Résultats

COURSE DES VENDANGES - 10KM. Édition 2014.

10 Km
20/09/2014 à 00:00:00 - Bandol (83)
321 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:34:23 541 EL-BARRAH AZIZ SEM 1 M 1 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE* 17.45
2 00:35:50 937 KAMIL NORDINE SEM 2 M 2 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE* 16.74
3 00:36:01 321 BAULAIN BENOIT SEM 3 M 3 FF TRIATHLON 16.66
4 00:36:30 413 GICHURU SAMUEL SEM 4 M 4 OCC CABRIES 16.44
5 00:36:43 582 MARTINEZ OLIVIER SEM 5 M 5 POWER SPORT 16.34
6 00:37:15 933 GARCIA JEAN-FRANCOIS V2M 1 M 6 9.9
7 00:38:17 460 MASSIMI LAURENT SEM 6 M 7 TRAIL CLUB DE PROVENCE 15.67
8 00:38:30 950 DURY DAVID V1M 1 M 8 15.58
9 00:38:48 581 ZUMTANGWALD FREDERIC SEM 7 M 9 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE* 15.46
10 00:39:54 509 TIBI YOANN CAM 1 M 10 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 9.9
11 00:40:01 580 BERTHE PIERRICK SEM 8 M 11 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE* 14.99
12 00:40:41 961 LACASSE FLO SEM 9 M 12 14.75
13 00:41:10 368 CONCAS VINCENT SEM 10 M 13 14.57
14 00:41:11 600 VIASSONE SERGE V2M 2 M 14 AC SALON 14.57
15 00:41:27 427 HANULA GHISLAIN SEM 11 M 15 FOULEES PELISSANNAISES 14.48
16 00:41:31 426 HAMHAMI BELKHACEM SEM 12 M 16 OCC 14.45
17 00:41:33 325 BERREWAERTS BERNARD V3M 1 M 17 LES FURETS D'EIFFAGE/TCP 14.44
18 00:41:36 476 PLANTEUR SEVERINE SEF 1 F 1 TRIATHL'AIX 14.42
19 00:41:39 552 INCONNU SEM 13 M 18 14.41
20 00:41:40 299 AUBOUT KEVIN SEM 14 M 19 14.40
21 00:41:42 311 ARNAUD RODOLPHE SEM 15 M 20 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 14.39
22 00:41:55 513 VINATIER ADRIEN SEM 16 M 21 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 14.31
23 00:42:09 425 HADJ KADER SEM 17 M 22 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 14.23
24 00:42:30 585 CANZANO MARC V1M 2 M 23 9.9
25 00:42:32 949 BOULANGER JONAS CAM 2 M 24 9.9
26 00:42:52 402 FIARDO CYRILLE SEM 18 M 25 14.00
27 00:43:11 945 PROUST OLIVIER V1M 3 M 26 CLES GARDANNE 13.89
28 00:43:11 392 DUGIER MAXIME CAM 3 M 27 13.89
29 00:43:12 553 MACKIEWICZ PHILIPPE V3M 2 M 28 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE* 13.89
30 00:43:27 564 JOURDAN ALEXIS SEM 19 M 29 13.81
31 00:43:42 947 DEKESTER LUCA CAM 4 M 30 13.73
32 00:43:44 566 GIRARDEAU FREDERIC SEM 20 M 31 13.72
33 00:43:56 545 AUPHAN CHRISTOPHE V1M 4 M 32 CAVAL PERTUIS 13.66
34 00:44:00 544 MAILLE RICHARD V1M 5 M 33 13.64
35 00:44:05 330 BLAIS ALAIN V3M 3 M 34 CSPCG 13 13.61
36 00:44:11 305 AMIELH MATTHIEU SEM 21 M 35 TRIATHLAIX 13.58
37 00:44:12 302 ALONSO PIERRE V1M 6 M 36 13.57
38 00:44:17 570 BREUSSAND LAURENT V1M 7 M 37 13.55
39 00:44:19 984 BOUTIERE JEREMY SEM 22 M 38 13.54
40 00:44:37 307 ANDREANI PIERRE V1M 8 M 39 13.45
41 00:44:38 923 MOURET LAURENT SEM 23 M 40 13.44
42 00:44:40 976 RIZZO SALVATORE V2M 3 M 41 13.43
43 00:44:47 547 LE-MONS STEPHAN V1M 9 M 42 13.40
44 00:45:00 555 CRIADO ERIC V1M 10 M 43 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 13.33
45 00:45:01 516 ZULESI JEAN-MARC SEM 24 M 44 13.33
46 00:45:08 449 LIGER SYLVAIN V1M 11 M 45 ASACA RUNNING 13.29
47 00:45:32 517 COMINO JONATHAN SEM 25 M 46 TRIATHL'AIX 13.18
48 00:45:38 522 COMETTO CHRISTIAN V3M 4 M 47 13.15
49 00:45:39 524 OBERT GUILLAUME V1M 12 M 48 13.14
50 00:45:42 395 ESCORIHUELA PATRICE V1M 13 M 49 13.13
51 00:45:45 333 BONNADIER FREDERIC V1M 14 M 50 ALLURE LIBRE SCP 9.9
52 00:45:50 371 COSTE PIERRE V1M 15 M 51 CSPCG 13 9.9
53 00:45:57 431 INDERKUMMEN VICTOR SEM 26 M 52 9.9
54 00:45:58 332 BONMATI MICHEL V1M 16 M 53 POMPIER VITROLLES 9.9
55 00:46:06 420 GORBAN IRENE SEF 2 F 2 9.9
56 00:46:13 358 CHARRA DENIS V2M 4 M 54 LA MAISON 9.9
57 00:46:16 316 BAHAT ABBES V2M 5 M 55 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 9.9
58 00:46:25 565 GIMENEZ DANIEL V2M 6 M 56 9.9
59 00:46:29 583 WAUQUIER GUILLAUME SEM 27 M 57 9.9
60 00:46:35 369 CORNAIRE FABIEN SEM 28 M 58 9.9
61 00:46:35 920 MAHUT EMMANUEL V1M 17 M 59 9.9
62 00:46:39 982 POLI OLIVIER V1M 18 M 60 KANAJOG 9.9
63 00:46:43 593 THEVENY STEPHANE SEM 29 M 61 THALES 9.9
64 00:46:44 539 LEMETEIL XAVIER V1M 19 M 62 9.9
65 00:47:12 436 KIEFFER MAEL SEM 30 M 63 9.9
66 00:47:18 447 LEROOY NICOLAS SEM 31 M 64 CENTAURES PERTUIS 9.9
67 00:47:18 557 BOBICHON FREDERIC V1M 20 M 65 9.9
68 00:47:24 562 GUIBERT CHRISTOPHE V2M 7 M 66 9.9
69 00:47:28 965 GERVAIS SYLVAIN SEM 32 M 67 9.9
70 00:47:29 412 GEPPIER CECILIA SEF 3 F 3 CHRONO LIBRE 9.9
71 00:47:36 922 BOU GILLES SEM 33 M 68 9.9
72 00:47:40 951 JOFFROY MICHEL V2M 8 M 69 SPEEDY 9.9
73 00:47:44 473 PASCUAL OLIVIER SEM 34 M 70 9.9
74 00:47:49 549 SAID SI-MOHAMED SEM 35 M 71 9.9
75 00:47:50 360 CHAUMAZ SONIA V1F 1 F 4 9.9
76 00:47:51 359 CHAUMAZ JULIEN SEM 36 M 72 9.9
77 00:47:58 935 LEMPEREUR JEAN-LUC V2M 9 M 73 9.9
78 00:48:00 979 INCONNU V2M 10 M 74 9.9
79 00:48:09 356 CHARBONNIER GIL V2M 11 M 75 9.9
80 00:48:17 378 DEGRYSE MATHIEU SEM 37 M 76 VENTABREN JOGGING AVENTURE 9.9
81 00:48:20 496 ROUGON GREGORY SEM 38 M 77 9.9
82 00:48:23 977 LAVOS JORGE V2M 12 M 78 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE* 9.9
83 00:48:30 532 BRIGNOL JEAN-PIERRE V4M 1 M 79 9.9
84 00:48:47 309 ARNAUD CHRISTIAN V2M 13 M 80 VENTABREN JOGGING AVENTURE 9.9
85 00:48:47 975 SABTKI WALID SEM 39 M 81 9.9
86 00:48:48 487 REISER GEOFFROY SEM 40 M 82 9.9
87 00:48:49 351 CAZERES STEPHANE SEM 41 M 83 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 9.9
88 00:48:51 587 LILLAZ FABIENNE V1F 2 F 5 AS CEA ITER 9.9
89 00:48:52 322 BEAUFILS LAURENT V1M 21 M 84 J'COURS SEUL 9.9
90 00:48:53 980 PRIETO FABIEN V1M 22 M 85 9.9
91 00:48:54 928 SANSEN JULIEN SEM 42 M 86 9.9
92 00:49:06 499 RUFFINETTO DAVID V1M 23 M 87 9.9
93 00:49:11 446 LEROOY ALEXANDRE SEM 43 M 88 TOBESPORT 9.9
94 00:49:12 442 LECANUET CAROLINE V1F 3 F 6 ECOS 9.9
95 00:49:12 550 LEPRINCE LUCAS CAM 5 M 89 9.9
96 00:49:14 396 ESNAULT GWENAEL V1M 24 M 90 9.9
97 00:49:15 944 CABARODOS OLIVIER V1M 25 M 91 9.9
98 00:49:21 467 NICOLAS MATTHIAS SEM 44 M 92 CAP CM CIC 9.9
99 00:49:39 542 FUZELLIER ERIC SEM 45 M 93 9.9
100 00:49:40 379 DELAMARE LAURENT V1M 26 M 94 9.9