Résultats

Cross du Griffon : C08 : Benjamin(e)s. Édition 2013.

2 Km
10/11/2013 à 00:00:00 - ()
159 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:07:26 226 BRESC VALENTIN BEM 1 M 1 GAP HAA 16.22
2 00:07:30 1100 RIOU-BENARD PAUL BEM 2 M 2 EP MANOSQUE ATHLETISME 9.9
3 00:07:40 256 LERICHE MATEO BEM 3 M 3 ISTRES SPORTS ATHLETISME 15.73
4 00:07:42 399 PULICANI ANTOINE BEM 4 M 4 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES 15.66
5 00:07:42 135 GUERARD ROBIN BEM 5 M 5 BERRE SPORT ATHLETISME 15.66
6 00:07:46 869 VERNET ARNAUD BEM 6 M 6 UAVH 15.53
7 00:07:48 177 DROUIN-VIALLARD GAOR BEM 7 M 7 CSP ATHLE SUD LUBERON 15.46
8 00:07:58 200 BONEF BAPTISTE BEM 8 M 8 E P MANOSQUE ATHLETISME 15.14
9 00:07:58 154 REVALOR GABIN BEM 9 M 9 BERRE SPORT ATHLETISME 15.14
10 00:08:00 1102 KAISSIS MATTEO BEM 10 M 10 MARTIGUES SPORTS ATHLE 9.9
11 00:08:05 146 MONIN MAXENS BEM 11 M 11 BERRE SPORT ATHLETISME 14.92
12 00:08:06 791 DENIAU-BOUVET SEAN BEM 12 M 12 TRIATHLON MARIGNANE 14.89
13 00:08:08 386 MARTIN LUCAS BEM 13 M 13 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES 14.83
14 00:08:10 411 TENAGLIA JEAN-BAPTISTE BEM 14 M 14 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES 14.77
15 00:08:11 926 RANGUIS THEO BEM 15 M 15 USPEG MARSEILLE 14.74
16 00:08:13 219 MAZAUDIER SACHA BEM 16 M 16 E P MANOSQUE ATHLETISME 14.68
17 00:08:17 381 LECLERC NICOLAS BEM 17 M 17 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES 14.56
18 00:08:21 870 ZAFRA MAXIME BEM 18 M 18 UAVH 14.44
19 00:08:23 167 ALMERICH JUNIEN BEM 19 M 19 CSP ATHLE SUD LUBERON 14.39
20 00:08:23 140 LIMA ALEXANDRE BEM 20 M 20 BERRE SPORT ATHLETISME 14.39
21 00:08:25 1042 IVARS LEA BEF 1 F 1 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 14.33
22 00:08:27 235 BELMONTE ALISSINA BEF 2 F 2 ISTRES SPORTS ATHLETISME 14.27
23 00:08:28 80 SILVESTRE LUCIE BEF 3 F 3 AMICALE DES PENNES MIRABEAU 14.24
24 00:08:32 175 DAUMAS LUCAS BEM 21 M 21 CSP ATHLE SUD LUBERON 14.13
25 00:08:32 179 FRAYSSE MARTIN BEM 22 M 22 CSP ATHLE SUD LUBERON 14.13
26 00:08:36 248 FERRANDO THIBAULT BEM 23 M 23 ISTRES SPORTS ATHLETISME 9.9
27 00:08:36 1091 DEL-GUIDICE VALENTIN BEM 24 M 24 EP MANOSQUE ATHLETISME 9.9
28 00:08:37 856 RASPAIL JORIS BEM 25 M 25 UAVH 14.00
29 00:08:37 351 BAGNOL EMILIEN BEM 26 M 26 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES 14.00
30 00:08:37 887 CORNEE THEO BEM 27 M 27 USPEG MARSEILLE 14.00
31 00:08:41 593 CRIBLE THOMAS BEM 28 M 28 STADE OLYMPIQUE ARLESIEN 13.89
32 00:08:45 620 MEJEAN TOM BEM 29 M 29 STADE OLYMPIQUE ARLESIEN 13.78
33 00:08:46 929 SAADA YAZID BEM 30 M 30 USPEG MARSEILLE 13.76
34 00:08:46 410 TATONI JOANN BEM 31 M 31 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES 13.76
35 00:08:47 20 LATOUR ROMAIN BEM 32 M 32 13.73
36 00:08:47 837 LAURENCIN THOMAS BEM 33 M 33 UAVH 13.73
37 00:08:48 554 COURT CORENTIN BEM 34 M 34 SCO CASSIS 13.70
38 00:08:50 446 DI-MARTINO MATTEO BEM 35 M 35 OM ATHLETISME 13.65
39 00:08:55 568 LOURENCO-PAULO STEPHEN BEM 36 M 36 SLC MARTIGUES 13.53
40 00:08:56 407 SACCOCCIO EMMA BEF 4 F 4 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES 13.50
41 00:08:58 592 CHABRIER ROMAIN BEM 37 M 37 STADE OLYMPIQUE ARLESIEN 13.45
42 00:08:59 413 TORT ETHAN BEM 38 M 38 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES 13.42
43 00:08:59 745 PASTE FLORIAN BEM 39 M 39 STADIUM CLUB MARIGNANAIS 13.42
44 00:09:04 1101 SCAFFIDI FABIO BEM 40 M 40 EP MANOSQUE ATHLETISME 13.30
45 00:09:06 794 BAYLE QUENTIN BEM 41 M 41 UAVH 13.25
46 00:09:06 378 KEBAILI OCEANE BEF 5 F 5 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES 13.25
47 00:09:08 487 ACTON BRENDA BEF 6 F 6 OMCA 13.20
48 00:09:09 589 CABRERA LEO BEM 42 M 42 STADE OLYMPIQUE ARLESIEN 13.18
49 00:09:09 1089 GAVAGGIO PAUL BEM 43 M 43 EP MANOSQUE ATHLETISME 13.18
50 00:09:10 314 LA-MARCA STELA BEF 7 F 7 MARTIGUES SPORT ATHLETISME 13.16
51 00:09:11 79 ORIO EMELINE BEF 8 F 8 AMICALE DES PENNES MIRABEAU 13.13
52 00:09:13 127 BONHOMME ENZO BEM 44 M 44 BERRE SPORT ATHLETISME 9.9
53 00:09:14 1095 DUBUS ROMAIN BEM 45 M 45 EP MANOSQUE ATHLETISME 9.9
54 00:09:14 302 COUDERT ALICE BEF 9 F 9 MARTIGUES SPORT ATHLETISME 9.9
55 00:09:15 567 LOURENCO-PAULO MARC BEM 46 M 46 SLC MARTIGUES 9.9
56 00:09:17 195 TOLEDANO ANTOINE BEM 47 M 47 CSP ATHLE SUD LUBERON 9.9
57 00:09:19 835 JAMMOT LINA BEF 10 F 10 UAVH 9.9
58 00:09:20 295 BOSCARIOL LILOU BEF 11 F 11 MARTIGUES SPORT ATHLETISME 9.9
59 00:09:20 398 POUGIAT YOHANN BEM 48 M 48 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES 9.9
60 00:09:21 758 SAVORNIN KELLY BEF 12 F 12 STADIUM CLUB MARIGNANAIS 9.9
61 00:09:23 323 MIHOUBI RYAD BEM 49 M 49 MARTIGUES SPORT ATHLETISME 9.9
62 00:09:24 178 FARANGE ESTHER BEF 13 F 13 CSP ATHLE SUD LUBERON 9.9
63 00:09:26 382 LEMIERE PIERRE BEM 50 M 50 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES 9.9
64 00:09:26 646 BENOIT CHIARA BEF 14 F 14 STADIUM CLUB MARIGNANAIS 9.9
65 00:09:27 726 MARECHAL NICOLAS BEM 51 M 51 STADIUM CLUB MARIGNANAIS 9.9
66 00:09:28 1097 MELANO LAURA BEF 15 F 15 EP MANOSQUE ATHLETISME 9.9
67 00:09:28 380 LANOES YANN BEM 52 M 52 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES 9.9
68 00:09:29 372 GIORDANI ENZO BEM 53 M 53 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES 9.9
69 00:09:29 395 PASQUIER ROMAIN BEM 54 M 54 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES 9.9
70 00:09:30 388 MARUZZI DAMIEN BEM 55 M 55 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES 9.9
71 00:09:31 1092 DI-LUCCI AUDREY BEF 16 F 16 EP MANOSQUE ATHLETISME 9.9
72 00:09:33 347 ANSAS CORALIE BEF 17 F 17 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES 9.9
73 00:09:37 69 SEVESTRE MARCO BEM 56 M 56 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 9.9
74 00:09:39 884 CATTAN TRISTAN BEM 57 M 57 USPEG MARSEILLE 9.9
75 00:09:42 197 AMRANI SAMI BEM 58 M 58 E P MANOSQUE ATHLETISME 9.9
76 00:09:42 552 WEBER LOUIS BEM 59 M 59 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB 9.9
77 00:09:44 535 DIDIER KILIAN BEM 60 M 60 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB 9.9
78 00:09:44 474 RAHMANI CHAINEZ MIF 1 F 18 OM ATHLETISME 9.9
79 00:09:45 76 KERZERHO MATHILDE BEF 18 F 19 AMICALE DES PENNES MIRABEAU 9.9
80 00:09:46 182 GERLIER DORIANNE BEF 19 F 20 CSP ATHLE SUD LUBERON 9.9
81 00:09:46 429 LE-LOET ILONA EAM 1 F 61 OM ATHLETISME 9.9
82 00:09:47 264 MOHAMED-AHMED SARA BEF 20 F 21 ISTRES SPORTS ATHLETISME 9.9
83 00:09:50 362 CENTOLA VALENTIN BEM 61 M 62 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES 9.9
84 00:09:51 995 LE-FLANCHEC JULIE BEF 21 F 22 VITROLLES SPORT ATHLETISME 9.9
85 00:09:51 358 BOUTEILLE ROMEO BEM 62 M 63 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES 9.9
86 00:09:54 367 EPAILLARD THIBAUT BEM 63 M 64 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES 9.9
87 00:09:55 1058 DOLIVEIRA LEO BEM 64 M 65 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 9.9
88 00:09:55 1052 N:Anonyme 1052 P:Anonyme 1052 BEF 22 F 23 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 9.9
89 00:09:56 215 JACOBS LOUIS JUM 1 M 66 E P MANOSQUE ATHLETISME 9.9
90 00:10:01 390 MASSERONI TANGUY BEM 65 M 67 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES 9.9
91 00:10:01 1075 SIROT CLARA BEF 23 F 24 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 9.9
92 00:10:02 595 DURAND LEILA BEF 24 F 25 STADE OLYMPIQUE ARLESIEN 9.9
93 00:10:02 397 PORTELLI LUCAS BEM 66 M 68 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES 9.9
94 00:10:03 183 GERLIER GAEL POF 1 F 26 CSP ATHLE SUD LUBERON 9.9
95 00:10:03 168 AUBERT MANON BEF 25 F 27 CSP ATHLE SUD LUBERON 9.9
96 00:10:04 377 HACHEMI MEHDI BEM 67 M 69 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES 9.9
97 00:10:06 391 MEYNOL MAXIME BEM 68 M 70 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES 9.9
98 00:10:06 855 RAKOTOARIOSA MAMINAINA BEM 69 M 71 UAVH 9.9
99 00:10:07 609 JDIR YASSINE BEM 70 M 72 STADE OLYMPIQUE ARLESIEN 9.9
100 00:10:07 131 GARRET MAXIME BEM 71 M 73 BERRE SPORT ATHLETISME 9.9