Résultats

Course des Embruns
Course des Embruns. Édition 2014.

11 Km
08/06/2014 à 00:00:00 - ()
783 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:37:04 906 FERRAT THIERRY SEM 1 M 1 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 18,13
2 00:37:42 461 LUXEMBOURG NICOLAS SEM 2 M 2 TEAM ENDURANCE SHOP 17,82
3 00:39:14 270 EVRARD FABRICE SEM 3 M 3 RUNNING EVASION 17,13
4 00:39:24 281 FAURE PIERRE SEM 4 M 4 RUNNING EVASION 17,06
5 00:39:35 428 LATRECHE FOUAD SEM 5 M 5 KEEP COOL MARIGNANE 16,98
6 00:41:13 33 AYALA SERGE V1M 1 M 6 USC SEPTEMES 16,3
7 00:41:26 945 ECHAILI MUSTAPHA SEM 6 M 7 ARLES ATHLETISME 16,22
8 00:41:36 739 VIEL SEBASTIEN SEM 7 M 8 RUNNING EVASION 16,15
9 00:41:42 422 LANIEZ ARNAUD V1M 2 M 9 ISTRES SPORTS TRIATHLON 16,12
10 00:42:01 599 RAMOUSSIN BRUNO V1M 3 M 10 ENDURANCE SHOP AIX 15,99
11 00:42:05 936 PEYRONEL FRANCK V1M 4 M 11 SMAC 15,97
12 00:42:45 901 ROUSSEAU OLIVIER V2M 1 M 12 CA VEYNES 15,72
13 00:42:57 696 THOMAS DOMINIC V2M 2 M 13 JOGGING TEAM DU RY DE ROME 15,65
14 00:43:24 207 DAHMANI RYAD V1M 5 M 14 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 15,48
15 00:43:30 795 SAHLI BOUCHRA SEF 1 F 1 SCO STE MARGUERITE 15,45
16 00:43:59 296 FLORENT MARC SEM 8 M 15 SLC MARTIGUES 15,28
17 00:44:00 536 NEVIERE BERNARD V1M 6 M 16 CNS LAVERA 15,27
18 00:44:07 71 BENGHOMARI ALI V2M 3 M 17 SLC MARTIGUES 15,23
19 00:44:28 743 VINATIER ADRIEN SEM 9 M 18 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 15,11
20 00:44:53 788 ROUX GEORGES V1M 7 M 19 USC SEPTEMES 14,97
21 00:45:04 746 VIVIER LAURENCE V1F 1 F 2 OMCA SAINT MITRE LES REMPARTS 14,91
22 00:45:12 557 PAULO MICHEL V1M 8 M 20 SLC MARTIGUES 14,87
23 00:45:20 245 DUCRUET ERIC V1M 9 M 21 CNS LAVERA 14,82
24 00:45:26 786 HUGUET DAMIEN V1M 10 M 22 14,79
25 00:45:27 358 HAMET JULIEN SEM 10 M 23 CHRONO LIBRE 14,79
26 00:45:29 910 FURTOS SYLVAIN V1M 11 M 24 MATSSANG RUNNERS 14,77
27 00:45:44 377 HIESCH ANDREAS SEM 11 M 25 14,69
28 00:45:49 690 TAUSSAC-ROSINOL RICHARD V1M 12 M 26 CHRONO LIBRE 14,67
29 00:45:54 196 COULLOMB ALEXANDRE SEM 12 M 27 CHAUD LES PATTES 14,64
30 00:45:58 282 FAYOLLE PIERRE-YVES SEM 13 M 28 JOGGING CLUB MARTIGUES 14,62
31 00:46:08 747 VULLO THOMAS SEM 14 M 29 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES 14,57
32 00:46:20 298 FORGEAUD NICOLAS SEM 15 M 30 COURIR A SAUSSET 14,5
33 00:46:38 688 TARICCO JEAN-MARC V2M 4 M 31 SLC MARTIGUES 14,41
34 00:46:38 638 SAMAT PHILIPPE V1M 13 M 32 14,41
35 00:46:45 225 DEROCHE STEEVE SEM 16 M 33 TEAM VENDOME 14,37
36 00:46:47 755 ZEGGANE HOCINE V1M 14 M 34 ENDURANCE PASSION 13 14,36
37 00:46:52 333 GILLET PATRICK V3M 1 M 35 OMCA SAINT MITRE LES REMPARTS 14,34
38 00:46:55 195 COULLET-DELLA-CASA SANDRINE SEF 2 F 3 SMUC 14,32
39 00:46:57 198 COURT JULIEN SEM 17 M 36 JOGGING CLUB MARTIGUES 14,31
40 00:47:02 962 YEROLYMOS MICKAEL ESM 1 M 37 SLC MARTIGUES 14,29
41 00:47:02 327 GAUBERT MARC V1M 15 M 38 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 14,29
42 00:47:07 130 CANNARELLA JOHAN CAM 1 M 39 14,26
43 00:47:10 255 DUVEAU PIERRE JUM 1 M 40 14,25
44 00:47:11 326 GATE CHRISTOPHE V1M 16 M 41 BOURABOUGRI RACING 14,24
45 00:47:17 304 FOVIS JEROME SEM 18 M 42 OCC CABRIES CALAS 14,21
46 00:47:22 798 RUIZ PIERRE-CLEMENT ESM 2 M 43 14,19
47 00:47:24 597 RAMIREZ THOMAS SEM 19 M 44 14,18
48 00:47:26 63 BELLINI SEBASTIEN SEM 20 M 45 14,17
49 00:47:27 644 SANTUCCI CHRISTOPHE SEM 21 M 46 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB 14,16
50 00:47:35 177 COCCI JEAN-MARC V1M 17 M 47 APM/OM 14,12
51 00:47:40 446 LIONS JONATHAN SEM 22 M 48 NWA COTE BLEUE 14,1
52 00:47:43 186 COMTAT CYRIL SEM 23 M 49 ASPTT CARPENTRAS 14,08
53 00:47:52 727 VATTEONI MICHEL V1M 18 M 50 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB 14,04
54 00:47:59 695 THEROND ARNAUD SEM 24 M 51 14
55 00:48:07 57 BASCOUGNANO ERIC V2M 5 M 52 SLC MARTIGUES 13,97
56 00:48:19 48 BARNICH PATRICE V1M 19 M 53 NWA COTE BLEUE 13,91
57 00:48:38 947 ROMERO LIONEL V1M 20 M 54 SLC MARTIGUES 13,82
58 00:48:41 734 VIDAL NICOLAS V1M 21 M 55 CULB 26 ALLAN 13,8
59 00:48:42 97 BONMATI MICHEL V1M 22 M 56 POMPIER VITROLLES 13,8
60 00:48:46 122 CAHUAC AURELIEN CAM 2 M 57 13,78
61 00:48:48 589 PRIVE JEROME V1M 23 M 58 ESF SERRE CHEVALIER 1400 13,77
62 00:48:51 193 COTTIER JEROME V1M 24 M 59 13,76
63 00:48:56 283 FEKAIRI LAKDAR V1M 25 M 60 13,73
64 00:48:57 74 BENOIT HYACINTHE ESM 3 M 61 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB 13,73
65 00:48:59 468 MALLET LIONEL V2M 6 M 62 13,72
66 00:49:08 652 SEBAA DJAMEL SEM 25 M 63 13,68
67 00:49:16 357 HALLOUIN DAVID SEM 26 M 64 GARDECOTRAIL 13,64
68 00:49:24 499 MESSAOUD KAMEL V1M 26 M 65 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 13,6
69 00:49:25 331 GERARDON THOMAS CAM 3 M 66 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB 13,6
70 00:49:27 558 PECHON GUILLAUME V1M 27 M 67 NWA COTE BLEUE 13,59
71 00:49:29 450 LLORCA JEAN-DOMINIQUE V2M 7 M 68 MPT ISTRES 13,58
72 00:49:36 673 SOLLAZZO NICOLAS SEM 27 M 69 13,55
73 00:49:37 534 NETENS CHRISTOPHE SEM 28 M 70 13,54
74 00:49:38 538 NICOLAI ALEXIS SEM 29 M 71 13,54
75 00:49:40 472 MARCEL BRUNO V2M 8 M 72 SLC MARTIGUES 13,53
76 00:49:43 274 FAIVRE BENJAMIN SEM 30 M 73 EMHBB 13,52
77 00:49:49 800 DELEUIL ALBERT V3M 2 M 74 COURIR AU ROVE 13,49
78 00:50:00 616 ROCA TONY V1M 28 M 75 ST VICTORET 13,44
79 00:50:01 119 BRUN LAURENT SEM 31 M 76 13,44
80 00:50:12 147 CASTELLANI JULIEN JUM 2 M 77 COURIR A SAUSSET 13,39
81 00:50:16 179 COLAS GERARD V2M 9 M 78 13,37
82 00:50:16 93 BODERGAT ROMAIN JUM 3 M 79 13,37
83 00:50:19 349 GRIFFET LIONEL V1M 29 M 80 ROGNAC 13,36
84 00:50:22 49 BARNICH SANDRINE V1F 2 F 4 NWA COTE BLEUE 13,34
85 00:50:22 691 TERRANOVA LUDOVIC V1M 30 M 81 13,34
86 00:50:24 946 RUIZ-FLORES JOSE SEM 32 M 82 BERRE SPORT ATHLETISME 13,33
87 00:50:26 509 MOCKBEL SAMIR SEM 33 M 83 FCCB 13,32
88 00:50:27 437 LEFEBVRE JEAN-LOUIS V1M 31 M 84 COURIR A SAUSSET 13,32
89 00:50:29 963 CONOTTE GEORGES V3M 3 M 85 SANS 13,31
90 00:50:33 545 OLIVIER FRANCIS SEM 34 M 86 13,29
91 00:50:43 777 MANGIN JEROME ESM 4 M 87 13,25
92 00:50:45 386 INDERKUMMEN VICTOR SEM 35 M 88 13,24
93 00:50:54 155 CHAPE REMI SEM 36 M 89 SLC MARTIGUES 13,2
94 00:50:55 293 FIANDINO FREDERIC SEM 37 M 90 NWA COTE BLEUE 13,2
95 00:51:01 934 AGOPIDIS DIMITRI SEM 38 M 91 13,17
96 00:51:02 32 AUBERT CHRISTIAN V3M 4 M 92 KM 42,195 MARSEILLE 13,17
97 00:51:03 679 SOZZI JOELLE V2F 1 F 5 CHRONO LIBRE 13,16
98 00:51:04 317 GALLIGANI SEBASTIEN SEM 39 M 93 BIZBIZ 13,16
99 00:51:08 389 ISSAVERDENS RENE V2M 10 M 94 A NOUS LA VICTOIRE 13,14
100 00:51:13 216 DEKKICHE DJEMAI V1M 32 M 95 MAISON CROIX SAINTE 13,12