Résultats

Courses des Pyramides : 05Km - Le Run. Édition 2014.

5 Km
01/03/2014 à 00:00:00 - ()
400 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:16:22 4251 LHUILLIER IGOR JUM 1 M 1 TRIATHLON LA GRANDE MOTTE 18.33
2 00:16:33 4002 AGOGUET DAVID SEM 1 M 2 MAAM 18.13
3 00:16:38 4024 BALLESTER MARTIAL V1M 1 M 3 LUNEL ATHLETISME 9.9
4 00:16:40 4436 YAOUANC BENOIT SEM 2 M 4 MONTPELLIER AGGLO ATHLETIC MEDITERRANEE 18.00
5 00:16:44 4223 JEBARI KHELIFA SEM 3 M 5 DUC ATHLE 17.93
6 00:16:46 4040 BENABDELKADER MOHAMED ESM 1 M 6 LUNEL ATHLETISME 17.89
7 00:16:47 4394 TAILHADES DIDIER V2M 1 M 7 VEDAS ENDURANCE 17.87
8 00:16:49 4180 GERARDIN RAPHAEL V1M 2 M 8 17.84
9 00:16:49 4418 VERDIER ERIC SEM 4 M 9 ACNA 17.84
10 00:16:59 4100 CLEMENT JEREMIE SEM 5 M 10 LA GRANDE MOTTE TRIATHLON 17.66
11 00:17:01 4293 MAURY ADRIEN CAM 1 M 11 TRIATHLON CLUB LA GRANDE MOTTE 17.63
12 00:17:12 4278 MARTIN JEREMY SEM 6 M 12 GRANDE MOTTE TRIATHLON 17.44
13 00:17:26 4084 CAPEL YOANN SEM 7 M 13 CA BEAUCAIRE 17.21
14 00:17:28 4294 MAURY CYRIL SEM 8 M 14 ALES CEVENNES ATHLETISME 17.18
15 00:17:29 4218 IVENT THOMAS CAM 2 M 15 MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON 17.16
16 00:17:31 4025 BARBERIN ALAN CAM 3 M 16 17.13
17 00:17:36 4049 BLOT KEVIN SEM 9 M 17 MAAM 9.9
18 00:17:40 4101 CLOUX JEAN SEM 10 M 18 SAINT-CHRISTOL AC 16.98
19 00:17:44 4154 FAUTRERO ANTOINE JUM 2 M 19 LA GRANDE MOTTE TRIATHLON 16.92
20 00:17:45 4147 DURAND GREGORY SEM 11 M 20 16.90
21 00:17:49 4175 GARONNE EDDY SEM 12 M 21 ALES CEVENNES ATHLETISME 16.84
22 00:17:51 4356 RAT MATHIEU SEM 13 M 22 LUNEL ATHLETISME 16.81
23 00:17:54 4152 EVESQUE PATRICK V2M 2 M 23 ST CHRISTOL AC 16.76
24 00:18:04 4087 CAUVAS MATHIEU ESM 2 M 24 ALES CEVENNES ATHLETISME 16.61
25 00:18:07 4188 GIRAUDEAU ROMAIN SEM 14 M 25 CAP 92 16.56
26 00:18:15 4390 SPIEWAK JEAN-MATHIAS SEM 15 M 26 LA GRANDE-MOTTE TRIATHLON 16.44
27 00:18:16 4243 LAVAILL XAVIER SEM 16 M 27 CLERMONT SPORT ENDURANCE 16.42
28 00:18:25 4345 PONCE BENJAMIN SEM 17 M 28 16.29
29 00:18:28 4029 BARET NICOLAS SEM 18 M 29 16.25
30 00:18:35 4353 PY-BILOT DELPHINE SEF 1 F 1 ALES CEVENNES ATHLETISME 16.14
31 00:18:41 4314 MOULY CHRISTIAN V2M 3 M 30 9.9
32 00:18:49 4433 WIART ROBIN MIM 1 M 31 LA FOULEE MEYNOISE 15.94
33 00:18:50 4317 NADEAU FABRICE V1M 3 M 32 15.93
34 00:18:53 4068 BREYSSE JACQUES V2M 4 M 33 VEDAS ENDURANCE 15.89
35 00:19:01 4111 COUTANT MICHEL V3M 1 M 34 VEDAS ENDURANCE 15.78
36 00:19:01 4137 DIXON JUNE V1F 1 F 2 ALES CEVENNES ATHLETISME 15.78
37 00:19:09 4336 PEREZ JULIEN SEM 19 M 35 15.67
38 00:19:10 4286 MARY JEAN-ALBERT V2M 5 M 36 15.65
39 00:19:12 4149 ESTIENNE THOMAS MIM 2 M 37 CLERMONT SPORT ENDURANCE 15.63
40 00:19:17 4093 CHAUDESAYGUES ERIC V2M 6 M 38 LES BIPEDES DE LAVAUNAGE 15.56
41 00:19:18 4348 PONS LILIAN SEM 20 M 39 PERPIGNAN ATHLE 66 15.54
42 00:19:20 4296 MENNELLA JEROME SEM 21 M 40 MAAM 15.52
43 00:19:21 4179 GENTILE ENZO CAM 4 M 41 ROGNAC AC 15.50
44 00:19:22 4330 PAUL LAURENT V1M 4 M 42 ALAJM SAINT-GILLES 15.49
45 00:19:24 4011 ANDRE BAPTISTE MIM 3 M 43 S/L E.A DE COURNON PERIGNAT ES ALLIER 15.46
46 00:19:25 4213 HOUSSAYE YOHANN ESM 3 M 44 MONTPELLIER AGGLO ATHLETIC MEDITERRANEE 15.45
47 00:19:36 4423 VIE CHRISTOPHE SEM 22 M 45 15.31
48 00:19:39 4417 VENTRE CEDRIC V1M 5 M 46 UNION ATHLETIQUE SOCIETE GENERALE 15.27
49 00:19:45 4370 ROUQUETTE PHILIPPE V1M 6 M 47 SPIRIDON 15.19
50 00:19:47 4106 COSTE SEBASTIEN SEM 23 M 48 AC SPORT COACH MONTPELLIER 15.16
51 00:19:48 4401 TORDJEMAN DAVID SEM 24 M 49 GMT (GRANDE MOTTE TRIATHLON) 15.15
52 00:19:50 4142 DUDOIT OLIVIER SEM 25 M 50 MONTPELLIER RUNNING PARTNERS 15.13
53 00:19:51 4140 DRAGUIS JEREMY SEM 26 M 51 9.9
54 00:19:51 4237 LARCO CHRISTOPHE V1M 7 M 52 9.9
55 00:19:53 4171 GABILLOT OLIVIER V1M 8 M 53 9.9
56 00:20:01 4372 ROUX CLEMENT MIM 4 M 54 14.99
57 00:20:04 4215 IKKOU ILYASS MIM 5 M 55 CLERMONT SPORT ENDURANCE 14.95
58 00:20:05 4206 HENAUT JACQUES V1M 9 M 56 RUN-ETRE 14.94
59 00:20:08 4360 RESSOUCHE GERARD V3M 2 M 57 COURIR A VAUVERT 14.90
60 00:20:11 4379 SCHUMACHER ZIAN MIM 6 M 58 14.86
61 00:20:12 4085 CARRASCO ENZO MIM 7 M 59 CLERMONT SPORT ENDURANCE 14.85
62 00:20:14 4052 BOILEAU REMI V2M 7 M 60 COURIR A VAUVERT 14.83
63 00:20:25 4267 MAHADEA KRISHNA SEM 27 M 61 TRIATLON LA GRANDE MOTTE 14.69
64 00:20:30 4227 KACHOU SAMY MIM 8 M 62 MAAM 14.63
65 00:20:31 4031 BASTIDON GAETAN MIM 9 M 63 LUNEL ATHLETISME 14.62
66 00:20:36 4285 MARY FLORENT ESM 4 M 64 14.56
67 00:20:38 4163 FONTA RENAUD CAM 5 M 65 TRIATHLON CLUB LA GRANDE MOTTE 14.54
68 00:20:38 4126 DELLONG THOMAS MIM 10 M 66 CLERMONT SPORT ENDURANCE 14.54
69 00:20:39 4056 BONO CLAUDE V3M 3 M 67 ESPERANCE FAVERGIENNE 74004 14.53
70 00:20:39 4367 ROUIBAH CELIA ESF 1 F 3 ALES CEVENNES ATHLETISME 14.53
71 00:20:46 4329 PATTUS SAMUEL SEM 28 M 68 14.45
72 00:20:48 4082 CAMUS CHRISTIAN V2M 8 M 69 GMT (GRANDE MOTTE TRIATHLON) 14.42
73 00:20:49 4262 LOTISSIER YVES V2M 9 M 70 CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS 14.41
74 00:20:56 4122 DEGORRE GREGORY SEM 29 M 71 14.33
75 00:20:57 4369 ROUQUETTE ANNICK V1F 2 F 4 AC VALLEE DU SALAISON 14.32
76 00:20:58 4134 DEVESSE ADRIEN MIM 11 M 72 14.31
77 00:21:00 4290 MAUREL GILLES V2M 10 M 73 COURRIR A VERGEZE 14.29
78 00:21:08 4067 BOWERS ELIZABETH V3F 1 F 5 C A PEZENAS 14.20
79 00:21:10 4105 COSTE ALEXANDRE SEM 30 M 74 TEAM ATHLETIC AIX EN PROVENCE 14.17
80 00:21:15 4273 MARIN JEAN-CLAUDE V2M 11 M 75 9.9
81 00:21:16 4376 SALMON CAMILLE CAM 6 M 76 E.D. NICOLE WEISS 9.9
82 00:21:19 4097 CHOQUER MORGANE MIF 1 F 6 ECOLE BILINGUE 9.9
83 00:21:20 4347 PONS JEAN-FRANCOIS V2M 12 M 77 SETE THAU TRIATHLON 9.9
84 00:21:32 4062 BOURBON HERVE V1M 10 M 78 13.93
85 00:21:39 4440 ZURBACH CLARA SEF 2 F 7 13.86
86 00:21:41 4055 BONNAFOUS JEROME SEM 31 M 79 COURIR A VAUVERT 13.84
87 00:21:41 4141 DUCHAMPS JACQUES V3M 4 M 80 MAUGUIO CARNON ATHLETISME 13.84
88 00:21:42 4022 BAILLEUL FREDERIC V1M 11 M 81 CLUB SPORTIF IBM MARSEILLE 13.82
89 00:21:43 4378 SALON AIME V1M 12 M 82 13.81
90 00:21:43 4096 CHICOINE ALEXIS MIM 12 M 83 13.81
91 00:21:46 4270 MARCOT JUSTINE CAF 1 F 8 TRIATHLON CLUB LA GRANDE MOTTE 13.78
92 00:21:47 4039 BEN-ABDESLEM TEDDY SEM 32 M 84 CROCRO D'AIRAIN 13.77
93 00:21:49 4403 TOURNAIRE BRUNO V2M 13 M 85 13.75
94 00:21:54 4098 CHOTKAN MARC SEM 33 M 86 13.70
95 00:21:55 4427 VITO NADINE V2F 1 F 9 34063 13.69
96 00:21:58 4240 LAURENT LEA MIF 2 F 10 13.66
97 00:22:00 4406 TROUCHAUD JEAN-FRANCOIS V1M 13 M 87 13.64
98 00:22:02 4364 RODIGER FRANK SEM 34 M 88 13.62
99 00:22:03 4259 LOPEZ HUGO MIM 13 M 89 13.61
100 00:22:05 4316 N'KAYO GUILLAUME SEM 35 M 90 13.58