Résultats

La Cabro d'Or - 10 km. Édition 2014.

10 Km
19/10/2014 à 00:00:00 - ()
592 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:32:34 87 KIMOSOP EDWARD SEM 1 M 1 OCC 18.42
2 00:32:35 85 KIPKURGAT DUNCAN SEM 2 M 2 OCC CABRIES 18.41
3 00:33:48 445 CALAMITA TRISTAN SEM 3 M 3 GHAA 17.75
4 00:34:49 34 MARTINEZ OLIVIER SEM 4 M 4 POWER SPORT 17.23
5 00:35:06 573 GURDJOGLOU ARNAUD SEM 5 M 5 DURANCE TRIATHLON/POWER SPORT 9.9
6 00:35:28 374 ZUMTANGWALD FREDERIC SEM 6 M 6 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 16.92
7 00:35:37 373 TEYSSIE DAVE SEM 7 M 7 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 16.85
8 00:36:04 511 MELIA JEAN-FRANCOIS V1M 1 M 8 TONY MARTINS RUNNERS AIX EN PROVENCE 16.64
9 00:36:17 371 HERIN HUGO SEM 8 M 9 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 16.54
10 00:36:30 79 AITHAMMON ABDEL-KBIR SEM 9 M 10 16.44
11 00:36:32 415 MAGNAN SEBASTIEN V1M 2 M 11 CE STMICROELECTRONICS 16.42
12 00:36:36 377 CASSANELLO ENZO ESM 1 M 12 AJS LA GARDE 16.39
13 00:36:46 441 CHAOUL EMMANUEL SEM 10 M 13 FERMETURES DU MIDI ALU BOIS PVC 16.32
14 00:36:53 198 FAYARD JUSTIN JUM 1 M 14 16.27
15 00:37:01 368 CHAROY JEAN-BAPTISTE SEM 11 M 15 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 16.21
16 00:37:13 16 LAGADEUC KARL SEM 12 M 16 LES PENNES MIRABEAU 9.9
17 00:37:29 394 ZUNINO FLORIAN ESM 2 M 17 ATSCAF ST VICTORET 9.9
18 00:37:45 64 MACE MATTHIAS ESM 3 M 18 ECOLE DES MINES 15.89
19 00:38:06 418 SOMANO REMY JUM 2 M 19 CEF MARATHONIEN 15.75
20 00:38:13 589 PELISSIER MATHIAS SEM 13 M 20 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 15.70
21 00:38:27 230 JEDIDI SALAH SEM 14 M 21 15.60
22 00:38:28 384 BERTONCINO YANNICK CAM 1 M 22 ASVA 15.60
23 00:38:31 367 BERGAS MARC V1M 3 M 23 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 15.58
24 00:38:33 453 VASSEUR LOIC SEM 15 M 24 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 15.56
25 00:38:52 427 SEMICHON AGATHE SEF 1 F 1 CPA/TMRUNNERS/OM ATHLETISME 15.44
26 00:39:01 20 DANTIN STEPHANE V1M 4 M 25 OSAT 15.38
27 00:39:04 494 BENGHOMARI ALI V2M 1 M 26 SLC MARTIGUES 15.36
28 00:39:05 526 DESCHAMPS DIDIER SEM 16 M 27 VC MIRAMAS 15.35
29 00:39:06 434 DE-PETRIS ALAIN V1M 5 M 28 CSPCG 13 15.35
30 00:39:06 516 PLANTEUR SEVERINE SEF 2 F 2 TRIATHL'AIX 15.35
31 00:39:06 50 MOMBERGER DENIS V1M 6 M 29 FC BARBENTANE 15.35
32 00:39:06 495 CANZANO MARC V1M 7 M 30 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 15.35
33 00:39:06 51 RALEM HAFID V1M 8 M 31 15.35
34 00:39:06 59 LEMAY BENOIT SEM 17 M 32 CHRONO LIBRE 15.35
35 00:39:06 71 BOUDET STEPHANE V1M 9 M 33 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON 15.35
36 00:39:08 190 DI-LELIO CHRISTOPHE SEM 18 M 34 15.33
37 00:40:07 646 NOVEL THIERRY V2M 2 M 35 14.96
38 00:40:09 305 POINAS REMI SEM 19 M 36 14.94
39 00:40:10 521 LAIMECHE SAMIR SEM 20 M 37 USTM-JOGGING 14.94
40 00:40:11 375 ARNAUD RODOLPHE SEM 21 M 38 AIX ATHLETISME PROVENCE 14.93
41 00:40:12 546 DE-OLIVEIRA ANTONIO V1M 10 M 39 ATSCAF ST VICTORET 14.93
42 00:40:16 417 RODGERS PATRICK V1M 11 M 40 CE STMICROELECTRONICS 14.90
43 00:40:20 402 MERELLO LISEL SEF 3 F 3 BANDOL EVENEMENTS ORGANISATION 14.88
44 00:40:28 641 ROMEAS FREDERIC SEM 22 M 41 14.83
45 00:40:34 329 SEBAA DJAMEL SEM 23 M 42 14.79
46 00:40:35 471 PELLETANT PATRICK V2M 3 M 43 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES 14.78
47 00:40:36 644 LONGO GILBERT V2M 4 M 44 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 14.78
48 00:40:46 557 COCCI JEAN-MARC V1M 12 M 45 AMICALE DES PENNES MIRABEAU 14.72
49 00:40:53 320 SAF KARIM V1M 13 M 46 14.68
50 00:41:00 466 GHESTEM ALEXANDRE CAM 2 M 47 MARIGNANE TRIATHLON 14.63
51 00:41:04 519 HETELLE CEDRICK V1M 14 M 48 US DES CHEMINOTS MARSEILLAIS 14.61
52 00:41:08 439 MOUILA JACKY V1M 15 M 49 ECOS EGUILLES 14.59
53 00:41:10 515 DJERROU ANTOINE SEM 24 M 50 TRIATHL'AIX 14.57
54 00:41:17 499 MARMOLLE FRANK V1M 16 M 51 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 14.53
55 00:41:19 567 MALBRANQUE JACKIE V3M 1 M 52 JOGGING CLUB HARNESIEN 14.52
56 00:41:24 514 ARMAND ARMAND SEM 25 M 53 TRIATHL'AIX 14.49
57 00:41:24 405 STEEN THORVALD-TOBIAS-VIK SEM 26 M 54 BæKKELAGETS SK 14.49
58 00:41:25 236 KORICHE FATEH V1M 17 M 55 14.49
59 00:41:34 452 SANTILLI JEROME SEM 27 M 56 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 14.43
60 00:41:39 611 RIVIERE ARNAUD SEM 28 M 57 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 14.41
61 00:41:39 112 ABADIE LOIC SEM 29 M 58 14.41
62 00:41:40 201 FIARDO CYRILLE SEM 30 M 59 14.40
63 00:41:44 273 MEUNIER LUDOVIC SEM 31 M 60 14.38
64 00:41:44 492 HAMADI M'AHMED V2M 5 M 61 SCPAM 14.38
65 00:41:44 3 LEDEMELE YANN V1M 18 M 62 CAVAL PERTUIS 14.38
66 00:41:45 369 DORI SEBASTIEN SEM 32 M 63 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 14.37
67 00:41:53 482 RIVIER JEROME SEM 33 M 64 ROUSSET TRIATHLON 14.33
68 00:41:56 398 PICHOT SEBASTIEN SEM 34 M 65 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON 14.31
69 00:42:00 411 ALBEROLA IVAN SEM 35 M 66 CE STMICROELECTRONICS 14.29
70 00:42:14 90 FEDAOUCHE BELGAOM SEM 36 M 67 14.21
71 00:42:24 285 NIZAN DYLAN JUM 3 M 68 14.15
72 00:42:25 409 BOURGUE SERGE V2M 6 M 69 CAVAL PERTUIS 14.15
73 00:42:26 392 GIBERT DOMINIQUE V2M 7 M 70 ATSCAF ST VICTORET 14.14
74 00:42:27 431 ROGANI ANGE ESM 4 M 71 CSBMPM 14.13
75 00:42:33 372 SOUTY GUILLAUME ESM 5 M 72 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 9.9
76 00:42:36 387 LIONS JONATHAN SEM 37 M 73 ATSCAF 9.9
77 00:42:40 509 ROGIER RICHARD SEM 38 M 74 TEAM ROQ'TRAIL ATTITUDE 9.9
78 00:42:46 532 MESSIWESE ALAIN V2M 8 M 75 9.9
79 00:42:48 513 CERRETO ALAIN V1M 19 M 76 TRIATHĺ#AIX 9.9
80 00:42:51 622 BURCKEL CYRILLE SEM 39 M 77 14.00
81 00:43:04 474 GLAUDEL JEAN-ERIC V1M 20 M 78 OLYMPIQUE MARSEILLE ATHLETISME 13.93
82 00:43:04 118 ANDREANI PIERRE V1M 21 M 79 13.93
83 00:43:09 327 SAUREL PATRICK V2M 9 M 80 13.90
84 00:43:14 561 BAIOCCHI PATRICK V2M 10 M 81 AMICALE DES PENNES MIRABEAU 13.88
85 00:43:19 135 BELLINI PIERRE SEM 40 M 82 13.85
86 00:43:27 110 MECONI SERGE V1M 22 M 83 USCSEPTeMES 13.81
87 00:43:29 339 TERRANOVA LUDOVIC V1M 23 M 84 13.80
88 00:43:29 489 CHIAPPETTA MAGALIE V2F 1 F 4 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 13.80
89 00:43:29 78 DALBES VINCENT V1M 24 M 85 VITROLLES TRIALTHLON 13.80
90 00:43:30 63 BOILLOZ JEAN ESM 6 M 86 ECOLE DES MINES 13.79
91 00:43:31 40 MIHIDJAY LAURENT V1M 25 M 87 MPM 13.79
92 00:43:32 459 VIDOT SYLVAIN SEM 41 M 88 LA REINE LAURE VILLELAURE 13.78
93 00:43:34 478 BONMATI MICHEL V1M 26 M 89 POMPIER VITROLLES 13.77
94 00:43:34 259 MAREC JULIEN SEM 42 M 90 13.77
95 00:43:38 306 PONCON LUDOVIC SEM 43 M 91 13.75
96 00:43:42 497 FERRANDO JEAN-CLAUDE V1M 27 M 92 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 13.73
97 00:43:46 529 VINCENT STEPHANE V1M 28 M 93 CSBMPM 13.71
98 00:43:56 537 ARMANDO FREDERIC SEM 44 M 94 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 13.66
99 00:43:57 14 N:Anonyme 14 P:Anonyme 14 SEM 45 M 95 ASSOCIATION ATHLETIQUE CIOTADENNE 13.65
100 00:43:58 2481 LADOULE JR V1M 29 M 96 13.65