Résultats

La Roquefavourette - 7.5KM. Édition 2014.

7 Km
25/05/2014 à 00:00:00 - ()
161 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe ClubVit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:25:57 657 DERRIEN EMILE SEM 1 M 1 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE17.34
2 00:26:02 572 KAMIL NORDINE SEM 2 M 2 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE17.29
3 00:28:24 640 DUMAS NICOLAS SEM 3 M 3 OCC CABRIES15.85
4 00:29:14 650 BRIOT BRUNO SEM 4 M 4 SALON TRIATHLON15.39
5 00:29:24 579 LEMBO KENNY SEM 5 M 5 MPT ISTRES15.31
6 00:29:33 659 DEVOUX DANIEL SEM 6 M 6 AC LANCON15.23
7 00:30:55 602 RABINO ROCH SEM 7 M 7 14.56
8 00:31:15 125 LE-DEUNFF THOMAS SEM 8 M 8 14.40
9 00:31:19 607 ROZE RUDY SEM 9 M 9 14.37
10 00:31:24 695 LONGO GILBERT V2M 1 M 10 14.33
11 00:31:35 634 CARRARA JEAN-YVES V2M 2 M 11 TEAM TINABICI14.25
12 00:31:47 624 VILLA CEDRIC SEM 10 M 12 PELISSANNE14.16
13 00:31:58 644 LILLO ERIC V2M 3 M 13 USC SEPTEMES9.90
14 00:32:02 527 CARA LOUIS V2M 4 M 14 USTM JOGGING9.90
15 00:32:56 661 DURAND MAXENCE V1M 1 M 15 13.66
16 00:32:59 518 BONNEFOY ERIC V1M 2 M 16 BSSA13.64
17 00:33:08 623 VANNESSON ALEXIS CAM 1 M 17 13.58
18 00:33:11 629 HERRMANN TRISTAN SEM 11 M 18 13.56
19 00:33:51 643 MECONI SERGE V1M 3 M 19 USC SEPTEMES13.29
20 00:34:33 521 BOUVIER VINCENT CAM 2 M 20 ASANTE9.90
21 00:34:35 641 MOUICI CLAUDE V3M 1 M 21 MPT ISTRES9.90
22 00:34:50 535 COBOLA VANESSA SEF 1 F 1 RAC ROGNAC9.90
23 00:34:52 534 COBOLA FRANCK SEM 12 M 22 RAC ROGNAC9.90
24 00:34:52 520 BOUVIER VALENTIN CAM 3 M 23 ASANTE9.90
25 00:35:26 555 DUFRENE JOSE V2M 5 M 24 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE9.90
26 00:35:29 526 CABRERA MAELYS ESF 1 F 2 AC LANCON9.90
27 00:35:47 646 LIETAER ERIC V3M 2 M 25 AIL ROUSSET9.90
28 00:35:51 649 PONNELLE CLAIRE ESF 2 F 3 ATHLE 219.90
29 00:35:57 588 MARTIN JEAN-MICHEL V2M 6 M 26 USTM-RTM JOGGING9.90
30 00:36:00 638 LUIS ANGELIQUE V1F 1 F 4 PMS9.90
31 00:36:03 532 CHASSAIN REMI ESM 1 M 27 9.90
32 00:36:05 546 DELARBRE MICHEL V2M 7 M 28 JUDO SPORT VITROLLES9.90
33 00:36:08 609 SALE JOSEPH V3M 3 M 29 9.90
34 00:36:10 517 BONELLO FLORENT SEM 13 M 30 9.90
35 00:36:33 516 BONELLO ANTONIN SEM 14 M 31 9.90
36 00:37:14 645 CHANCEL FRANCOIS V2M 8 M 32 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE9.90
37 00:37:16 653 PIZA PATRICK V2M 9 M 33 9.90
38 00:37:33 620 TOUMI NADIA SEF 2 F 5 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE9.90
39 00:37:43 617 TAGARIAN RICHARD V1M 4 M 34 9.90
40 00:38:08 577 LE-MOEL JEROME SEM 15 M 35 9.90
41 00:38:43 626 ZIMMERMAN PHILIPPE SEM 16 M 36 9.90
42 00:38:58 552 DEVERT JOEL V1M 5 M 37 COURIR A ST CYR9.90
43 00:39:02 655 ROMAGNAN JADE ESF 3 F 6 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE9.90
44 00:39:04 601 QUITTET FABRICE V2M 10 M 38 AMNS9.90
45 00:39:14 586 MARCEL-CALAS DOROTHEE V1F 2 F 7 9.90
46 00:39:46 550 DENEUX BERTRAND V3M 4 M 39 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE9.90
47 00:40:00 639 LATRECHE NAHEL ESM 2 M 40 ECOLE DES MINOS9.90
48 00:40:17 585 MALHERBE MATHIEU SEM 17 M 41 9.90
49 00:40:41 612 SEVIN JEROME V1M 6 M 42 9.90
50 00:41:01 616 TAGARIAN DOMINIQUE V1F 3 F 8 9.90
51 00:41:07 580 LEPERS MANON SEF 3 F 9 9.90
52 00:41:11 539 COUBARD THIERRY V1M 7 M 43 9.90
53 00:41:41 571 JUNGLING HUGO JUM 1 M 44 ASANTE9.90
54 00:41:56 637 LUIS BRUNO V1M 8 M 45 NANARD9.90
55 00:42:14 642 MALBEQUI FRANCK-PIERRE V1M 9 M 46 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE9.90
56 00:42:19 537 COTTERET SEVERINE V1F 4 F 10 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE9.90
57 00:42:28 592 MOTTIN MYRIAM V1F 5 F 11 9.90
58 00:42:29 593 MOTTIN PHILIPPE V2M 11 M 47 9.90
59 00:42:36 553 DIANOUX FABRICE SEM 18 M 48 9.90
60 00:42:43 558 FACHE VIRGINIE SEF 4 F 12 ASANTE9.90
61 00:43:10 548 DELORGE FIONA SEF 5 F 13 9.90
62 00:43:12 581 LEVY VERONIQUE V2F 1 F 14 SCO SAINTE MARGUERITE9.90
63 00:43:26 631 DENIMAL PERRINE SEF 6 F 15 9.90
64 00:43:41 647 MARIA LAURE SEF 7 F 16 9.90
65 00:43:50 654 LOUIS BERNARD V3M 5 M 49 CABBA9.90
66 00:43:58 595 PENALVER JUSTINE JUF 1 F 17 SOCIETE DES EAUX DE MARSEILLE9.90
67 00:44:09 462 FLORO MICHEL V3M 6 M 50 9.90
68 00:44:12 619 TINAZZI BRIGITTE V2F 2 F 18 TEAM TINABICI9.90
69 00:44:22 635 BELTRAN VIRGINIE SEF 8 F 19 9.90
70 00:44:53 566 HENNINGER AURELIEN SEM 19 M 51 9.90
71 00:44:59 509 BENEDETTO GUY V2M 12 M 52 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE9.90
72 00:45:06 538 COUBARD DIDIER V1M 10 M 53 9.90
73 00:45:11 656 MOINE ERIC V2M 13 M 54 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE9.90
74 00:45:14 501 ANDREANI JOANNE CAF 1 F 20 9.90
75 00:45:20 563 GUERIN ERINEE V2F 3 F 21 CSPCG 139.90
76 00:45:30 542 DE-FRANCESCHI SANDRA SEF 9 F 22 9.90
77 00:45:37 511 BION OLIVIER V1M 11 M 55 9.90
78 00:45:40 561 GILLOT VALERIE V1F 6 F 23 SOCIETE DES EAUX DE MARSEILLE9.90
79 00:45:43 662 MAYO-HERZ AURELIE SEF 10 F 24 9.90
80 00:45:48 543 DE-GARAM ERIC V1M 12 M 56 9.90
81 00:45:51 614 SORANO-PENALVER ANNIE V2F 4 F 25 SOCIETE DES EAUX DE MARSEILLE9.90
82 00:45:55 587 MARCOUX BRICE SEM 20 M 57 9.90
83 00:45:57 530 CHARLES GERARD V3M 7 M 58 9.90
84 00:45:58 529 CHAPUS DOMINIQUE V2F 5 F 26 USC SEPTEMES9.90
85 00:46:02 507 BELKHERRAZ LILA V1F 7 F 27 CSPCG 139.90
86 00:46:05 567 HEYMES NATHALIE V1F 8 F 28 9.90
87 00:46:16 584 MACARIO JEAN-CLAUDE V4M 1 M 59 ATSCAF ST VICTORET9.90
88 00:46:19 598 POGGI CHRISTINE V2F 6 F 29 9.90
89 00:46:24 611 SEVIN FREDERIC SEM 21 M 60 9.90
90 00:46:33 574 LABAERE BOB V1M 13 M 61 ASANTE9.90
91 00:46:38 549 DENEUX ANNE V3F 1 F 30 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE9.90
92 00:46:49 569 ISNARD NATHALIE V1F 9 F 31 9.90
93 00:46:50 610 SANTACRU RODOLPHE V1M 14 M 62 LES JOGGEURS AUBAGNAIS9.90
94 00:47:00 502 AZZARITA MATHIEU ESM 3 M 63 ASANTE9.90
95 00:47:02 525 BUNTINX ANAIS JUF 2 F 32 ASANTE9.90
96 00:47:14 559 GAVAZZI CHARLOTTE JUF 3 F 33 9.90
97 00:47:16 564 GUILHEMJOUAN LUDOVIC V1M 15 M 64 9.90
98 00:47:17 508 BEN-OTHMAN NASSER SEM 22 M 65 9.90
99 00:47:38 590 MOLLARET MARIE JUF 4 F 34 ASANTE9.90
100 00:47:50 503 BALTA CHRYSTELLE V1F 10 F 35 9.90
101 00:47:54 545 DEFRANCESCHI PHILIPPE V2M 14 M 66 9.90