Résultats

LE DEFI DES PLAGES - 10.870KM. Édition 2014.

1 Km
16/11/2014 à 00:00:00 - ()
333 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:37:51 556 CAILLIAU THOMAS SEM 1 M 1 17.23
2 00:37:53 606 EL-GOURCH ABDELMAGID SEM 2 M 2 MANDUEL METROPOLE MARATHON 17.22
3 00:39:57 680 LLORENS MICHAEL SEM 3 M 3 ARLES ATHLETISME 16.33
4 00:40:35 532 BLOT ALEXIS ESM 1 M 4 SPRINTER CLUB ARLESIEN 9.9
5 00:42:17 636 GOUIN RENE V1M 1 M 5 SMA 15.42
6 00:42:21 635 GONZALEZ FABIEN SEM 4 M 6 SMA 15.40
7 00:42:45 745 ROCHERIOUX GERARD V2M 1 M 7 ELAN LAMBESCAIN 15.26
8 00:43:00 561 CARABASSE JEREMIE SEM 5 M 8 TEAM X-PERIA/VTT GARLABAN 15.17
9 00:43:40 605 DURRBACH ANTOINE SEM 6 M 9 AC ST REMY 14.94
10 00:44:38 761 SANROMAN JOSE V1M 2 M 10 BAGNOLS MARCOULE ATHLETISME 14.61
11 00:44:52 730 PONTVIANNE NICOLAS SEM 7 M 11 RUNNING CAMARGUE 14.54
12 00:45:06 577 COOKE JEREMY V1M 3 M 12 ALAJM SAINT-GILLES 14.46
13 00:45:16 756 SAEZ VIRGINIE V1F 1 F 1 SMA 14.41
14 00:45:18 580 CREPIN FREDERIC V1M 4 M 13 14.40
15 00:45:22 809 CANU BASTIEN SEM 8 M 14 BOXING CLUB SALONAIS 14.38
16 00:45:23 786 VANDOORSSELAERE JEAN-JACQUES V2M 2 M 15 MANDUEL METROPOLE MARATHON 14.37
17 00:45:32 541 BOUYLAGHMAN KOUIDER V2M 3 M 16 MANDUEL METROPOLE MARATHON 14.32
18 00:46:10 511 AUTIERO YVES V1M 5 M 17 14.13
19 00:46:32 726 POIROT JEAN-MARC V2M 4 M 18 AIX EN PROVENCE 9.9
20 00:46:43 630 GILLES LOUIS V3M 1 M 19 AC ST REMY 13.96
21 00:46:59 528 BISSON THOMAS SEM 9 M 20 13.88
22 00:47:11 695 MECONI SERGE V2M 5 M 21 USC SEPTEME 13.82
23 00:47:45 565 CATALIN CEDRIC SEM 10 M 22 13.66
24 00:47:58 829 MAYER PASCAL V1M 6 M 23 13.60
25 00:48:06 727 PONCON LUDOVIC SEM 11 M 24 13.56
26 00:48:06 545 BRIGNOLI JEROME V1M 7 M 25 13.56
27 00:48:08 729 PONS JEAN-FRANCOIS V2M 6 M 26 SETE TRIATHLON 13.55
28 00:48:17 780 TONNEL JOSSELIN V1M 8 M 27 LES SAINTES PASSIONNEMENT 13.51
29 00:48:20 792 VERNET PATRICK V2M 7 M 28 MACADAM CLUB NIMOIS 13.49
30 00:48:26 773 SOLERIEU LIONEL V1M 9 M 29 AA ALLAUDIENNE 13.47
31 00:48:29 512 AUVRAY JEAN-PHILIPPE V2M 8 M 30 AC TASSIN 13.45
32 00:48:29 522 BERRUYER BRUNO V2M 9 M 31 TRINQUETAILLE 13.45
33 00:48:32 559 CANU JULIEN SEM 12 M 32 SC ARLES 13.44
34 00:48:38 806 COSPEREC THIBAULT SEM 13 M 33 CA LANGUEDOC CAP 13.41
35 00:48:50 715 PARIS PATRICK V3M 2 M 34 CHAUSS'PIEDS 13.36
36 00:48:50 597 DESLONGRAIS OLIVIER V1M 10 M 35 13.36
37 00:48:56 647 N:Anonyme 647 P:Anonyme 647 V1M 11 M 36 UAC 13.33
38 00:49:08 768 SEGURA ANDRE V2M 10 M 37 MANDUEL METROPOLE MARATHON 13.27
39 00:49:24 795 VILLARET JEROME V1M 12 M 38 ENA-GARDECOTRAIL 13.20
40 00:49:26 649 HEDOU FABRICE SEM 14 M 39 13.19
41 00:49:32 723 PETORIN JEROME V1M 13 M 40 13.17
42 00:49:37 562 CARRASCOSA MICHEL V1M 14 M 41 MANDUEL METROPOLE MARATHON 13.14
43 00:49:41 735 N:Anonyme 735 P:Anonyme 735 SEM 15 M 42 SC ARLES 13.13
44 00:49:43 527 BISBAL FABIENNE V2F 1 F 2 MANDUEL METROPOLE MARATHON 9.9
45 00:49:45 704 MINEFF CHRISTOPHE V1M 15 M 43 ENA 9.9
46 00:50:03 654 ISOARD SYLVAIN SEM 16 M 44 9.9
47 00:50:03 808 ISER REGINE V2F 2 F 3 MANDUEL METROPOLE MARATHON 9.9
48 00:50:23 576 COLLIN JAN-LOU V2M 11 M 45 CA BEAUCAIRE 9.9
49 00:50:27 778 TERTERAIS MICKAEL SEM 17 M 46 9.9
50 00:50:33 586 CUVILLIER ALAIN V2M 12 M 47 NIMES TRIATHLON CROCOD'AIRAIN 9.9
51 00:50:34 831 LEONARD LAURENT V1M 16 M 48 9.9
52 00:50:42 693 MARTINEZ ROMAIN JUM 1 M 49 GRANDE MOTTE TRIATHLON 9.9
53 00:50:46 590 DEL-CORSO FREDERIC SEM 18 M 50 9.9
54 00:50:52 517 BAYOL NICOLAS V1M 17 M 51 9.9
55 00:51:01 625 GALINIER MANUEL V1M 18 M 52 9.9
56 00:51:03 621 FERRO PHILIPPE V2M 13 M 53 9.9
57 00:51:03 743 RIGOLIO OLIVIER V1M 19 M 54 9.9
58 00:51:03 583 CUISSARD CLEMENT SEM 19 M 55 9.9
59 00:51:13 551 BUSSIERE YANNICK V1M 20 M 56 RODAJE SUD/SPORT 2000 ARLES 9.9
60 00:51:22 804 CIFFREO DAVID V1M 21 M 57 ACP MARSEILLE 9.9
61 00:51:41 820 SIMON ROMAIN SEM 20 M 58 9.9
62 00:52:02 736 QUIOT CHRISTOPHE V1M 22 M 59 9.9
63 00:52:10 547 BROUSSE PATRICK V3M 3 M 60 MACADAM CLUB NIMOIS 9.9
64 00:52:22 632 GIRAUD GUILLAUME SEM 21 M 61 AS AMU 9.9
65 00:52:29 628 GARRETA JEANNE V2F 3 F 4 9.9
66 00:52:40 720 PENG ALBERT SEM 22 M 62 9.9
67 00:52:58 783 TURCHET GUY V2M 14 M 63 DASSAULT ISTRES SPORT 9.9
68 00:53:17 722 PESLERBE BLANDINE V2F 4 F 5 CAP GARONNE LE PRADET 9.9
69 00:53:31 584 CUISSARD JULIEN SEM 23 M 64 9.9
70 00:53:33 710 NGUYEN LENY SEM 24 M 65 9.9
71 00:53:35 653 IBANEZ CLAUDE V2M 15 M 66 9.9
72 00:53:43 708 MOYNIER LAURENT SEM 25 M 67 9.9
73 00:53:53 637 GRANJA RAPHAEL SEM 26 M 68 9.9
74 00:53:56 681 LOBBE DAMIEN SEM 27 M 69 9.9
75 00:54:24 645 HAMEL CHRISTOPHE V1M 23 M 70 9.9
76 00:54:25 791 VERMARE LAURENT V1M 24 M 71 TARAHUMARA TEAM CHATEAURENARD 9.9
77 00:54:26 575 COGNET MARIE-CLAIRE V2F 5 F 6 ACRA ARLES 9.9
78 00:54:34 774 SRAJEK ANTOINE ESM 2 M 72 9.9
79 00:54:45 685 MAGNAN SIHEM V1F 2 F 7 9.9
80 00:54:47 639 GUIEU CHRISTINE V1F 3 F 8 9.9
81 00:54:48 686 MAILLIS MANU SEM 28 M 73 OLYMPIQUE DE MARSEILLE 9.9
82 00:55:01 614 FAEDDA PATRICK V1M 25 M 74 9.9
83 00:55:02 702 MICHELET ANTOINE V1M 26 M 75 9.9
84 00:55:04 629 GAUGRY BRUNO V2M 16 M 76 9.9
85 00:55:05 707 MOUREAU CAROLINE SEF 1 F 9 9.9
86 00:55:17 570 CHANTRY SABRINA SEF 2 F 10 9.9
87 00:55:18 560 CAPELLE PHILIPPE V1M 27 M 77 9.9
88 00:55:22 585 CULMINIQUE OLIVIER SEM 29 M 78 9.9
89 00:55:38 657 JANNUCCI PATRICE V2M 17 M 79 9.9
90 00:55:40 622 FOUGERE VERONIQUE V1F 4 F 11 9.9
91 00:55:45 823 VERON KEVIN SEM 30 M 80 9.9
92 00:55:46 661 JOURDAN FABIEN SEM 31 M 81 9.9
93 00:55:47 711 NOUGIER REMY V1M 28 M 82 ALES CEVENNES ATHLETISME 9.9
94 00:55:48 642 GUIOL AURELIEN SEM 32 M 83 9.9
95 00:55:57 692 MARTINEZ GEOFFROY V1M 29 M 84 9.9
96 00:55:57 664 KLAZE PATRICE SEM 33 M 85 9.9
97 00:55:59 603 DUMAINE VALERIE V2F 6 F 12 ACRA ARLES 9.9
98 00:56:03 662 JOURDAN PATRICE SEM 34 M 86 9.9
99 00:56:03 589 DE-FALCO ROBERT V4M 1 M 87 ELAN LAMBESCAIN 9.9
100 00:56:05 733 PROVENCE MAXIME SEM 35 M 88 9.9