Résultats

39eme Montée du FARON. Édition 2014.

11 Km
20/04/2014 à 00:00:00 - ()
333 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:43:37 151 NAVARRO JULIEN SEM 1 M 1 CAP GARONNE LE PRADET 14.65
2 00:43:37 96 NAVARRO NICOLAS SEM 2 M 2 CAP GARONNE LE PRADET 14.65
3 00:44:54 327 SEVILLA FABIEN SEM 3 M 3 CARQUEIRANNE 14.23
4 00:45:15 273 BOUZIANE EMMANUEL SEM 4 M 4 AJS LA GARDE 9.9
5 00:45:42 326 LANDI EMMANUEL SEM 5 M 5 RUNNINNG CONSEIL OLLIOULES 13.98
6 00:45:55 302 QUILLIEN ALLAN SEM 6 M 6 LE PRADET 13.92
7 00:46:37 6 RAFAEL JEAN-PHILIPPE V2M 1 M 7 SL HOSPITALIERS TOULON 13.71
8 00:46:43 271 DENIS BRUNO V1M 1 M 8 CAP GARONNE 13.68
9 00:47:20 269 SUZZONI JEAN-MARC SEM 7 M 9 UNION ATHLETIQUE MONTEREAU 13.50
10 00:47:27 392 COLBALCHINI SYLVAIN SEM 8 M 10 GRENOBLE 13.47
11 00:47:38 183 COURTOIS MICKAEL SEM 9 M 11 AJS LA GARDE 13.41
12 00:47:42 397 JACKSON SHAUN V1M 2 M 12 BANDOL 13.40
13 00:47:48 317 LILLO YANN V1M 3 M 13 BANDOL 13.37
14 00:48:00 114 FROMENT ANTOINE SEM 10 M 14 LA CRAU 13.31
15 00:48:04 202 BAILLE ALEXANDRE SEM 11 M 15 TOULON 13.29
16 00:48:07 23 HUET LAURENT V1M 4 M 16 ASPTT YVELINES 13.28
17 00:48:16 272 RICHERT GILLES SEM 12 M 17 LA VALETTE DU VAR 13.24
18 00:48:25 170 CAVEY PAUL SEM 13 M 18 TRAIL CLUB OLLIOULES 13.20
19 00:48:54 174 FAURIE GEOFFROY V1M 5 M 19 DRAGUIGNAN 9.9
20 00:49:03 232 REZGUI MOHSEN SEM 14 M 20 LA GARDE 9.9
21 00:49:04 224 GARCIA THIERRY V2M 2 M 21 LA MOUTONNE 9.9
22 00:49:31 287 MICHAUX HERVE SEM 15 M 22 CAP GARONNE 9.9
23 00:49:33 109 MANTEI MATTHIEU V1M 6 M 23 AVAG 9.9
24 00:50:08 186 GUES LUDOVIC SEM 16 M 24 TOULON 9.9
25 00:50:22 336 CESARI JEAN-LOUIS V2M 3 M 25 RUNING TRAIL MARINE 9.9
26 00:50:30 214 MANET YANNICK SEM 17 M 26 E ECHIROLLES 9.9
27 00:50:34 84 INACIO PATRICE V1M 7 M 27 LES TAILLADES 9.9
28 00:50:41 140 MARTIN MICHEL V2M 4 M 28 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 9.9
29 00:50:42 304 MATHIS SEBASTIEN V1M 8 M 29 GAREOULT 9.9
30 00:50:44 257 NOPRE ASA V1M 9 M 30 TOULON 9.9
31 00:51:05 35 MOUILLET STEPHANE V1M 10 M 31 CSMS LA SEYNE 9.9
32 00:51:10 1 ISTI-LAURENT MAGALIE SEF 1 F 1 CSMS LA SEYNE/TEAM RUNNING CONSEIL 9.9
33 00:51:46 279 CHARBONNEAUX OLIVIER V1M 11 M 32 BOURG SAINT ANDEOL 9.9
34 00:51:52 180 DECHANDON CLAUDE V3M 1 M 33 HYERES OS 9.9
35 00:51:56 197 PAPAZIAN RAPHAEL SEM 18 M 34 TRAIL ATHLITUDE CUERS 9.9
36 00:52:06 244 DERQUET DAMIEN V1M 12 M 35 LA GARDE TRIATHLON 9.9
37 00:52:13 9 DESTAIN JEAN-MARC V1M 13 M 36 ONET LE CHATEAU 9.9
38 00:52:20 158 JEDIDI SALAH SEM 19 M 37 AUBAGNE 9.9
39 00:52:30 103 CANU NICOLAS SEM 20 M 38 TOULON 9.9
40 00:52:40 160 RIPERT STEPHANE V1M 14 M 39 MAXIME 9.9
41 00:52:45 237 DARIO JULIEN SEM 21 M 40 TOULON 9.9
42 00:52:50 310 BOUDET STEPHANE V1M 15 M 41 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON 9.9
43 00:52:53 343 LANG PAUL V1M 16 M 42 TSN TOULON 9.9
44 00:52:54 134 VINATIER ADRIEN SEM 22 M 43 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 9.9
45 00:52:59 323 CASAS ANTHONY SEM 23 M 44 TOULON 9.9
46 00:53:00 330 MAUREL MAXIME SEM 24 M 45 CHALON TRIATHLON 9.9
47 00:53:02 305 FOURNIER PHILIPPE V2M 5 M 46 PCAP 9.9
48 00:53:12 17 FRANZON SEBASTIEN V1M 17 M 47 MARSEILLE 9.9
49 00:53:20 285 BRUCHON SEBASTIEN V1M 18 M 48 TOULON 9.9
50 00:53:29 322 MILOT NICOLAS SEM 25 M 49 CAVAILLON 9.9
51 00:53:30 230 DELSART GUILLAUME SEM 26 M 50 TOULON 9.9
52 00:53:33 59 CAHAIGNE CHRISTOPHE V1M 19 M 51 SOLLIES TOUCAS 9.9
53 00:53:41 38 REBOUH ALAIN V2M 6 M 52 CANNES LA BOCCA 9.9
54 00:53:50 246 VITRY GERARD V2M 7 M 53 CAP GARONNE 9.9
55 00:53:52 281 LERAY OLIVIER SEM 27 M 54 ZURICH 9.9
56 00:54:05 25 LE-BAIL FLORENT SEM 28 M 55 TOULON 9.9
57 00:54:07 36 POTY BERTRAND V2M 8 M 56 LES JOGGEURS AUBAGNAIS 9.9
58 00:54:11 159 MORENO OLIVIER SEM 29 M 57 OSH HYERES 9.9
59 00:54:18 125 BONNEFOY ERIC V1M 20 M 58 BSSA 9.9
60 00:54:19 106 LE-HEURTE ALAIN V3M 2 M 59 TRANS EN PROVENCE 9.9
61 00:54:25 192 SANCHEZ-PUENTE JAVIER SEM 30 M 60 GRANADA (ESPAGNE) 9.9
62 00:54:31 265 BOSQUE LUDOVIC V1M 21 M 61 SIX FOURS LES PLAGES 9.9
63 00:54:34 283 EMILE FRANCOIS ESM 1 M 62 TOULON 9.9
64 00:54:39 335 ESCORZA MAXIME SEM 31 M 63 MPT ISTRES 9.9
65 00:54:42 255 DEBAH SAMIR SEM 32 M 64 TOULON 9.9
66 00:54:49 85 MOREAU DAVID V1M 22 M 65 OSH HYERES 9.9
67 00:54:52 215 VAIROLATTO JEAN-NOEL V1M 23 M 66 MAIRIE DE TOULON 9.9
68 00:54:57 162 ROCHARD OLIVIER V2M 9 M 67 TOULON SPORT NATURE 9.9
69 00:55:05 13 EDENNE JEROME V1M 24 M 68 SANARY SUR MER 9.9
70 00:55:05 259 HANNA CHRISTOPHE V1M 25 M 69 ASVEL 9.9
71 00:55:10 145 GAINA IGOR V1M 26 M 70 TOULON 9.9
72 00:55:13 57 CANS BRUNO V2M 10 M 71 TOULON 9.9
73 00:55:15 277 MONGE PEGGY SEF 2 F 2 TOULON 9.9
74 00:55:19 169 LACAPELLE CAROLINE V1F 1 F 3 TRIATHLON LA CIOTAT 9.9
75 00:55:22 346 CUVILLIER SCEDRIC SEM 33 M 72 TOULON SPORT NATURE 9.9
76 00:55:24 187 LANDRY JEAN-LOUIS V2M 11 M 73 TOULON 9.9
77 00:55:32 296 VOLLERIN PASCALE V1F 2 F 4 ASM ST ETIENNE TRIATHLON 9.9
78 00:55:32 92 COURTOIS KEVIN SEM 34 M 74 TRAIL ATHLITUDE CUERS 9.9
79 00:55:33 53 MYLONAS JEAN-BAPTISTE SEM 35 M 75 TOULON 9.9
80 00:55:35 133 TRONCHETTI MICHEL V1M 27 M 76 LA FARLEDE 9.9
81 00:55:37 132 SANTACRU RODOLPHE V1M 28 M 77 LES JOGGEURS AUBAGNAIS 9.9
82 00:55:44 334 GAUCHE BENOIT SEM 36 M 78 GRENOBLE 9.9
83 00:55:46 60 LAMIRAL RENAUD SEM 37 M 79 SALON DE PROVENCE 9.9
84 00:55:47 115 LEGER BAPTISTE SEM 38 M 80 GUIGNECOURT 9.9
85 00:55:50 198 URBAN JULIEN SEM 39 M 81 LA CRAU 9.9
86 00:56:00 291 SYRIKH SERGE V2M 12 M 82 LA CADIERE D'AZUR 9.9
87 00:56:08 394 GIRAUD OLIVIA SEF 3 F 5 TOULON 9.9
88 00:56:15 46 SEBASTIEN VINCENT V1M 29 M 83 LA GARDE TRIATHLON 9.9
89 00:56:20 226 LABAT THIERRY SEM 40 M 84 RUGBY CLUB VALETTOIS 9.9
90 00:56:22 261 SANTOLINI BRUNO V2M 13 M 85 TOULON 9.9
91 00:56:34 139 LAGNES CHRISTEL V1F 3 F 6 POLICE SPORTIVE 9.9
92 00:56:39 210 QUILICHINI ERIC V2M 14 M 86 SANARY CAP GARONNE 9.9
93 00:56:49 195 ANGO SEBASTIEN V1M 30 M 87 VA NU PIEDS 9.9
94 00:57:03 3 BARNEOUD-CHAPELIER YANN SEM 41 M 88 SAINT MARTIN D'HERES 9.9
95 00:57:05 262 ALLEGRE DIDIER V2M 15 M 89 AMBRES 9.9
96 00:57:13 152 PINET JEAN-PAUL V3M 3 M 90 TOULON 9.9
97 00:57:19 27 LAMADJI ANSELME-RODRIGUE SEM 42 M 91 TEAM 707 9.9
98 00:57:26 256 COULY DIDIER V2M 16 M 92 TOULON 9.9
99 00:57:34 5 CAMBOU MARC SEM 43 M 93 TOULON 9.9
100 00:57:36 56 MACIA MICHAEL SEM 44 M 94 MARSEILLE 9.9