Résultats

Les 8km et 15 km de Gignac la Nerthe - 8KM. Édition 2014.

8 Km
22/06/2014 à 00:00:00 - ()
199 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe ClubVit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:26:05 1104 DERRIEN EMILE SEM 1 M 1 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE18.40
2 00:27:08 1002 DE-ROSSO REMI ESM 1 M 2 MARTIGUES SPORT ATHLETISME17.69
3 00:27:43 1188 SPITALE FABIEN V1M 1 M 3 CEF MARATHONIEN17.32
4 00:28:04 1153 MELIA JEAN-FRANCOIS V1M 2 M 4 TONY MARTINS RUNNERS AIX EN PROVENCE9.90
5 00:28:16 1027 DE-CHAVIGNY CHRISTOPHE V1M 3 M 5 COURIR A MEYREUIL16.98
6 00:28:26 1364 URSENBACH JEAN JUM 1 M 6 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE16.88
7 00:28:44 1076 AYALA SERGE V1M 4 M 7 USC SEPTEMES16.71
8 00:28:45 1024 LECHAT NICOLAS V1M 5 M 8 16.70
9 00:28:49 1191 TEISSIER REMI SEM 2 M 9 AS BERRE16.66
10 00:28:52 1173 PERROT CHRISTOPHE SEM 3 M 10 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE16.63
11 00:29:22 1143 LEMBO KENNY SEM 4 M 11 MPT ISTRES16.35
12 00:29:25 1162 NAVARRO ALEXANDRE ESM 2 M 12 ATSCAF 13 STVICTORET16.32
13 00:29:34 1186 SIROL JEAN-FRANCOIS V1M 6 M 13 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE16.23
14 00:29:42 1008 SANCHEZ DIDIER V1M 7 M 14 BSSA16.16
15 00:30:28 1192 VALDERRAMA FABRICE V1M 8 M 15 COURIR A MEYREUIL15.75
16 00:30:30 1062 LE-GAL ALAIN V1M 9 M 16 KEEP COOL15.74
17 00:30:37 1182 RUSSICA VITO V1M 10 M 17 15.68
18 00:30:41 1123 GIMENEZ CHRISTIAN V2M 1 M 18 ATSCAF 13 STVICTORET15.64
19 00:30:56 1366 VIRILLO THOMAS SEM 5 M 19 15.52
20 00:31:16 1018 PELLEN STEPHANE V1M 11 M 20 CEF MARATHONIEN15.35
21 00:31:17 1149 MARCHI CYRIL SEM 6 M 21 15.34
22 00:31:18 1093 CHARNI CHOUKRI SEM 7 M 22 15.34
23 00:31:28 1005 LAIMECHE SAMIR SEM 8 M 23 USTM JOGGING15.25
24 00:31:42 1138 IBANEZ LAURENT V1M 12 M 24 MPT ISTRES15.14
25 00:32:15 1171 PATARD FREDERIC V2M 2 M 25 ATSCAF 13 STVICTORET14.88
26 00:32:19 1122 GILLET PATRICK V3M 1 M 26 OMCA ST MITRE LES REMPARTS14.85
27 00:32:21 1009 VILLY JONATHAN SEM 9 M 27 USTM-RTM14.84
28 00:32:24 1050 LOUAHDI KHALED SEM 10 M 28 SLC MARTIGUES14.81
29 00:32:35 1131 HAMDI M'AHMED V2M 3 M 29 SC PAM14.73
30 00:33:03 1051 CHABANE AMINA V1F 1 F 1 SAINT JOSEPH14.52
31 00:33:29 1199 WEBER CHARLOTTE SEF 1 F 2 LES FOULEES PELISSANNAISES14.34
32 00:33:37 1023 VEDACHELLAM PARSOORAMEN V1M 13 M 30 MASSILIA MARATHON14.28
33 00:33:46 1135 HEDOU FABRICE SEM 11 M 31 14.22
34 00:34:21 1001 MEUNIER LUDOVIC SEM 12 M 32 13.97
35 00:34:22 1139 KELEMENIS AXEL-VINCENT CAM 1 M 33 STADIUM CLUB MARIGNANAIS13.97
36 00:34:22 1100 DELEUIL ALBERT V3M 2 M 34 COURIR AU ROVE13.97
37 00:34:25 1154 MESSAOUD KAMEL V1M 14 M 35 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE13.95
38 00:34:34 1184 SARKISSIAN MICHAEL SEM 13 M 36 13.89
39 00:34:47 1081 BENEDETTO GUY V2M 4 M 37 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE13.80
40 00:34:55 1086 BRAMI SERGE V2M 5 M 38 AC MIRAMAS13.75
41 00:34:56 1363 ANDREANI PIERRE V1M 15 M 39 13.74
42 00:35:21 1006 MARTINS REMY CAM 2 M 40 TONY MARTINS RUNNERS13.58
43 00:35:21 1137 HERNANDEZ ROMAIN JUM 2 M 41 NWA COTE BLEUE13.58
44 00:35:27 1140 LAPIERRE MARC V2M 6 M 42 NWA COTE BLEUE13.54
45 00:35:33 1015 MUNOZ JEROME SEM 14 M 43 13.50
46 00:36:01 1195 VILLY JEAN-CHARLES V2M 7 M 44 CSPCG 1313.33
47 00:36:11 1077 AZZOUG DJILLOUD SEM 15 M 45 13.27
48 00:36:15 1116 GASTAUD AURELIE SEF 2 F 3 OLYMPIQUE DE MARSEILLE ATHLE13.24
49 00:36:16 1145 LOMBARD CEDRIC SEM 16 M 46 13.24
50 00:36:16 1159 MOREL BASTIEN CAM 3 M 47 MASSILIA SPORTS13.24
51 00:36:38 1129 GUILLOT CELINE V1F 2 F 4 NWA COTE BLEUE9.90
52 00:36:40 1042 COSTE JEAN-PIERRE V2M 8 M 48 9.90
53 00:36:48 1004 AUGERAUD PASCAL V3M 3 M 49 9.90
54 00:37:03 1150 MARINI ROGER V2M 9 M 50 USC SEPTEMES9.90
55 00:37:03 903 SYLVERIO WILLIAM SEM 17 M 51 9.90
56 00:37:09 1030 AVOT MICHEL V3M 4 M 52 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE9.90
57 00:37:21 1119 GIBERT ERIC V1M 16 M 53 AS HOPITAL SAINT JOSEPH9.90
58 00:37:49 1196 VILLY ROSEMARIE V2F 1 F 5 CSPCG 139.90
59 00:37:52 1353 GUERIN JULIEN SEM 18 M 54 9.90
60 00:38:02 1359 SALEN HERVE V1M 17 M 55 PROVENCE PHOTO VIDEO9.90
61 00:38:05 1039 CENASSIAN GWLADYS SEF 3 F 6 9.90
62 00:38:15 1176 PROVENZA ANDRE V1M 18 M 56 9.90
63 00:38:22 1089 BURGARELLA JO V3M 5 M 57 ATSCAF 13 STVICTORET9.90
64 00:38:25 1017 BIANCO ELODIE SEF 4 F 7 CEF MARATHONIEN9.90
65 00:38:38 1165 PAILLOT CHRISTOPHE SEM 19 M 58 CSPCG 139.90
66 00:38:53 1007 TISSOT JACQUES V4M 1 M 59 SLC MARTIGUES9.90
67 00:38:57 1370 MARCHI MARTINE V2F 2 F 8 COURIR AU ROVE9.90
68 00:38:58 1168 PAPKE LAURENT V1M 19 M 60 TANZANIE9.90
69 00:38:59 1115 GARDES ERIC SEM 20 M 61 TOBESPORT9.90
70 00:39:01 1016 HUESO RAPHAEL V4M 2 M 62 9.90
71 00:39:02 1360 FOURNY CATHERINE V2F 3 F 9 ENDURANCE 139.90
72 00:39:23 1107 DOMENECH JEAN-PIERRE V3M 6 M 63 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB9.90
73 00:39:45 1085 BONNICI ALEXANDRE SEM 21 M 64 9.90
74 00:39:55 1108 EL-AOULA SABAH V1F 3 F 10 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB9.90
75 00:40:16 1078 BARRE MICHEL V3M 7 M 65 ATSCAF 13 STVICTORET9.90
76 00:40:16 1142 LEGOFF SYLVIE V1F 4 F 11 NWA COTE BLEUE9.90
77 00:40:35 1371 PHILIPPONNAT MARTINE V2F 4 F 12 9.90
78 00:40:45 1167 PALENC THIERRY V1M 20 M 66 9.90
79 00:40:49 1158 MONTOYA CHRISTIAN V3M 8 M 67 COURIR AU ROVE9.90
80 00:40:51 1355 GATEAU CHRISTOPHE V1M 21 M 68 9.90
81 00:41:02 1038 LEGAL ARNAUD V1M 22 M 69 NWA COTE BLEUE9.90
82 00:41:03 1117 GAUTIER ANAIS SEF 5 F 13 9.90
83 00:41:08 1012 ALLEGRE FRANCINE V2F 5 F 14 CEF MARATHONIEN9.90
84 00:41:08 1013 ALLEGRE MARC V2M 10 M 70 CEF MARATHONIEN9.90
85 00:41:13 1200 ZOUAOUI LIESS V2M 11 M 71 9.90
86 00:41:15 1111 FERNANDEZ RAYMOND V3M 9 M 72 ENDURANCE 13 MARSEILLE9.90
87 00:41:16 1010 LARBI TAYEB V2M 12 M 73 SC PAM9.90
88 00:41:17 1190 TEISSIER ERIKA SEF 6 F 15 AS BERRE9.90
89 00:41:38 1166 PALENC LOIC ESM 3 M 74 9.90
90 00:41:52 1354 BERGERAT ALAIN V2M 13 M 75 ENDURANCE 139.90
91 00:41:56 1198 WAGNER DOMINIQUE V3M 10 M 76 OCCP LA CIOTA9.90
92 00:42:24 1032 ANCIELLO ALEXANDER SEM 22 M 77 CUM ST JEROME9.90
93 00:42:41 1127 GUERIN MARC V3M 11 M 78 CSPCG 139.90
94 00:42:45 1351 GAY FANNY SEF 7 F 16 ANLV9.90
95 00:42:46 1169 PASSA EMILE V3M 12 M 79 PASS RUNNING MARSEILLE9.90
96 00:43:00 1148 MALAGOLI GERARD V3M 13 M 80 ASM VIEUX PORT9.90
97 00:43:02 1056 INNECO CHRISTOPHE SEM 23 M 81 ASP MARTIGUES9.90
98 00:43:06 1110 FARAUT CORINNE V1F 5 F 17 9.90
99 00:43:08 1358 BOYER GILBERT V2M 14 M 82 SC ARLES9.90
100 00:43:13 1046 VASLIN JEREMIE CAM 4 M 83 9.90
101 00:43:13 1157 MIMMO WILFRIED SEM 24 M 84 9.90