Résultats

10Km de la Cité des Papes - 10KM. Édition 2014.

10 Km
28/09/2014 à 00:00:00 - ()
709 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:30:33 87 OMUYA PAUL SEM 1 M 1 SCO ST MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 19,64
2 00:30:45 332 MONYUTU SIMON SEM 2 M 2 STADE CLERMONT 19,51
3 00:30:56 1078 DE-WILDE ANTOINE SEM 3 M 3 AO NEVERS 19,4
4 00:30:57 148 BENGRIBA MAAMA SEM 4 M 4 19,39
5 00:31:07 147 JOURHAOUI MOHAMED SEM 5 M 5 SCO ST MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 19,28
6 00:31:24 357 BOUAZZAOUI MEDI V1M 1 M 6 19,11
7 00:31:29 657 SERGHINI MOHAMED SEM 6 M 7 CASA 1 19,06
8 00:31:36 703 FERRAT THIERRY SEM 7 M 8 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 18,99
9 00:32:19 333 KIPSANG CYRUS ESM 1 M 9 18,57
10 00:32:24 1166 SABER FADIL SEM 8 M 10 CSAMA 1 18,52
11 00:32:27 1164 BOUCHOUK AZIZ SEM 9 M 11 CSAMA 1 18,49
12 00:32:42 696 BRUYAS MAXENCE ESM 2 M 12 ACVS 18,35
13 00:32:44 688 AZZAZ KARIM V1M 2 M 13 AC MIRAMAS 18,33
14 00:32:52 658 TNAIBI DRISS SEM 10 M 14 CASA 1 18,26
15 00:33:18 635 COIN ALEX V1M 3 M 15 18,02
16 00:33:55 725 ORCZYKOWSKI GREGORY SEM 11 M 16 17,69
17 00:34:07 21 EL-GOURCH ABDELMAGID SEM 12 M 17 MANDUEL 17,59
18 00:34:08 670 CAMPS CHRISTOPHE SEM 13 M 18 ESPRIT COURSE 1 17,58
19 00:34:08 1179 LAKHOUAJA NABIL SEM 14 M 19 CSAMA 2 17,58
20 00:34:23 666 EL-HOUSSAINI BRAHIM SEM 15 M 20 ESPRIT COURSE 1 17,45
21 00:34:37 1189 MIZIGIYIMANA GODELIEVE SEF 1 F 1 17,33
22 00:34:42 1101 POLOME ELLIOT JUM 1 M 21 SCO ST MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 17,29
23 00:34:44 94 PICON JULIEN SEM 16 M 22 SCO ST MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 17,27
24 00:34:49 706 GARCIN FRANTZ ESM 3 M 23 MAT 17,23
25 00:34:56 663 FAYOLLE JULIEN SEM 17 M 24 17,18
26 00:35:00 282 ARNAUD THEO CAM 1 M 25 LE PONTET 17,14
27 00:35:09 155 BOUNOUARA SAID V1M 4 M 26 AS CAVAILLON 17,07
28 00:35:12 1053 PLA ANTOINE JUM 2 M 27 ENTENTE NIMOISE D'ATHLETISME 17,05
29 00:35:19 1062 BERGES CHRISTOPHE SEM 18 M 28 BCI 16,99
30 00:35:21 334 KOMU MARTHA SEF 2 F 2 STADE CLERMONT 16,97
31 00:35:23 278 MORALES ANTONIO V1M 5 M 29 ENTENTE NIMOISE ATHLETISME 16,96
32 00:35:34 180 DONADILLE FREDERIC SEM 19 M 30 FC BARBENTANE 16,87
33 00:35:39 606 DELERIS DAVID V1M 6 M 31 C.A.S 16,83
34 00:36:07 1172 DRIDER JIMMY V2M 1 M 32 CSAMA 2 16,61
35 00:36:19 700 FALICON JEAN-LUC V1M 7 M 33 16,52
36 00:36:28 668 EL-OUAAZIZI WADIF SEM 20 M 34 ESPRIT COURSE 1 16,45
37 00:36:32 44 DUFOUR JACQUES V2M 2 M 35 COUREUR DU PERRON 16,42
38 00:36:35 640 KPATCHAVI EDDY JUM 3 M 36 USPA 16,4
39 00:36:37 365 SINE THIBAUT SEM 21 M 37 FC BARBENTANE 16,39
40 00:36:43 1174 CORDELLIER MICKAEL SEM 22 M 38 CSAMA 2 16,34
41 00:36:46 231 TROUVE MATTHIEU SEM 23 M 39 H2O LES ANGLES 16,32
42 00:36:56 49 FROMONOT PASCAL V1M 8 M 40 ACRA ARLES 16,25
43 00:36:59 1165 SABER MOHAMED SEM 24 M 41 CSAMA 1 16,22
44 00:37:19 337 FABIANI JEAN-LUC V1M 9 M 42 AUCHAN MISTRAL 7 16,08
45 00:37:21 558 NGANGA ESTHER SEF 3 F 3 OM ATHLE 16,06
46 00:37:25 222 PUECH MATHIEU SEM 25 M 43 AC ORANGE TRIATHLON 16,04
47 00:37:29 655 CHAFIK EL-MALKI SEM 26 M 44 CASA 2 16,01
48 00:37:30 24 AYRAL DIDIER V2M 3 M 45 LIEVRES ET TORTUES EURENCO 16
49 00:37:34 667 MORRISSEY AMANDINE SEF 4 F 4 ESPRIT COURSE 1 15,97
50 00:37:40 1089 JEGAT STEPHANE V1M 10 M 46 AC SALON 15,93
51 00:37:42 669 TOPOREK BERNARD V3M 1 M 47 ESPRIT COURSE 1 15,92
52 00:37:43 1167 ABBATI MATHIEU SEM 27 M 48 CSAMA 3 15,91
53 00:37:47 705 FOURNIER XAVIER SEM 28 M 49 ASVA VILLENEUVE LES AVIGNON 15,88
54 00:37:48 260 FELTZINGER JONATHAN SEM 29 M 50 VELO CLUB LES 3C 15,87
55 00:37:51 1169 DUTHEIL HARRYS SEM 30 M 51 CSAMA 3 15,85
56 00:37:51 654 DYOUBA ED SEM 31 M 52 CASA 2 15,85
57 00:37:52 206 LUCHESI FABRICE V1M 11 M 53 SC CHATEAURENARD 15,85
58 00:37:53 237 YVELAIN FATIMA V1F 1 F 5 SCO ST MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 15,84
59 00:37:58 1122 JOLLIOT FREDERICK V1M 12 M 54 15,8
60 00:38:01 164 DEBLAISE LAURENT V1M 13 M 55 SORGUES TRIATHLON 15,78
61 00:38:13 69 LAUER FRANCK V1M 14 M 56 H2O LES ANGLES 15,7
62 00:38:24 630 BENBAHOUCHE KARIM V2M 4 M 57 COSSLMA 15,63
63 00:38:25 1103 SAUTECOEUR PHILIPPE V1M 15 M 58 EYGUIERES COURSE-SMA 15,62
64 00:38:27 1092 LUCERINO JEAN-MICHEL V1M 16 M 59 ASVBC 15,6
65 00:38:30 1163 MARCOZ JOHANA SEF 5 F 6 CSAMA 1 15,58
66 00:38:31 1168 MANENQ DAMIEN SEM 32 M 60 CSAMA 3 15,58
67 00:38:33 661 BENMELOUK MOHAMED V2M 5 M 61 CASA 1 15,56
68 00:38:34 1158 VASSALUCCI FLORENT ESM 4 M 62 CA VEYNES 15,56
69 00:38:40 234 VESA DANIELE SEF 6 F 7 SCO ST MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 15,52
70 00:38:41 1146 PETITBON JOEL V1M 17 M 63 15,51
71 00:38:49 163 HAUTAVOINE ADRIEN SEM 33 M 64 SORGUES TRIATHLON 15,46
72 00:38:51 75 MALBON FREDERIC V2M 6 M 65 ASVBC 15,44
73 00:38:53 130 BAGHDADI HICHAM SEM 34 M 66 15,43
74 00:38:54 146 AGIUS PIERRE CAM 2 M 67 US LE PONTET ATHLETISME 15,42
75 00:38:55 143 BRUXELLES VINCENT SEM 35 M 68 15,42
76 00:38:58 111 SERRE PHILIPPE V1M 18 M 69 ASVBC 15,4
77 00:39:00 732 GOURNAY LAURENT V1M 19 M 70 15,38
78 00:39:00 674 BARTHELOT PHILIPPE V1M 20 M 71 ESPRIT COURSE 2 15,38
79 00:39:19 1105 KENGBA-KOYANGBA JONATHAN SEM 36 M 72 15,26
80 00:39:20 26 BATIGNES BRUNO V1M 21 M 73 EPM MANOSQUE 15,25
81 00:39:21 681 LEFEVRE MATHIAS V1M 22 M 74 AC SALON 15,25
82 00:39:27 1198 RUGIERO GUILLAUME V1M 23 M 75 15,21
83 00:39:28 141 PELLEGRINO PHILIPPE V1M 24 M 76 ACRA ARLES 15,2
84 00:39:31 159 CARON STEPHANE SEM 37 M 77 15,18
85 00:39:33 162 PALMER ALAIN V1M 25 M 78 SORGUES TRIATHLON 15,17
86 00:39:38 576 MURAT PIERRE-EMMANUEL CAM 3 M 79 15,14
87 00:39:40 108 ROUSSEL ALAIN V1M 26 M 80 ACRA ARLES 15,13
88 00:39:41 659 BOUTA HOUDA SEF 7 F 8 CASA 1 15,12
89 00:39:43 699 FERRER MICHEL V1M 27 M 81 CLO TRA 15,11
90 00:39:47 652 LAGRANGE LAURENT JUM 4 M 82 CASA 2 15,08
91 00:39:50 653 CHABERT SARAH SEF 8 F 9 CASA 2 15,06
92 00:40:04 1068 CHAHID AISSA SEM 38 M 83 14,98
93 00:40:04 31 DOUCET OLIVIER SEM 39 M 84 14,98
94 00:40:06 1098 NURY RICHARD V1M 28 M 85 COURIR A CAROMB 14,96
95 00:40:06 1138 MOREIRA MIGUEL SEM 40 M 86 FC BARBENTANE 14,96
96 00:40:10 286 COMOY STEPHANE V1M 29 M 87 14,94
97 00:40:14 551 DONAT SEBASTIEN SEM 41 M 88 14,91
98 00:40:14 1075 CRAS ALEXANDRE SEM 42 M 89 14,91
99 00:40:20 25 BALLAGH TIMOTHEE SEM 43 M 90 14,88
100 00:40:25 216 PERTUSA BENJAMIN SEM 44 M 91 14,85