERTUIS 15,35
54 00:39:14 1227 CHAMPEL SANDRINE V1F 1 F 1 ACN ANDUZE 15,29
55 00:39:15 1561 LORTHOLARY ELIE ESM 6 M 54 PC 15,29
56 00:39:16 1868 VILLA THOMAS SEM 33 M 55 15,28
57 00:39:17 1104 BALIEU OLIVIER V1M 9 M 56 15,27
58 00:39:17 1580 MARTEAU PIERRE-YVES SEM 34 M 57 TRIATHL'AIX 15,27
59 00:39:17 1764 SAUVE MAXIME JUM 4 M 58 SALON TRIATHLON 15,27
60 00:39:18 1420 GAUTHIER PIERRE SEM 35 M 59 BOUC BEL AIR TRAIL CLUB 15,27
61 00:39:19 1048 SAF KARIM V1M 10 M 60 15,26
62 00:39:20 1007 BELMADI AHMED V3M 1 M 61 PENNE MIRABEAU 15,25
63 00:39:21 1206 CANZANO MARC V2M 5 M 62 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 15,25
64 00:39:23 2505 PAUMOND LIONEL V1M 11 M 63 TRIATHL'AIX 15,23
65 00:39:25 1232 CHARPENTIER XAVIER SEM 36 M 64 SC ARLES 15,22
66 00:39:26 1024 GAUBERT MARC V2M 6 M 65 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 15,22
67 00:39:39 1851 VANDENBUSSCHE FREDERIC V2M 7 M 66 15,13
68 00:39:39 1769 SEBAA DJAMEL SEM 37 M 67 15,13
69 00:39:41 1664 PELLETANT PATRICK V2M 8 M 68 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES 15,12
70 00:39:42 1759 SANTIAGO FREDERIC V1M 12 M 69 15,11
71 00:40:04 1396 FRAYSSE VINCENT V1M 13 M 70 CAVAL PERTUIS 14,98
72 00:40:06 1324 DJERROU ANTOINE SEM 38 M 71 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 14,96
73 00:40:07 1228 CHAMPION JEROME V1M 14 M 72 SC DRAVEIL 14,96
74 00:40:11 2504 COPPET JEAN-MICHEL V1M 15 M 73 OM ATHLETISME 14,93
75 00:40:13 1827 TIZOT FABIEN SEM 39 M 74 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 14,92
76 00:40:17 1130 BENEZET ADRIEN CAM 2 M 75 TEAM SDP 1 14,89
77 00:40:18 1793 SPADA PATRICK V1M 16 M 76 OSH HYERES 14,89
78 00:40:20 1732 RODGERS PATRICK V1M 17 M 77 CE STMICROELECTRONICS 14,88
79 00:40:23 1379 FIGUIERE JONATHAN SEM 40 M 78 14,86
80 00:40:24 1981 MOURET LAURENT SEM 41 M 79 14,85
81 00:40:25 1375 FERRE LUC SEM 42 M 80 ASVA 14,85
82 00:40:26 1540 LEMAITRE ANTOINE CAM 3 M 81 AIX ATHLETISME PROVENCE 14,84
83 00:40:26 1469 HANULA GHISLAIN SEM 43 M 82 LES FOULEES PELISSANNAISES 14,84
84 00:40:29 1551 LIGER SYLVAIN V1M 18 M 83 ASACA RUNNING 14,82
85 00:40:30 1700 QUINTANA JEAN-CHARLES SEM 44 M 84 TRIATHLAIX 14,81
86 00:40:31 1415 GAUBERT ALAIN V2M 9 M 85 CLES GARDANNE 14,81
87 00:40:32 1261 CORDEIRO FRANCISCO V1M 19 M 86 CA VEYNES 14,8
88 00:40:41 1600 MERLE PHILIPPE V2M 10 M 87 CLES GARDANNE 14,75
89 00:40:42 2514 RIVIER JEROME SEM 45 M 88 14,74
90 00:40:53 1472 HAUTREUX ANTOINE ESM 7 M 89 MP 14,68
91 00:40:54 1731 ROCHEBLAVE ARNAUD CAM 4 M 90 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 14,67
92 00:40:54 1617 MORLA CARLOS SEM 46 M 91 CROCO D'AIRAIN TRIATHLON NIMES 14,67
93 00:41:00 1223 CERVANTES DAVID SEM 47 M 92 ISTRES SPORTS TRIATHLON 14,63
94 00:41:03 1135 BERGEGERE CLEMENT JUM 5 M 93 14,62
95 00:41:07 1886 YEROLYMOS MICKAEL ESM 8 M 94 14,59
96 00:41:09 1008 BENHAMOU MOUSSA V1M 20 M 95 14,58
97 00:41:12 1953 WYSZKOWSKI ALLAN SEM 48 M 96 IN EXTENSO 1 14,56
98 00:41:12 1604 MEYBLUM AUBIN JUM 6 M 97 PCSI 14,56
99 00:41:13 1570 MARCHAL ADELINE SEF 1 F 2 CAP GARONNE 14,56
100 00:41:14 1641 NIN GILLES V1M 21 M 98 TWIN POWER TEAM 14,55