Résultats

Foulée du Foussa - 10KM - COURSE A PIED. Édition 2014.

10 Km
23/02/2014 à 00:00:00 - ()
286 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:35:47 1112 IBEN-TALIB BRAHIM SEM 1 M 1 AC SALON 16.77
2 00:36:42 1147 MEROUANE BRAHIM V2M 1 M 2 ASM VIEUX PORT 16.35
3 00:37:08 929 BARRE LUCAS ESM 1 M 3 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 16.16
4 00:37:25 1044 MEDJOUB LUCAS SEM 2 M 4 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 9.9
5 00:37:41 1096 SUZZONI JEAN-MARC SEM 3 M 5 UNION ATHLETIQUE DE MONTEREAU 15.92
6 00:37:57 1098 TAOUFIKALLAH FAHD SEM 4 M 6 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 15.81
7 00:38:47 1059 PIEROTTI ALEX V1M 1 M 7 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 15.47
8 00:38:47 1091 SAMUEL ALAIN V2M 2 M 8 OM ATHLE 15.47
9 00:38:51 935 BESSETTES LAURENT-LANA SEM 5 M 9 ATSCAF ST VICTORET 15.44
10 00:39:31 1011 HAY-NAPOLEONE PIERRE-PAUL V1M 2 M 10 15.18
11 00:40:30 932 BENGHOMARI ALI V2M 3 M 11 SLC MARTIGUES 14.81
12 00:40:31 976 DINUCCI STEVE SEM 6 M 12 LES CENTAURES DE PERTUIS 14.81
13 00:40:54 1083 ROMAN PATRICE SEM 7 M 13 OM ATHLE 14.67
14 00:41:00 1106 VALDERRAMA FABRICE V1M 3 M 14 COURIR A MEYREUIL 14.63
15 00:41:02 926 BALLADUR CLEMENT SEM 8 M 15 TRIATHL'AIX 14.62
16 00:41:26 1049 MOAL ALAIN V2M 4 M 16 ASCEA CADARACHE 14.48
17 00:41:38 942 BOONEN JEAN-PHILIPPE V1M 4 M 17 FFTRI 14.41
18 00:41:40 1023 LAFONT THIERRY V2M 5 M 18 AC SALON 14.40
19 00:42:00 908 BONNET JULIEN SEM 9 M 19 ELAN LAMBESCAIN 14.29
20 00:42:22 1076 RINGEISSEN JACQUES V2M 6 M 20 CE DASSAULT ISTRES 14.16
21 00:42:36 1130 MACKIEWICZ PHILIPPE V3M 1 M 21 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 9.9
22 00:42:48 1058 PELLETANT PATRICK V2M 7 M 22 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES 9.9
23 00:42:53 951 CARA LOUIS V2M 8 M 23 USTM JOGGING 13.99
24 00:43:19 1121 RIPERT STEPHANE V1M 5 M 24 ST MAXIMIN ATHLE 13.85
25 00:43:46 986 FARGES MICHEL V2M 9 M 25 CE STMICROELECTRONICS 13.71
26 00:43:49 1107 VANIER YANNICK V1M 6 M 26 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 13.69
27 00:43:54 1142 MOURET LAURENT SEM 10 M 27 13.67
28 00:43:56 1459 BOULANGER JORIS CAM 1 M 28 13.66
29 00:44:05 995 GAZQUEZ CHRISTOPHE V1M 7 M 29 13.61
30 00:44:06 1030 LIONS JONATHAN SEM 11 M 30 J2C 13.61
31 00:44:21 941 BONNEFOY ERIC V1M 8 M 31 BSSA 13.53
32 00:44:21 950 CANU BASTIEN SEM 12 M 32 BOXING CLUB SALONAIS 13.53
33 00:44:23 1029 LILLO ERIC V2M 10 M 33 SEPTEMES 13.52
34 00:44:26 1015 IMMORDINO JEAN V1M 9 M 34 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 13.50
35 00:44:49 923 ARNAUD ERIC V1M 10 M 35 COURIR A MEYREUIL 13.39
36 00:45:15 987 FARGES VINCENT SEM 13 M 36 CE STMICROELECTRONICS 13.26
37 00:45:24 1099 TASSY CHRISTOPHE V2M 11 M 37 AC MIRAMAS 13.22
38 00:45:33 1134 LAVOS JORGE V2M 12 M 38 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 13.17
39 00:45:35 1042 MECONI SERGE V1M 11 M 39 USC SEPTEMES 13.16
40 00:45:36 1128 DE-OLIVEIRA ANTONIO V1M 12 M 40 ATSCAF ST VICTORET 13.16
41 00:45:36 1056 PAGEON PIERRE SEM 14 M 41 TEAM RAIDLIGHT PACA 13.16
42 00:45:39 1452 RECEVEUR THIBAULT ESM 2 M 42 13.14
43 00:45:42 1139 FERRANDO JEAN-CLAUDE V1M 13 M 43 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 13.13
44 00:45:44 1013 HEDOU FABRICE SEM 15 M 44 9.9
45 00:45:45 1070 RECEVEUR BRUNO V2M 13 M 45 9.9
46 00:45:51 1117 PILLAJO-AMBERLA CRISTIAN-JUMANDI ESM 3 M 46 UAC CARPENTRAS 9.9
47 00:45:52 1124 CUADRADO LUCIE SEF 1 F 1 CS AMA 9.9
48 00:46:01 1060 PLANTEUR SEVERINE SEF 2 F 2 TRIATHL'AIX 9.9
49 00:46:02 998 GIMENEZ DANIEL V2M 14 M 47 9.9
50 00:46:09 934 BERGOIN PATRICE SEM 16 M 48 13.00
51 00:46:10 1163 CONAND PHILIPPE V2M 15 M 49 MUTUALITE FRANCAISE 13.00
52 00:46:11 1161 ESCORIHUELA PATRICE V1M 14 M 50 9.9
53 00:46:21 1027 LEJARD KEVIN SEM 17 M 51 LES MILLES 9.9
54 00:46:23 985 FAIVRE BENJAMIN SEM 18 M 52 EMHBB 9.9
55 00:46:35 997 GERVAIS SYLVAIN SEM 19 M 53 CS BMPM 9.9
56 00:46:42 1050 MONCORGE PATRICK SEM 20 M 54 VELO CLUB LES ANGLES 9.9
57 00:47:04 1069 REBOUL JEAN-PHILIPPE SEM 21 F 55 STAKKI 9.9
58 00:47:11 919 ALARY CHRISTIAN V2M 16 M 56 AC SALON 9.9
59 00:47:15 1007 GUILLOT PIERRE V2M 17 M 57 9.9
60 00:47:23 1136 CHARPENTIER CATHY V1F 1 F 3 ELAN LAMBESCAIN 9.9
61 00:47:25 1103 TOMAYAN YANN V1M 15 M 58 9.9
62 00:47:26 927 BALMA ANNE-MARIE V1F 2 F 4 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB 9.9
63 00:47:34 1051 MOUICI CLAUDE V3M 2 M 59 MPT ISTRES 9.9
64 00:47:35 1012 HEBTING PASCAL V1M 16 M 60 COURIR A MEYREUIL/FOULEE DE GREASQUE 9.9
65 00:47:36 957 CIMADORE SEBASTIEN V1M 17 M 61 ATSCAF ST VICTORET 9.9
66 00:47:38 1020 KOPF ALAIN V2M 18 M 62 9.9
67 00:47:41 1175 MURRO ANNE-LYSE ESF 1 F 5 9.9
68 00:47:45 1166 THOMINET JEAN-MARC V1M 18 M 63 FOYER RURAL DE ST CANNAT 9.9
69 00:47:45 1002 GROS REGIS V1M 19 M 64 ATSCAF ST VICTORET 9.9
70 00:47:45 1031 LOPEZ RICHARD V2M 19 M 65 9.9
71 00:47:49 1067 RAINA SANDRINE V1F 3 F 6 BERRE SPORT ATHLETISME 9.9
72 00:47:50 953 CAVALLI PATRICK V2M 20 M 66 BERRE SPORT ATHLETISME 9.9
73 00:47:51 1037 MATHIEU JEAN-MARC V2M 21 M 67 9.9
74 00:48:20 920 AMAYA ADRIEN ESM 4 M 68 9.9
75 00:48:27 964 CORNAIRE FABIEN SEM 22 M 69 9.9
76 00:48:31 968 COUILLOUD DAVID SEM 23 M 70 CSPCG 13 9.9
77 00:48:49 1116 PILLAJO INTY JUM 1 M 71 UAC CARPENTRAS 9.9
78 00:48:53 1131 DISSLER JACQUES V4M 1 M 72 BANDOL 9.9
79 00:48:58 1009 GUZMAN WILLIAM V2M 22 M 73 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 9.9
80 00:49:04 1055 OUTRE YANNICK SEM 24 M 74 CAISSE D'EPARGNE PAC 9.9
81 00:49:19 1081 RODRIGUEZ DAVID V1M 20 M 75 9.9
82 00:49:27 945 BRUN OLIVIER V1M 21 M 76 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 9.9
83 00:49:43 1200 SOUPAULT JULIEN SEM 25 M 77 9.9
84 00:49:53 1014 HOMO PATRICIA SEF 3 F 7 9.9
85 00:50:14 990 FUZELLIER ERIC SEM 26 M 78 9.9
86 00:50:21 1113 TAILLEU MICHEL V3M 3 M 79 REALTOR SEM 9.9
87 00:50:25 944 BRECHEMIER LUC V2M 23 M 80 9.9
88 00:50:26 1085 ROSSI FREDERIC SEM 27 M 81 9.9
89 00:50:30 970 COURTES ALAIN V2M 24 M 82 9.9
90 00:50:36 869 PONCON JEROME SEM 28 M 83 9.9
91 00:50:37 1095 STEFANELLI BRIGITTE V2F 1 F 8 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB 9.9
92 00:50:40 965 COTE LAURENT V1M 22 M 84 ATHL AUBAGNE 9.9
93 00:50:44 1082 ROGER JACQUES V2M 25 M 85 ASPTT MARSEILLE 9.9
94 00:50:46 1057 PANZA JEAN-FRANCOIS V3M 4 M 86 9.9
95 00:50:51 940 BOISSONT SOPHIE V1F 4 F 9 COURIR A MEYREUIL 9.9
96 00:50:52 1089 SALEN HERVE V1M 23 M 87 PROVENCE PHOTO VIDEO 9.9
97 00:50:54 1146 N:Anonyme 1146 P:Anonyme 1146 SEM 29 M 88 CAVAL PERTUIS 9.9
98 00:50:58 1019 KIEFFER MAEL SEM 30 M 89 9.9
99 00:51:03 988 FAURE RENE V3M 5 M 90 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 9.9
100 00:51:04 921 ARBOUX NICOLAS SEM 31 M 91 9.9