Résultats

L'ascension de la MONTAGNETTE. Édition 2014.

14 Km
31/05/2014 à 00:00:00 - ()
514 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:53:35 3 HMATOU SALAH SEM 1 M 1 CSAMA 15.95
2 00:53:35 1 SABER FADIL SEM 2 M 2 CSAMA 15.95
3 00:54:38 536 DE-SCHAMPS OLIVIER SEM 3 M 3 NIMES TRAIL ATTITUDE 15.64
4 00:55:04 308 PRIAULET JEAN-MICHEL SEM 4 M 4 15.52
5 00:55:19 168 FALICON JEAN-LUC V1M 1 M 5 ASR TERA 15.45
6 00:55:57 13 LAMOUROUX PASCAL V2M 1 M 6 FC BARBENTANE 15.27
7 00:56:21 491 SERVOZ DENIS V1M 2 M 7 15.16
8 00:56:47 481 PLASENCIA REMI V1M 3 M 8 TECHNI CYCLE TARASCON 9.9
9 00:56:50 344 SCHELLEKENS GREGORY SEM 5 M 9 USN MONTPELLIER 9.9
10 00:57:43 171 FASSY LAURENT V1M 4 M 10 14.80
11 00:57:59 36 BLANC ALEXANDRE V2M 2 M 11 AC ST REMY 14.74
12 00:58:34 404 INGRAOB BRUNO V2M 3 M 12 TEAM BEN RUN 14.59
13 00:59:13 341 SALZE PHILIPPE V2M 4 M 13 ACN ANDUZE 14.43
14 00:59:20 349 SINE THIBAULT SEM 6 M 14 FC BARBENTANE 14.40
15 00:59:29 90 BERTINI YVAN SEM 7 M 15 TARAHUMARA TEAM 14.36
16 00:59:35 300 PETIBON JOEL V1M 5 M 16 FOULEE DU CHASSELAS 14.34
17 00:59:40 480 SEGUIN MARC V1M 6 M 17 TECHNI CYCLE TARASCON 14.32
18 00:59:59 250 LUCHESI FABRICE V1M 7 M 18 SC CHATEAURENARD 14.24
19 01:00:00 6 ARCE PATRICK SEM 8 M 19 COURIR A BEAUCAIRE 14.24
20 01:00:10 14 GERMAIN ALAIN V2M 5 M 20 COURIR A BEAUCAIRE 14.20
21 01:00:19 487 DURAND GREGORY SEM 9 M 21 14.17
22 01:00:54 169 FARANO JEROME V1M 8 M 22 COSSLMA 9.9
23 01:01:00 73 BARTHELOT PHILIPPE V1M 9 M 23 ESPRIT COURSE 9.9
24 01:01:13 2 ROSATI ANNE V1F 1 F 1 USPA LE PONTET 13.96
25 01:01:16 19 LE-DONGE THIERRY V2M 6 M 24 COURIR A BEAUCAIRE 13.95
26 01:01:33 61 ALEXANDRE BRUNO SEM 10 M 25 COSSLMA 13.88
27 01:02:26 393 EXBRAYAT PIERRE-JEAN V1M 10 M 26 13.68
28 01:02:26 478 APESTEGUY MICHEL V1M 11 M 27 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRI 13.68
29 01:02:53 444 MARCELLIN ERIC V1M 12 M 28 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRI 13.59
30 01:02:59 395 BAPTISTE NICOLAS JUM 1 M 29 13.57
31 01:03:00 39 BOUTELIER LUDOVIC V1M 13 M 30 AC ST REMY 13.56
32 01:03:05 522 ROUQUETTE DAVID SEM 11 M 31 13.54
33 01:03:13 368 TROUVE MATTHIEU SEM 12 M 32 ESPRIT COURSE 13.52
34 01:03:13 226 LAUER FRANCK V1M 14 M 33 H2O 13.52
35 01:03:17 200 GIACOLETTO GILLES SEM 13 M 34 13.50
36 01:03:21 489 MARTIN LAURENT SEM 14 M 35 VITROLLES TRI 13.49
37 01:03:23 253 MADONIA WYLFRIED SEM 15 M 36 TEAM POULX TRAIL 13.48
38 01:03:29 493 COOL BERNARD V2M 7 M 37 COURIR EN UZEGE 13.46
39 01:03:41 209 GORAK JEAN-FRANCOIS V2M 8 M 38 H2O LES ANGLES 13.42
40 01:03:46 22 WAUCQUIER DAVID SEM 16 M 39 COURIR A BEAUCAIRE 13.40
41 01:03:50 332 ROQUE ERIC V2M 9 M 40 FC BARBENTANE 13.38
42 01:03:53 413 CLEMENT STEPHANE V1M 15 M 41 LE CLAN NOVES 13.37
43 01:04:00 279 MOULIN JEAN-MARC V2M 10 M 42 13.35
44 01:04:13 367 TROS JEAN-LOUIS V3M 1 M 43 S O ARLES 13.30
45 01:04:25 78 BELDI FREDERIC V2M 11 M 44 13.26
46 01:04:28 37 BLANC LIONEL V1M 16 M 45 AC ST REMY 13.25
47 01:04:30 44 GUIMERA LUDOVIC SEM 17 M 46 AC ST REMY 13.25
48 01:04:44 530 GASPARD ALAIN V2M 12 M 47 COURIR EN UZEGE 13.20
49 01:04:46 527 AULAGMEN FABIEN V1M 17 M 48 13.19
50 01:04:54 407 MASSON LAURENT V1M 18 M 49 FC BARBENTANE 13.16
51 01:05:02 457 JUST CLEMENT CAM 1 M 50 SC CHATEAURENARD 13.14
52 01:05:03 441 ROULPH PATRICK V2M 13 M 51 AS CARNOUX JOGGING 13.13
53 01:05:05 190 GARILLOT XAVIER V2M 14 M 52 COURIR EN UZEGE 13.13
54 01:05:14 87 BERQUET BERNARD V3M 2 M 53 FC BARBENTANE 9.9
55 01:05:16 477 MOREIRA MIGUEL SEM 18 M 54 FC BARBENTANE 9.9
56 01:05:16 17 VIGNE ROMAIN SEM 19 M 55 FC BARBENTANE 9.9
57 01:05:17 25 FOMBARLET DOMINIQUE V2M 15 M 56 LE CLAN NOVES 9.9
58 01:05:17 373 VALETTE JEAN-PAUL V2M 16 M 57 COURIR EN UZEGE 9.9
59 01:05:19 539 QUARTE BRUNO V1M 19 M 58 9.9
60 01:05:20 466 LOUBAUD GUILLAUME SEM 20 M 59 9.9
61 01:05:23 12 GERIN LAURENT V1M 20 M 60 COURIR A BEAUCAIRE 9.9
62 01:05:27 243 LOCQUET SEBASTIEN SEM 21 M 61 9.9
63 01:05:40 213 HAYRABEDIAN GWENAEL SEM 22 M 62 TARAHUMARA TEAM 9.9
64 01:05:41 320 RENAULT GUILLAUME SEM 23 M 63 TEAM TARAHUMARA 9.9
65 01:05:49 229 LE-BALLAIS EMILIE SEF 1 F 2 9.9
66 01:05:51 4 LANDRU ALEX V1M 21 M 64 COURIR EN UZEGE 9.9
67 01:05:54 88 BERQUET GHISLAIN SEM 24 M 65 FC BARBENTANE 9.9
68 01:05:55 208 GONFOND JULIEN SEM 25 M 66 9.9
69 01:05:57 290 NICOLAS BENOIT SEM 26 M 67 FC BARBENTANE 9.9
70 01:05:58 235 LECHESNE FREDERIC SEM 27 M 68 COSSLMA 9.9
71 01:06:18 513 HAMARD MORGAN V1M 22 M 69 9.9
72 01:06:21 91 BERTUCHOZ URBAIN V1M 23 M 70 LES TROTTEURS 9.9
73 01:06:36 412 BATANI FRANCIS V1M 24 M 71 SAINT MARTIN DE CRAU ATHLETISME 9.9
74 01:06:36 383 WENNACK JEAN V1M 25 M 72 9.9
75 01:06:38 405 SIMONIN SOPHIE V1F 2 F 3 EAR VALENCE 9.9
76 01:06:41 115 CHAIX MICHEL V2M 17 M 73 FOULEE DU CHASSELAS 9.9
77 01:06:42 501 MALAVAL THIERRY V1M 26 M 74 9.9
78 01:06:44 356 TAVANO ERIC SEM 28 M 75 COSSLMA 9.9
79 01:06:46 323 RICHARD EMMANUEL SEM 29 M 76 COSSLMA 9.9
80 01:06:52 43 GILLES LOUIS V3M 3 M 77 AC ST REMY 9.9
81 01:06:58 306 POTIER FABRICE V1M 27 M 78 D'FOULEE 9.9
82 01:07:00 71 BARBAROT CEDRIC JUM 2 M 79 ATHLETIC CLUB ST CHAMAS 9.9
83 01:07:04 541 FERRER MICHEL V1M 28 M 80 9.9
84 01:07:15 301 PIGEON BRUNO SEM 30 M 81 9.9
85 01:07:26 317 REBOLLO JULIE SEF 2 F 4 MONTPELLIER ATHLETIC RUNNING CLUB 9.9
86 01:07:29 119 CHAUDESAYGUES JACQUES V2M 18 M 82 AS LA D'FOULEE 9.9
87 01:07:32 179 FOLLADOR SERGE V2M 19 M 83 9.9
88 01:07:45 314 RANOUX NICOLAS SEM 31 M 84 COMBES ET CRETES 9.9
89 01:07:50 482 JOLLIOT FREDERICH V1M 29 M 85 9.9
90 01:07:52 258 MARIANI MATHIEU SEM 32 M 86 GUIBOLLES GRAVESONNAISES 9.9
91 01:07:59 56 ALARY OLIVIER V1M 30 M 87 9.9
92 01:08:05 240 LIENARD PHILIPPE V1M 31 M 88 FC BARBENTANE 9.9
93 01:08:12 123 CHAVEROT JEAN-FRANCOIS V1M 32 M 89 ALPILLES DURANCE RAIDLIGHT 9.9
94 01:08:20 422 MALDONADO DANIEL SEM 33 M 90 COURTEZON 9.9
95 01:08:21 281 MULA HELENE V1F 3 F 5 LES MOLLETS PETILLANTS 9.9
96 01:08:33 266 N:Anonyme 266 P:Anonyme 266 V2M 20 M 91 SC CHATEAURENARD 9.9
97 01:08:36 524 THEODET WILLIAM SEM 34 M 92 CAP BOLLENE 9.9
98 01:08:38 421 PIO ROLAND V2M 21 M 93 FC BARBENTANE 9.9
99 01:08:55 495 PEYRIC YANN SEM 35 M 94 9.9
100 01:09:03 500 DUART JULIEN SEM 36 M 95 ELENGY 9.9