Résultats

Defi Monte Cristo 2km Sans Palmes. Édition 2014.

1 Km
21/06/2014 à 00:00:00 - MARSEILLE ()
210 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe ClubVit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:17:20 1525 BURGHGRAEVE YANNICK 2OM 1 M 1 CN MARSEILLE9.90
2 00:18:17 1699 MELLADO PASCAL 2OM 2 M 2 MARTIGUES NATATION9.90
3 00:18:23 1482 BARRUCAND ALAIN 2OM 3 M 3 CASCOL NATATION9.90
4 00:18:55 1504 BOBAN IVAN 2OM 4 M 4 9.90
5 00:19:07 1555 COLOMBE DENIS 2OM 5 M 5 FFSS OULLINOISE DE SECOURISME9.90
6 00:19:10 1539 CAVIALE ALEXANDRE 2OM 6 M 6 TRIATHL9.90
7 00:19:20 1660 LACONTAL GUY 2OM 7 M 7 CN PARIS9.90
8 00:19:36 1537 CATEL GUILLAUME 2OM 8 M 8 LAC NATATION9.90
9 00:19:54 1637 HILL FRANCOIS 2OM 9 M 9 DAUPHINS DU TOEC9.90
10 00:20:01 1683 MADEC FREDERIC 2OM 10 M 10 PARIS AQUATIQUE9.90
11 00:20:01 1566 DEBAUPTE YANNICK 2OM 11 M 11 9.90
12 00:20:05 1634 HEBANT PASCAL 2OM 12 M 12 SCUF9.90
13 00:20:06 1676 LEVY LAURENT 2OM 13 M 13 9.90
14 00:20:09 1692 MARTINS-CASTRO LUIZ-EDUARDO 2OM 14 M 14 9.90
15 00:20:10 1652 KARDOUS PASCAL 2OM 15 M 15 9.90
16 00:20:12 1694 MARX PIERRE 2OM 16 M 16 9.90
17 00:20:21 1743 POCACHARD STEPHANIE 2OF 1 F 1 RHODIA CLUB PLONGEE9.90
18 00:20:36 1774 SCIORTINO ANTOINE 2OM 17 M 17 SFOC9.90
19 00:20:47 1762 ROUIT BRUNO 2OM 18 M 18 9.90
20 00:21:24 1612 GERARD STEPHANE 2OM 19 M 19 9.90
21 00:21:26 1610 GANIVET JEROME 2OM 20 M 20 FSPN9.90
22 00:21:34 1580 DUMONT EDOUARD 2OM 21 M 21 CNP9.90
23 00:21:40 1486 BECKEL JESSICA 2OF 2 F 2 9.90
24 00:21:43 1448 MERVIAUX IRENE 2OF 3 F 3 9.90
25 00:21:49 1526 CABARET BERTRAND 2OM 22 M 22 MILLE PATTES TRIATHLON9.90
26 00:21:51 1765 SUEUR NATHALIE 2OF 4 F 4 CN SALON9.90
27 00:21:58 1450 ZALEJSKI CLEMENT 2OM 23 M 23 9.90
28 00:22:00 1466 AMAR ALAIN 2OM 24 M 24 SCCM9.90
29 00:22:02 1608 GALLAND FREDERIC 2OM 25 M 25 CERCLE DES NAGEURS9.90
30 00:22:22 1741 PITOIS GAETAN 2OM 26 M 26 TRIATHL9.90
31 00:22:24 1629 GUILLARD ISABELLE 2OF 5 F 5 9.90
32 00:22:29 1563 CREANGE CHRIS 2OM 27 M 27 EPPG939.90
33 00:22:35 1485 BEAUXIS ANNE-SOPHIE 2OF 6 F 6 9.90
34 00:22:45 1705 N:Anonyme 1705 P:Anonyme 1705 2OM 28 M 28 -9.90
35 00:22:54 1493 BERTAUX LIONEL 2OM 29 M 29 9.90
36 00:22:59 1616 GLANDIER OLIVIER 2OM 30 M 30 ASPTT MARSEILLE9.90
37 00:22:59 1527 N:Anonyme 1527 P:Anonyme 1527 2OM 31 M 31 JEUNESSES SPORT.COULAINES9.90
38 00:23:03 1794 TEISSIER STEPHANE 2OM 32 M 32 VITROLLES TRIATHLON9.90
39 00:23:04 1708 MONDOR THIERRY 2OM 33 M 33 9.90
40 00:23:07 1698 MEHANNA MICKAEL 2OM 34 M 34 9.90
41 00:23:19 1719 NIVOIS PHILIPPE 2OM 35 M 35 9.90
42 00:23:34 1729 N:Anonyme 1729 P:Anonyme 1729 2OM 36 M 36 9.90
43 00:23:38 1732 PAZZOTTU REMY 2OM 37 M 37 9.90
44 00:23:55 1723 OBIDIG CHRISTOPHE 2OM 38 M 38 PAYS D'AIX NATATION9.90
45 00:24:07 1788 TARDIEU THIBAUD 2OM 39 M 39 9.90
46 00:24:14 1675 LE-STIR BRUNO 2OM 40 M 40 GRAND RODEZ NATATION9.90
47 00:24:15 1559 CORDIER NICOLAS 2OM 41 M 41 APT9.90
48 00:24:21 1451 MARTINEZ STEPHANE 2OM 42 M 42 9.90
49 00:24:24 1575 DODEUX CEDRIC 2OM 43 M 43 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS9.90
50 00:24:24 1810 WILLEMS PETER 2OM 44 M 44 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE9.90
51 00:24:38 1512 BOUBLIL THOMAS 2OM 45 M 45 9.90
52 00:24:48 1730 PATTERI MONIQUE 2OF 7 F 7 O'TONIC9.90
53 00:24:49 1447 NASRI MYRIAM 2OF 8 F 8 9.90
54 00:24:53 1589 FABLET LOIC 2OM 46 M 46 LAC NATATION9.90
55 00:24:57 1534 CARNEVALI ANDRES 2OM 47 M 47 CNN9.90
56 00:25:10 1632 GUY PHILIPPE 2OM 48 M 48 9.90
57 00:25:14 1781 SNEEDSE DELPHINE 2OF 9 F 9 DAUPHINS ROMANAIS PEAGE OMIS9.90
58 00:25:14 1767 SABATIER MICHEL 2OM 49 M 49 CAVAILLON TRIATHLON CLUB9.90
59 00:25:16 1597 FOULQUIER VALERIE 2OF 10 F 10 GRAND RODEZ NATATION9.90
60 00:25:16 1638 HILLION JULIEN 2OM 50 M 50 9.90
61 00:25:18 1702 METZGER JOACHIM 2OM 51 M 51 9.90
62 00:25:21 1481 BARDI HUGO 2OM 52 M 52 NAUTIL CLUB BOUCAIN9.90
63 00:25:23 1599 N:Anonyme 1599 P:Anonyme 1599 2OM 53 M 53 9.90
64 00:25:25 1499 BILLAUD FABRICE 2OM 54 M 54 9.90
65 00:25:28 1800 TRON ERIC 2OM 55 M 55 9.90
66 00:25:29 1489 BERCHAUD JEROME 2OM 56 M 56 VILLLENEUVE RTT9.90
67 00:25:32 1752 RAMEL DELPHINE 2OF 11 F 11 CLUB NAUTIQUE DE ST CHAMOND9.90
68 00:25:32 1443 BENOITS JULIE 2OF 12 F 12 9.90
69 00:25:33 1726 OUDIN DIDIER 2OM 57 M 57 CLUB NAUTIQUE DE ST CHAMOND9.90
70 00:25:34 1760 ROGER BENJAMIN 2OM 58 M 58 SPORTING CLUB DU 9EME9.90
71 00:25:35 1727 PANTALONE MARIE-LINE 2OF 13 F 13 PAYS D'AIX NATATION9.90
72 00:25:36 1538 CAVALLINI GERALD 2OM 59 M 59 CNA AIX LES BAINS9.90
73 00:25:37 1511 BOUBLIL CONSTANCE 2OF 14 F 14 9.90
74 00:25:39 1465 ALLEMAND LUCIE 2OF 15 F 15 9.90
75 00:25:46 1713 MOSZCZYNSKI REMY 2OM 60 M 60 GRAND RODEZ NATATION9.90
76 00:25:50 1678 LIPARI ALEXIS 2OM 61 M 61 9.90
77 00:25:50 1690 MANOLOGLOU JEREMY 2OM 62 M 62 PLONGEON NATATION MARSEILLE9.90
78 00:25:56 1633 HAUPERT PHILIPPE 2OM 63 M 63 9.90
79 00:26:00 1554 COLETTE ELISE 2OF 16 F 16 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE9.90
80 00:26:02 1628 GUILBERT ELISE 2OF 17 F 17 UJSM9.90
81 00:26:04 1470 APPEL PIERRE 2OM 64 M 64 9.90
82 00:26:04 1502 BLANC GUILLAUME 2OM 65 M 65 9.90
83 00:26:07 1768 SAGUE JEAN-MARC 2OM 66 M 66 CNPR9.90
84 00:26:09 1487 BELLANGER SEBASTIEN 2OM 67 M 67 9.90
85 00:26:10 1549 CHOUKRI YANN-HAMID 2OM 68 M 68 9.90
86 00:26:13 1477 BAISSE MICHAEL 2OM 69 M 69 ENTENTE NAUTIQUE ALBIGEOISE9.90
87 00:26:16 1545 CHARPENTIER BARBARA 2OF 18 F 18 9.90
88 00:26:20 1709 MONTREER SANDRA 2OF 19 F 19 MASSILIA SUB9.90
89 00:26:29 1764 ROUX MARGAUX 2OF 20 F 20 9.90
90 00:26:30 1721 NUNEZ EUGENIA 2OF 21 F 21 CNN9.90
91 00:26:31 1766 ROUX OLIVIER 2OM 70 M 70 9.90
92 00:26:48 1673 LESEC'H HERVE 2OM 71 M 71 ASPTT9.90
93 00:26:50 1484 BEAUMONT BRUNO 2OM 72 M 72 9.90
94 00:26:53 1469 ANDREOPA EMMANUEL 2OM 73 M 73 CLUB DES NAGEURS D PARIS9.90
95 00:26:54 1518 BOYER STEPHANE 2OM 74 M 74 9.90
96 00:27:02 1523 BRULHART FRANCK 2OM 75 M 75 9.90
97 00:27:06 1685 MAGNAN CLEMENCE 2OF 22 F 22 9.90
98 00:27:13 1790 TAVARES-DE-MEDEIROS EVALDO 2OM 76 M 76 9.90
99 00:27:16 1576 DROMER FRANCK 2OM 77 M 77 GRAND RODEZ NATATION9.90
100 00:27:17 1550 CIANCIA SOPHIE 2OF 23 F 23 UJSM9.90
101 00:27:18 1562 COUTURIER ALAIN 2OM 78 M 78 9.90