Résultats

TRAIL DE JOUQUES : TRAIL DE JOUQUES - 26KM. Édition 2014.

26 Km
12/10/2014 à 00:00:00 - ()
87 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 02:18:50 375 SIRAUDIN MATHIEU SEM 1 M 1 ENDURANCE SHOP AIX/MARSEILLE 9.9
2 02:20:54 361 MAURINO DAVID SEM 2 M 2 9.9
3 02:23:50 400 VOLPE MAXENCE SEM 3 M 3 PACAVENTURE 9.9
4 02:23:58 405 MALFANTI CEDRIC V1M 1 M 4 9.9
5 02:26:37 326 DESDOUETS JEREMY SEM 4 M 5 TEAM RAID EDHEC 9.9
6 02:29:59 335 GADEAU BENOIT SEM 5 M 6 9.9
7 02:36:27 314 BIRONNEAU LAURENT V1M 2 M 7 9.9
8 02:36:43 352 LOBJOIS LAURENT V1M 3 M 8 OCCP LA CIOTAT 9.9
9 02:37:08 391 BLANC PATRICK V2M 1 M 9 9.9
10 02:40:20 321 COSTES PIERRE-EMMANUEL V1M 4 M 10 9.9
11 02:42:03 366 PERDRIEL LEO SEM 6 M 11 9.9
12 02:44:24 339 GENIN SIMON SEM 7 M 12 9.9
13 02:44:34 356 MARRADI RICHARD V2M 2 M 13 LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE 9.9
14 02:45:36 380 VRIGNEAUD NICOLAS SEM 8 M 14 9.9
15 02:46:41 390 ATZENI LAURIE SEF 1 F 1 ENDURANCE SHOP-CLES GARDANNE 9.9
16 02:47:27 364 ORTET SEBASTIEN SEM 9 M 15 9.9
17 02:49:08 385 DUDAY RODOLPHE SEM 10 M 16 CAVAL PERTUIS 9.9
18 02:49:21 338 GANDOIN NICOLAS V1M 5 M 17 JOUQUES GENERATION TRAIL 9.9
19 02:49:43 341 GEULIN OLIVIER V1M 6 M 18 9.9
20 02:49:47 395 RIEM DAMIEN SEM 11 M 19 VC MIRAMAS 9.9
21 02:50:00 329 DJERROU ANTOINE SEM 12 M 20 TRIATHLAIX 9.9
22 02:52:07 355 MANZANARES MIKAEL SEM 13 M 21 9.9
23 02:52:13 384 MACHERET NICOLAS SEM 14 M 22 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 9.9
24 02:53:17 371 RIBIER ERIC V2M 3 M 23 9.9
25 02:54:20 410 OLIVERO GILLES V1M 7 M 24 CEA MUY 9.9
26 02:54:26 393 STEPHAN YANN V2M 4 M 25 9.9
27 02:55:44 406 MENIERE JEFF V1M 8 M 26 TRIATHL'AIX 9.9
28 02:56:16 327 DESGEORGE YANN ESM 1 M 27 9.9
29 02:56:18 316 BOUQUILLON NICOLAS SEM 15 M 28 9.9
30 02:56:35 350 LAYRAC EMILIEN SEM 16 M 29 9.9
31 02:57:05 363 OLIVE FABRICE V1M 9 M 30 VERDON 3 TERROIRS 9.9
32 02:57:19 328 DILLIES DAVID V1M 10 M 31 TRAIL CLUB PROVENCE 9.9
33 02:57:25 382 BRAULT SEBASTIEN SEM 17 M 32 MEYRARGUES TRAIL CLUB 9.9
34 02:58:08 344 HOUETTE FLORENCE SEF 2 F 2 TEAM PASSION COURSE 9.9
35 03:00:36 398 STANTINA OLIVIER SEM 18 M 33 PACAVENTURE 9.9
36 03:00:45 332 ESCOURBIAC FREDERIC V1M 11 M 34 9.9
37 03:00:51 317 BRIENS LAETITIA SEF 3 F 3 9.9
38 03:01:07 397 NUSSWITZ LAURENT V1M 12 M 35 9.9
39 03:01:14 368 PIMONT LOIC V1M 13 M 36 LES CENTAURES DE PERTUIS 9.9
40 03:01:39 409 AUDIERNE ETIENNE SEM 19 M 37 9.9
41 03:01:41 323 DEBEAURAIN FLORENT V1M 14 M 38 OCCP LA CIOTAT 9.9
42 03:01:44 367 PEREZ PATRICK SEM 20 M 39 AS CASINO/LES CENTAURES PERTUIS 9.9
43 03:08:00 325 DERIVAUX ROBIN SEM 21 M 40 9.9
44 03:08:43 387 ZANINI PATRICK V3M 1 M 41 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 9.9
45 03:10:51 340 GEORGES JACKY V3M 2 M 42 S.M.A.C. 9.9
46 03:11:10 376 TEYSSIE PHILIPPE V1M 15 M 43 9.9
47 03:11:24 345 JANOYER REMY V1M 16 M 44 OCCP LA CIOTAT 9.9
48 03:11:33 312 BEAUVOIS GUILLAUME V1M 17 M 45 BOULLIDOU TEAM 9.9
49 03:12:29 401 DUMAINE NATHALIE SEF 4 F 4 MARSEILLE TRAIL CLUB 9.9
50 03:12:31 402 VINCENT PHILIPPE SEM 22 M 46 MARSEILLE TRAIL CLUB 9.9
51 03:14:26 374 SEYBERLICH VLADISLAS SEM 23 M 47 GEMENOS AVENTURE DECOUVERTE 9.9
52 03:15:07 342 GUIBOUT ERIC V1M 18 M 48 MARIGNANE TRIATHLON 9.9
53 03:16:08 313 BELPOMO YVES V1M 19 M 49 9.9
54 03:17:20 320 COMMENVILLE PIERRE SEM 24 M 50 9.9
55 03:19:48 392 FOTI FREDERIC SEM 25 M 51 9.9
56 03:21:08 331 ENGELHARD VALERY V1M 20 M 52 TEAM RAIDLIGHT SECTION PACA 9.9
57 03:21:09 347 LARA-CAMACHO MIGUEL V1M 21 M 53 9.9
58 03:21:53 357 MARSEILLE NICOLAS SEM 26 M 54 MEYRARGUES TRAIL CLUB 9.9
59 03:22:03 407 MACHEBOEUF NICOLAS SEM 27 M 55 9.9
60 03:22:44 311 ALTEYRAC LAURENT V1M 22 M 56 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON 9.9
61 03:24:20 370 RAOUST JEAN-DAMIEN SEM 28 M 57 JOUQUES GENERATION TRAIL 9.9
62 03:27:40 362 MEHAUT NICOLAS V1M 23 M 58 9.9
63 03:28:05 396 MAGNON LAURENT V1M 24 M 59 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 9.9
64 03:29:54 379 VERA ISABELLE V2F 1 F 5 9.9
65 03:32:40 389 BERTRAND HERVE V2M 5 M 60 AS REALTOR 9.9
66 03:33:01 324 DEHY JOFFREY V1M 25 M 61 9.9
67 03:34:23 383 ELMARY EMMANUEL SEM 29 M 62 9.9
68 03:34:40 399 PACULL PHILIPPE V2M 6 M 63 9.9
69 03:35:11 365 PALMERI VINCENT V1M 26 M 64 9.9
70 03:35:36 333 ESPRABENS JEAN-MARC V1M 27 M 65 OCC CABRIES CALAS 9.9
71 03:39:42 394 POUPELLOZ LAURENT SEM 30 M 66 9.9
72 03:40:37 381 WOHRER JEAN V3M 3 M 67 JOUQUES GENERATION TRAIL 9.9
73 03:43:34 330 ELMARY CECILE SEF 5 F 6 9.9
74 03:44:56 322 CULTET STEPHANE V1M 28 M 68 9.9
75 03:48:52 351 LE-TARO JACQUES V2M 7 M 69 OCCP LA CIOTAT 9.9
76 03:49:34 353 LOUVARD VIRGINIE V2F 2 F 7 9.9
77 03:49:36 315 BOIVERT JONATHAN SEM 31 M 70 9.9
78 03:49:41 403 GUERINET PATRICK V2M 8 M 71 9.9
79 03:52:54 372 RIBIER JOHANA SEF 6 F 8 9.9
80 04:01:48 348 LAVERNE ALEX V2M 9 M 72 OCC CABRIES CALAS 9.9
81 04:02:09 404 GAMERRE VALERIE V1F 1 F 9 9.9
82 04:08:18 358 MARTINEZ DOMINIQUE V1F 2 F 10 OCC CABRIES CALAS 9.9
83 04:28:09 336 GADRAT EMMANUEL V2M 10 M 73 JOGGING CLUB SABLAIS 9.9
84 04:46:16 337 GAMERRE MARC V1M 29 M 74 FOULEE DE GREASQUE 9.9
85 04:50:00 378 TOUSSAINT LAURENT V1M 30 M 75 9.9
86 04:50:00 373 ROQUENCOURT MATHIEU SEM 32 M 76 JAROSE 9.9
87 04:50:00 388 DEFLORENNE LUC V1M 31 M 77 9.9