Résultats

Defi Monte Cristo 1km Open. Édition 2014.

1 Km
22/06/2014 à 00:00:00 - MARSEILLE ()
156 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:09:55 3219 PELLET HUGO 1OPM 1 M 1 PAYS D'AIX NATATION 9.9
2 00:10:54 3210 LECOMTE LAURA 1OPF 1 F 1 PARIS PALMES OLYMPIQUE 9.9
3 00:11:38 98 GOUBY NICOLAS 1OPM 2 M 2 9.9
4 00:12:15 3106 MAGRE PAUL 1OSM 1 M 3 PAYS D'AIX NATATION 9.9
5 00:12:47 3015 BARRUCAND ALAIN 1OSM 2 M 4 CASCOL NATATION 9.9
6 00:13:10 3033 COLOMBE DENIS 1OSM 3 M 5 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON 9.9
7 00:13:18 3230 SLIWAK KEVIN 1OPM 3 M 6 NSLACYDON 9.9
8 00:14:19 3127 RABANY FLORENT 1OSM 4 M 7 9.9
9 00:14:24 97 CASTELLARIN JEREMY 1OSM 5 M 8 9.9
10 00:14:45 3117 NOEL RAPHAEL 1OSM 6 M 9 CNP 9.9
11 00:15:08 102 GUILLEN LIONEL 1OSM 7 M 10 9.9
12 00:15:11 3181 CHAVENTON ANNELAURE 1OPF 2 F 2 PLEIN BLEU-12 13 0385 9.9
13 00:15:12 3016 BENABDELKADER MINA 1OSF 1 F 3 MIRAMAS AQUA SPORT CLUB 9.9
14 00:15:19 3011 ATTARD CHRISTOPHE 1OSM 8 M 11 CNPP BOLLENE 9.9
15 00:15:39 85 PAPILLON CHRISTOPHE 1OSM 9 M 12 9.9
16 00:15:43 3200 GIDDE MANON 1OPF 3 F 4 9.9
17 00:15:43 83 LAVIGNECATALA-FRASQUET OLIVIER 1OSM 10 M 13 9.9
18 00:16:52 3051 DUMONT STEPHANE 1OSM 11 M 14 9.9
19 00:16:56 3207 LABARDE CLAIRE 1OPF 4 F 5 9.9
20 00:16:59 3144 SERET GUILLAUME 1OSM 12 M 15 9.9
21 00:17:01 3170 BARRAUD JULES 1OPM 4 M 16 9.9
22 00:17:05 3237 VAN-DE-WALLE FLORE 1OPF 5 F 6 9.9
23 00:17:14 3174 BEZENCON CATHY 1OPF 6 F 7 9.9
24 00:17:17 3054 EBREN ERIC 1OSM 13 M 17 9.9
25 00:17:28 3223 PONS CHRISTOPHE 1OPM 5 M 18 9.9
26 00:17:31 3190 ELBEZ STELLA 1OPF 7 F 8 9.9
27 00:17:38 3124 POLI SEBASTIEN 1OSM 14 M 19 CERCLE NAGEURS SAINTES 9.9
28 00:17:48 3060 FEUILLET CHRISTINE 1OPF 8 F 9 CSM MARSEILLE 9.9
29 00:17:53 3017 BERGES GUILLAUME 1OSM 15 M 20 9.9
30 00:18:04 3067 GARNIER CHARLOTTE 1OSF 2 F 10 9.9
31 00:18:10 3209 LAURENT FLORENCE 1OPF 9 F 11 9.9
32 00:18:13 3111 MAZODIER LAURENT 1OSM 16 M 21 9.9
33 00:18:18 3227 RAMILLON HELENE 1OPF 10 F 12 9.9
34 00:18:20 3085 HUBSCH ALEXANDRE 1OSM 17 M 22 9.9
35 00:18:23 3235 USCIATI CATHERINE 1OPF 11 F 13 9.9
36 00:18:27 3232 SUDOUR MARY 1OPF 12 F 14 9.9
37 00:18:30 3155 TURMEL CEDRIC 1OSM 18 M 23 9.9
38 00:18:30 3070 GAYRAUD FREDERIC 1OSM 19 M 24 9.9
39 00:18:34 3218 PAOLI JACQUES 1OPM 6 M 25 9.9
40 00:18:35 3012 AUTHESSERRE ARNAUD 1OSM 20 M 26 9.9
41 00:18:36 3191 ESCHBACH FABIEN 1OPM 7 M 27 9.9
42 00:18:39 3086 JALBAUD OLIVIER 1OSM 21 M 28 9.9
43 00:18:41 3112 MERGER CHARLOTTE 1OSF 3 F 15 9.9
44 00:18:43 3095 LANDELLE VINCENT 1OSM 22 M 29 MASSILIA TRIATHLON 9.9
45 00:18:48 3048 DE-WICK DONNA 1OSF 4 F 16 9.9
46 00:18:50 3014 AZORIN CAROLINE 1OSF 5 F 17 ES STAINS 9.9
47 00:18:53 3182 CHRISTENSEN SABRINA 1OPF 13 F 18 9.9
48 00:18:54 3036 CORNILLON ALEXANDRE 1OSM 23 M 30 9.9
49 00:18:55 3069 GAUTRON GAETAN 1OSM 24 M 31 9.9
50 00:18:56 3083 HAMADOUCHE MOHAMED 1OSM 25 M 32 9.9
51 00:18:58 3220 PELLET MIREILLE 1OPF 14 F 19 9.9
52 00:19:02 3027 CABASSUD LUGDIVINE 1OSF 6 F 20 FOS NATATION 9.9
53 00:19:03 3178 CANEPA MAXIME 1OPM 8 M 33 9.9
54 00:19:05 3114 MONTARSOLO YVES 1OSM 26 M 34 9.9
55 00:19:06 3047 DESMARAIS ISABELLE 1OSF 7 F 21 9.9
56 00:19:13 3188 DUQUESNOY SYLVIE 1OPF 15 F 22 9.9
57 00:19:16 3107 MARIATH-MORAES LEONARDO 1OSM 27 M 35 ARMEE DE TERRE BRESILIENNE 9.9
58 00:19:20 3192 ESCHBACH PIERRE 1OPM 9 M 36 9.9
59 00:19:21 3115 NIETO THIERRY 1OSM 28 M 37 9.9
60 00:19:22 3046 DE-PIERREFEU ANTOINE 1OSM 29 M 38 MARSEILLE DOLFIN 9.9
61 00:19:30 3162 VUILLOT JEAN-CHRISTOPHE 1OSM 30 M 39 9.9
62 00:19:30 76 RIPERT THOMAS 1OSM 31 M 40 9.9
63 00:19:31 3102 LIPARI NICOLAS 1OSM 32 M 41 9.9
64 00:19:31 3068 GARONNE CHRISTOPHE 1OSM 33 M 42 9.9
65 00:19:33 3222 PILO ELSA 1OPF 16 F 23 9.9
66 00:19:34 3128 RAMIRES FREDERIC 1OSM 34 M 43 SECTION OULLINOISE DE SECOURISME 9.9
67 00:19:35 3141 SCHUBERT CHRISTOPHE 1OSM 35 M 44 CASL AVIGNON 9.9
68 00:19:35 3158 VASSEUR JORDAN 1OSM 36 M 45 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DU VAL MAUBUEE 9.9
69 00:19:37 3189 DUTROUX CELINE 1OPF 17 F 24 9.9
70 00:19:37 3201 GONDOIS FRANCOISE 1OPF 18 F 25 ESM 9.9
71 00:19:39 3171 BENHALIMA HISHAM 1OPM 10 M 46 9.9
72 00:19:40 3203 HANNART BENOIT 1OPM 11 M 47 9.9
73 00:19:50 3080 GOUACHE GREGORY 1OSM 37 M 48 9.9
74 00:19:56 3148 TATARKOVIC CLAIRE 1OSF 8 F 26 GEMENOS NATATION DES MAITRES 9.9
75 00:20:00 3195 FRANCO MARC 1OPM 12 M 49 9.9
76 00:20:07 3211 LEMOINE MATHIEU 1OPM 13 M 50 9.9
77 00:20:08 3053 DYOT HELOISE 1OSF 9 F 27 9.9
78 00:20:12 3059 FAURET LISA 1OSF 10 F 28 MANOSQUE 9.9
79 00:20:13 3153 TRAPES VINCENT 1OSM 38 M 51 9.9
80 00:20:21 3002 ALOOF ROBIN 1OSM 39 M 52 9.9
81 00:20:40 3187 DJAMBAZIAN ISABELLE 1OPF 19 F 29 CASL 9.9
82 00:20:42 3217 PALOMBA PHILIPPE 1OPM 14 M 53 9.9
83 00:20:43 3208 LARATTE AUDREY 1OPF 20 F 30 ATHLETISME 9.9
84 00:20:48 3139 SAVOYE EMMANUEL 1OSM 40 M 54 9.9
85 00:20:55 3152 TOD IAN 1OSM 41 M 55 9.9
86 00:20:55 3225 PORICAL MARIE 1OPF 21 F 31 9.9
87 00:20:59 3126 QUILICI FRANCOIS 1OSM 42 M 56 9.9
88 00:21:08 3161 VINCENT THIBAUT 1OSM 43 M 57 9.9
89 00:21:12 3133 ROGERS HEATHER 1OSF 11 F 32 9.9
90 00:21:13 3038 COXWELL FELIX 1OSM 44 M 58 9.9
91 00:21:15 3050 DMITRY BESPALOV 1OSM 45 M 59 X-FIT 9.9
92 00:21:17 3214 MOREAU CECILE 1OSF 12 F 33 9.9
93 00:21:18 3056 ETTORI VINCENT 1OSM 46 M 60 9.9
94 00:21:22 3062 FOUNAU JEAN-JACQUES 1OSM 47 M 61 9.9
95 00:21:29 3238 VIEN ELISE 1OPF 22 F 34 9.9
96 00:21:30 3202 GONNET VALERIE 1OPF 23 F 35 9.9
97 00:21:34 3213 MAINO NATHALIE 1OPF 24 F 36 9.9
98 00:21:37 3194 FOUCHET ISABELLE 1OPF 25 F 37 9.9
99 00:21:43 3064 FULGINI LAURENT 1OSM 48 M 62 AVIGNON LE PONTET 9.9
100 00:21:55 3104 MAGRE ALAIN 1OSM 49 M 63 DURANCE TRIATHLON 9.9