Résultats

KAYATHLON : 2:14.3KM. Édition 2014.

14 Km
28/09/2014 à 00:00:00 - ()
46 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 01:01:54 130 PARASME VALENTIN MIM 1 M 1 ESEICK 13.86
2 01:09:32 216 GACHE CHARLES VEM 1 M 2 MMCK 9.9
3 01:09:41 129 NERISSON HUGO MIM 2 M 3 MMCK 9.9
4 01:10:38 120 LAGADEUC KEVIN SEM 1 M 4 9.9
5 01:10:59 111 GENOVESE CHARLIE MIM 3 M 5 FOS CANOE KAYAK 9.9
6 01:11:27 134 SCALBERT LOUIS MIM 4 M 6 CCKI 9.9
7 01:11:32 113 GOUJON ALEXANDRE MIM 5 M 7 MMCK 9.9
8 01:11:41 141 KABIR MAXIME MIM 6 M 8 9.9
9 01:11:57 107 COURSON ROBIN CAM 1 M 9 CCKDL 9.9
10 01:12:05 109 DUFFAUD JEAN-CLAUDE VEM 2 M 10 CCKGA 9.9
11 01:12:13 104 BONVIN HERVE VEM 3 M 11 9.9
12 01:12:26 140 INCONNU VEM 4 M 12 9.9
13 01:12:49 119 LACROIX LOIC SEM 2 M 13 CCKGA 9.9
14 01:13:36 131 RIVIER AYMERIC MIM 7 M 14 MMCK 9.9
15 01:13:47 139 ZEMBALIA JEAN-PAUL VEM 5 M 15 CCKGA 9.9
16 01:14:41 127 MASSOT MARCELLIN MIM 8 M 16 EAU VIVE EMBRUN 9.9
17 01:14:57 100 AMEY THIBAUT MIM 9 M 17 FOS CANOE KAYAK 9.9
18 01:15:15 102 BEKRAR FATEH VEM 6 M 18 NAUTICELUS 9.9
19 01:15:46 123 LOPEZ ANTHONY VEM 7 M 19 NAUTICELUS 9.9
20 01:15:49 121 LAPLACE QUENTIN MIM 10 M 20 MMCK 9.9
21 01:16:15 138 VISCONTI HERVE VEM 8 M 21 NAUTICELUS 9.9
22 01:18:41 144 DUPIRRE LIZA CAF 1 F 1 9.9
23 01:19:01 137 TREGNIER GILLES VEM 9 M 22 9.9
24 01:19:11 116 JOUVE EDOUARD VEM 10 M 23 NAUTICELUS 9.9
25 01:19:14 135 STAMPER TERENCE VEM 11 M 24 9.9
26 01:20:05 105 CHABOT VINCENT CAM 2 M 25 CCKGA 9.9
27 01:20:16 136 TEILLERIE CLAIRE BEF 1 F 2 CCKDL 9.9
28 01:20:37 126 MANUGUERRA CATHERINE VEF 1 F 3 CCKDL 9.9
29 01:20:50 106 CORTINOVIS VIRGINIE SEF 1 F 4 FEDERATION DE BOXE FRANCAISE 9.9
30 01:21:04 108 DERBOMEZ PIERRE SEM 3 M 26 9.9
31 01:21:34 142 DENISSE ERIC CAM 3 M 27 9.9
32 01:22:26 101 BAUDY ALIONA MIF 1 F 5 ESEICK 9.9
33 01:22:35 114 GUIRAUDIE PATRICIA VEF 2 F 6 NAUTICELUS 9.9
34 01:23:13 112 GINESTE CLAUDE VEM 12 M 28 9.9
35 01:24:30 118 KESRAOUI KARINA VEF 3 F 7 NAUTICELUS 9.9
36 01:25:36 145 DUMOULIN ELOISE CAF 2 F 8 9.9
37 01:26:24 125 MAGUERES HUGO MIM 11 M 29 MMCK 9.9
38 01:27:45 132 SALOMONI MATTEO MIM 12 M 30 LE THOR 9.9
39 01:29:16 117 KASPEZAC MARC VEM 13 M 31 NAUTICELUS 9.9
40 01:30:11 143 JEANNIC CLARA MIF 2 F 9 9.9
41 01:30:37 133 SARAGAS ELKE MIF 3 F 10 MMCK 9.9
42 01:32:43 122 LEFANCOIS MICHEL VEM 14 M 32 9.9
43 01:33:24 103 BERSON CAMILLE MIF 4 F 11 MMCK 9.9
44 01:37:10 110 GELY MALLAURY MIF 5 F 12 9.9
45 01:39:30 124 LOPEZ LUC VEM 15 M 33 NAUTICELUS 9.9
46 01:48:28 128 METRAL STEVEN MIM 13 M 34 CCKGA 9.9