Résultats

Cap Nature : 11KM. Édition 2014.

11 Km
18/05/2014 à 00:00:00 - ()
502 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:35:11 2034 BENGRIBA MAAMAR SEM 1 M 1 OM ATHLETISEME 18.76
2 00:35:42 1003 SASIA EMMANUEL ESM 1 M 2 18.49
3 00:35:48 1000 CHEBET NATHAN SEM 2 M 3 18.44
4 00:36:27 1001 EZZOBARY AHMED SEM 3 M 4 9.9
5 00:36:30 1008 MURAGAT JOSEPHA SEM 4 M 5 ATHELEC PROVENCE 9.9
6 00:36:33 1007 KIMOSOP EDWARD SEM 5 M 6 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 9.9
7 00:36:34 1213 BOUCHACHE ISSAM SEM 6 M 7 CNN ALGER 9.9
8 00:37:29 1217 BEN-AYOUN ERIC SEM 7 M 8 OM ATHLE 17.61
9 00:37:36 2063 SERGHINI MOHAMED SEM 8 M 9 CASA 17.55
10 00:38:03 1232 SABER FADIL SEM 9 M 10 CSAMA 17.35
11 00:38:10 1009 FADAT CYRIL SEM 10 M 11 AC DIGNE 17.29
12 00:38:23 1230 GRAAS VINCENT SEM 11 M 12 TEAM COURSE PASSION 17.19
13 00:40:01 2046 EL-MEDOULY SAID SEM 12 M 13 TEAM PASSION COURSE 16.49
14 00:40:13 1214 MEROUANE BRAHIM V2M 1 M 14 ASM VIEUX PORT 16.41
15 00:40:27 1754 ANSILLON DAMIEN SEM 13 M 15 AC SALON 16.32
16 00:40:57 1675 INCONNU SEM 14 M 16 9.9
17 00:41:34 1197 OBE JEAN-MICHEL V1M 1 M 17 CAPNATURE 15.88
18 00:41:45 3098 INCONNU SEM 15 M 18 15.81
19 00:42:53 1086 RIBA DAMIEN SEM 16 M 19 CLES GARDANNE 15.39
20 00:42:54 2037 MARCHEGUAY MAXIME SEM 17 M 20 L&D COORDINATION 15.38
21 00:43:04 1176 PIEROTTI ALEX V1M 2 M 21 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 15.33
22 00:43:08 1178 SAMMUT CHRISTOPHE V1M 3 M 22 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 15.30
23 00:43:19 2045 TAOUFIKALLAH FAHD SEM 18 M 23 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 15.24
24 00:43:55 1799 DURY DAVID V1M 4 M 24 9.9
25 00:44:24 2008 SIROL JEAN-FRANCOIS V1M 5 M 25 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 14.86
26 00:44:26 1012 BOUCHRA SAHLI SEF 1 F 1 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 14.85
27 00:44:34 1174 MITELMAN BORIS V2M 2 M 26 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 14.81
28 00:45:16 1976 CLEMENT STEPHANE V1M 6 M 27 14.58
29 00:45:24 1225 INCONNU SEM 19 M 28 14.54
30 00:45:28 2004 SAURA PHILIPPE V1M 7 M 29 ALLUMES STE VICTOIRE 14.52
31 00:45:37 1958 HAMET JULIEN SEM 20 M 30 CHRONO LIBRE 14.47
32 00:45:48 2003 MASSARI BASTIEN SEM 21 M 31 14.41
33 00:45:49 1202 RUIZ PIERRE-CLEMENT ESM 2 M 32 14.41
34 00:46:30 1058 MAURIN FRANCOIS SEM 22 M 33 CSPCG 13 14.19
35 00:46:41 1901 HAYTER BENJAMIN SEM 23 M 34 14.14
36 00:46:47 2047 SAFI NICOLAS V3M 1 M 35 MASSILIA MARATHON 9.9
37 00:46:51 1836 LONGO GILBERT V2M 3 M 36 9.9
38 00:46:58 1110 ZAWIERTA MORGANE SEF 2 F 2 EREME 9.9
39 00:47:13 1885 PELLETANT PATRICK V2M 4 M 37 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES 13.98
40 00:47:38 1834 RIPOLL ROLAND V2M 5 M 38 ENDURANCE 13 MARSEILLE 13.86
41 00:47:48 1796 DUCRUET ERIC V1M 8 M 39 13.81
42 00:47:51 2068 CONSTANT MICKAEL SEM 24 M 40 AC VEDENE 13.79
43 00:47:54 1925 BOUSSALAH YOUNESS V1M 9 M 41 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 13.78
44 00:48:00 2028 AUDET YVES V1M 10 M 42 A.C.S MARTINIQUE 13.75
45 00:48:26 1819 HAMADI RACHID V2M 6 M 43 13.63
46 00:48:28 1860 LEOTIER DAVID SEM 25 M 44 13.62
47 00:48:29 1943 RIVIER JEROME SEM 26 M 45 HAUT DE L'ARC TRIATHLON 13.61
48 00:48:41 1892 HAMHAMI BELKHACEM SEM 27 M 46 13.56
49 00:48:49 1995 DEROCHE STEEVE SEM 28 M 47 13.52
50 00:49:00 1907 HERICHE DAMAN V1M 11 M 48 13.47
51 00:49:10 1004 RODRIGUEZ NIZRAIM-ALONSO SEM 29 M 49 BENOIT Z TEAM 13.42
52 00:49:32 1051 GOSMAIN VINCENT V1M 12 M 50 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 13.32
53 00:49:39 1195 VINCENTE VICTOR JUM 1 M 51 HAUT DE L'ARC TRIATHLON 13.29
54 00:49:46 1769 BOANICHE JULIEN SEM 30 M 52 13.26
55 00:49:50 1088 BELHADI SALAH SEM 31 M 53 CARSAT-SUDEST 13.24
56 00:49:57 1006 MEUNIER-TALEC CATHERINE V1F 1 F 3 13.21
57 00:50:11 1237 FRECH JEAN-LUC V1M 13 M 54 LA FOULEE DE GREASQUE 13.15
58 00:50:12 1194 MEZNAD BRAHIM SEM 32 M 55 13.15
59 00:50:17 1248 GAILLARD FABIEN SEM 33 M 56 13.13
60 00:50:37 1998 D'ACUNTO FLORENT SEM 34 M 57 9.9
61 00:50:38 1788 COUX FREDERIC SEM 35 M 58 9.9
62 00:50:41 1759 BAMBAGIONI ERIC V1M 14 M 59 ENDURANCE 13 MARSEILLE 9.9
63 00:50:41 1801 EL-BARAZI FAYEZ V2M 7 M 60 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 9.9
64 00:51:06 1092 SARKISSIAN PASCAL SEM 36 M 61 HAUT DE L'ARE TRIATHLON 9.9
65 00:51:08 2054 HERBAUT JEAN-SEBASTIEN SEM 37 M 62 UAVH AUBAGNE 9.9
66 00:51:09 1984 MANI MALIKA V1F 2 F 4 KMS 9.9
67 00:51:12 1803 FANCELLI JULIEN SEM 38 M 63 OLYMPIQUE DU DIMANCHE 9.9
68 00:51:14 1222 KACED KEVIN SEM 39 M 64 9.9
69 00:51:20 1968 MIQUEL PIERRE SEM 40 M 65 9.9
70 00:51:33 1924 BERGOIN PATRICE SEM 41 M 66 9.9
71 00:51:43 1999 SOUCHAL JEAN V1M 15 M 67 9.9
72 00:51:47 1905 HERICHE ZAHRA V1F 3 F 5 AC MIRAMAS 9.9
73 00:51:49 1820 HEDOU FABRICE SEM 42 M 68 9.9
74 00:51:55 1011 SAH-BOUKHARI MOHAMED SEM 43 M 69 9.9
75 00:52:01 1894 ESCORIHUELA PATRICE V1M 16 M 70 9.9
76 00:52:04 1832 LACQUEMENT JULIEN SEM 44 M 71 RUN AND TRAIL MARINE 9.9
77 00:52:08 1188 CONTE-LAMUDE GEORGES V3M 2 M 72 SLC MARTIGUES 9.9
78 00:52:11 3002 INCONNU SEM 45 M 73 9.9
79 00:52:15 1780 CHASTEL FRANK V1M 17 M 74 9.9
80 00:52:22 1238 WEBER CHARLOTTE SEF 3 F 6 LES FOULEES PELISSANNAISES 9.9
81 00:52:37 1056 SINNAMA PIERRE V1M 18 M 75 9.9
82 00:52:40 1159 COMETTO CHRISTIAN V3M 3 M 76 9.9
83 00:52:52 1797 DUMEIX FERNAND V3M 4 M 77 9.9
84 00:52:53 1201 COSTE ALEXANDRE SEM 46 M 78 TEAM ATHLETIQUE AIX 9.9
85 00:53:02 1241 TERRAMAGRA CYRIL V1M 19 M 79 9.9
86 00:53:07 1223 INCONNU SEM 47 M 80 9.9
87 00:53:09 1778 CHAMBON JLUC V1M 20 M 81 FLASHGORDON 9.9
88 00:53:17 2056 CAYULA RAYMOND SEM 48 M 82 9.9
89 00:53:32 1781 CIARLO ALAIN V1M 21 M 83 ESSM 9.9
90 00:53:42 1235 DISSLER JACQUES V4M 1 M 84 BANDOL EVENEMENT 9.9
91 00:53:46 1981 COURMES THIERRY V3M 5 M 85 9.9
92 00:53:53 1249 INCONNU SEM 49 M 86 9.9
93 00:53:56 1068 VILLY JEAN-CHARLES V2M 8 M 87 CSPCG 13 9.9
94 00:54:08 1828 KLEIN MATTHIEU SEM 50 M 88 9.9
95 00:54:09 1099 SMAINE FETHI V1M 22 M 89 USTM JOGGING 9.9
96 00:54:11 1102 SOULE NOURDINE ESM 3 M 90 NIKE FACTORY 9.9
97 00:54:17 2066 SACCO JEAN-RENE SEM 51 M 91 9.9
98 00:54:18 1979 SAURY CHRISTIAN V1M 23 M 92 9.9
99 00:54:18 1879 VILLE MARC V1M 24 M 93 9.9
100 00:54:19 1208 DJOUDER ABDELKADER V1M 25 M 94 MARSEILLE SPORT CULTURE 9.9