Résultats

Course Pedestre des Alpilles - 7.6Km. Édition 2014.

7 Km
07/06/2014 à 00:00:00 - ()
109 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:26:50 31 LE-BORGNE NICOLAS SEM 1 M 1 CEF MARATHONIEN/OM ATHLE 16.99
2 00:27:33 83 GIL MICKAEL V1M 1 M 2 TEAM CAMINO 16.55
3 00:27:55 44 RAVAUD GREGORY V1M 2 M 3 VC MIRAMAS 16.33
4 00:28:01 86 TAIEBI KARIM V1M 3 M 4 USC SEPTEMES 16.28
5 00:28:06 80 LEFEBVRE ARNAUD V1M 4 M 5 16.23
6 00:28:10 32 LEMBO KENNY SEM 2 M 6 MPT ISTRES 16.19
7 00:28:22 94 TROUVE MATHIEUR SEM 3 M 7 H2O LES ANGLES 9.9
8 00:28:37 79 TARIKET MOUSTAPHA V1M 5 M 8 AC MIRAMAS 15.93
9 00:29:15 46 SCANDOLERA JULIEN SEM 4 M 9 FOULEE DES SORGUES 15.59
10 00:29:39 90 BERTINI YVAN SEM 5 M 10 TARAHUMARA 15.38
11 00:30:49 70 GIMENEZ CHRISTIAN V2M 1 M 11 ATSCAF13 14.80
12 00:30:54 87 ANTONIOLLI GUILLAUME SEM 6 M 12 AC MIRAMAS 14.76
13 00:31:13 49 SOMANO REMY JUM 1 M 13 CEF MARATHONIEN 14.61
14 00:31:27 88 BOUCHIA VINCENT SEM 7 M 14 14.50
15 00:31:36 33 LILLO ERIC V2M 2 M 15 USC SEPTEMES 14.43
16 00:31:43 29 IBANEZ LAURENT V1M 6 M 16 MPT ISTRES 14.38
17 00:31:54 41 PELLETANT PATRICK V2M 3 M 17 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES 14.29
18 00:32:00 91 GORET JEAN-MARIE V3M 1 M 18 14.25
19 00:32:28 95 KRIKORIAN RICHARD V2M 4 M 19 ROUMANIERE 9.9
20 00:32:35 71 PATARD FREDERIC V2M 5 M 20 ATSCAF13 13.99
21 00:32:44 82 VILLERM PATRICK V2M 6 M 21 AC ST REMY 13.93
22 00:32:50 35 MARTIN FRANCK V1M 7 M 22 13.89
23 00:32:52 20 GILLES LOUIS V3M 2 M 23 AC ST REMY 13.87
24 00:32:59 112 JAUME ALAIN V1M 8 M 24 FC BARBENTANE 13.83
25 00:33:12 37 MECONI SERGE V1M 9 M 25 USC SEPTEMES 13.73
26 00:33:28 103 CIMABORE SEBASTIEN SEM 8 M 26 ATSCAF13 13.63
27 00:33:49 84 MARIANI MATHIEU SEM 9 M 27 GUIBOLLES GRAVESONNAISES 13.48
28 00:33:51 34 MARCHADIER STEPHANE SEM 10 M 28 CCMEB 13.47
29 00:34:21 116 SERRA JEAN-MICHEL V2M 7 M 29 AC SALON 13.28
30 00:35:11 14 DELMAS PATRICK V2M 8 M 30 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB 9.9
31 00:35:35 26 GUZMAN WILLIAM V2M 9 M 31 KM42.195 MARSEILLE 9.9
32 00:36:10 59 CHANEAC ALEXANDRE ESM 1 M 32 9.9
33 00:36:14 6 BELMONTE FRANCOIS V3M 3 M 33 SLC MARTIGUES 9.9
34 00:36:35 13 COLOMBET PHILIPPE V3M 4 M 34 LE CLAN NOVES 9.9
35 00:36:47 115 AZZOPARDI M ESF 1 F 1 9.9
36 00:36:50 102 CUCARELLA JOSE-VINCENT V3M 5 M 35 9.9
37 00:36:57 17 FERAUD CHARLES V1M 10 M 36 9.9
38 00:37:00 56 MOIRAS CHRISTOPHE SEM 11 M 37 AC SAINT REMY 9.9
39 00:37:31 92 NICAISE ANNE-SOPHIE V1F 1 F 2 MELOX 9.9
40 00:38:37 93 CARABAJAL RICHARD V1M 11 M 38 FC BARBENTANE 9.9
41 00:38:52 85 SILVESTRE BERNARD V3M 6 M 39 COSS 9.9
42 00:39:01 69 ROUFFIGNAC LUDOVIC V1M 12 M 40 9.9
43 00:39:34 98 DANGOISE PASCALE V1F 2 F 3 TARAHUMARA 9.9
44 00:39:36 75 LUCHESI JEAN-NOEL V2M 10 M 41 MANDUEL METROPOLE MARATHON 9.9
45 00:39:46 74 RIZZO JOSE V3M 7 M 42 9.9
46 00:40:11 3 BARBIER JEAN-VINCENT SEM 12 M 43 9.9
47 00:40:16 110 VERGONNIER ROGER V2M 11 M 44 9.9
48 00:40:20 16 DUPUY SYLVIE V1F 3 F 4 ACRA ARLES 9.9
49 00:41:32 76 BERT ERIC V2M 12 M 45 TARAHUMARA 9.9
50 00:41:40 61 LECOURTOIS FLORIAN SEM 13 M 46 9.9
51 00:41:42 18 GAUTIER ANAIS SEF 1 F 5 9.9
52 00:41:44 63 BOUNAIM SARAH V3F 1 F 6 LA D FOULEE 9.9
53 00:41:46 114 PEINADO RAOUL V2M 13 M 47 9.9
54 00:42:14 60 MENANT STEPHANE ESM 2 M 48 9.9
55 00:42:22 15 DUCROCQ FADILA V2F 1 F 7 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES 9.9
56 00:42:25 77 CLARION FRANCOISE V2F 2 F 8 FOULEE VEDENAISE 9.9
57 00:42:31 45 RICHEVAUX ESTELLE SEF 2 F 9 9.9
58 00:42:49 99 BLANC MAGALI V2F 3 F 10 9.9
59 00:43:45 28 HANICHE CARINE SEF 3 F 11 9.9
60 00:43:49 11 CHUDIK ODILE SEF 4 F 12 9.9
61 00:43:56 101 FICHEUX MAGALI SEF 5 F 13 SMA 9.9
62 00:44:16 27 HAMEL SEBASTIEN SEM 14 M 49 9.9
63 00:44:31 96 CORRE PHILIPPE V2M 14 M 50 9.9
64 00:44:54 109 PEZET GILLES V1M 13 M 51 9.9
65 00:45:18 81 VILLERMY EDITH ESF 2 F 14 9.9
66 00:45:24 51 TOURTIER GHISLAINE V2F 4 F 15 AS CAVAILLON 9.9
67 00:45:32 97 HAMEL SANDRINE V1F 4 F 16 ACRA 9.9
68 00:45:41 47 SILVERIO LIANO V3M 8 M 52 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB 9.9
69 00:46:03 100 RAFAI NASSERA SEF 6 F 17 ACRA 9.9
70 00:46:10 42 PERROT MICHEL V3M 9 M 53 9.9
71 00:46:12 22 GOMEZ JULIEN V4M 1 M 54 ATSCAF13 9.9
72 00:46:13 66 AVINENT GUY V3M 10 M 55 9.9
73 00:46:15 489 LIGE SERGE V1M 14 M 56 9.9
74 00:46:31 12 CLIQUE PHILIPPE V3M 11 M 57 FC BARBENTANE 9.9
75 00:46:44 67 BESACIER ANDRE V3M 12 M 58 B2T 9.9
76 00:46:56 68 BIENFAIT DANIEL V3M 13 M 59 9.9
77 00:47:03 53 WERT CORINNE SEF 7 F 18 9.9
78 00:47:07 24 GRATTE JACQUES V3M 14 M 60 CEF MARATHONIEN 9.9
79 00:47:23 89 BION OLIVIER V1M 15 M 61 9.9
80 00:47:29 78 TRUBERT CATHERINE V3F 2 F 19 LA FOULEE VEDENAISE 9.9
81 00:47:37 73 ROBERT BERNARD V3M 15 M 62 9.9
82 00:47:56 107 CHAUDERON XAVIER V1M 16 M 63 9.9
83 00:48:16 105 BATCRABERE MICHEL V2M 15 M 64 9.9
84 00:48:17 23 GRANGET CHRISTEL SEF 8 F 20 FC BARBENTANE 9.9
85 00:48:32 62 LECOURTOIS GERARD V3M 16 M 65 9.9
86 00:48:51 48 SOLER MICHEL V4M 2 M 66 ATSCAF13 9.9
87 00:48:58 5 BEATRIX PHILIPPE V2M 16 M 67 AC ST REMY 9.9
88 00:49:17 65 SOLER YVANNE SEF 9 F 21 9.9
89 00:49:18 64 SOULAS MARC V3M 17 M 68 9.9
90 00:49:51 2 BARBIER EDITH SEF 10 F 22 9.9
91 00:50:23 113 CHAROT LUC V3M 18 M 69 9.9
92 00:50:39 55 MAURIN DIDIER V1M 17 M 70 9.9
93 00:51:36 54 BEAUFORT FREDERIC V3M 19 M 71 9.9
94 00:51:50 72 CHAIX MARIE-ANGE V2F 5 F 23 ATSCAF13 9.9
95 00:52:47 39 PAINGT CECILE V1F 5 F 24 9.9
96 00:53:55 4 BARGIER JACQUES V2M 17 M 72 LFO MOURIES 9.9
97 00:54:18 50 SORRENTINO LAURENCE SEF 11 F 25 9.9
98 00:54:19 40 PAULEAU CELINE SEF 12 F 26 9.9
99 00:55:09 106 CHAUDERON FABIENNE V1F 6 F 27 9.9
100 00:55:50 108 PEZET CATHERINE V1F 7 F 28 9.9