Résultats

Trail du Garlaban - 14KM. Édition 2014.

14 Km
13/04/2014 à 00:00:00 - ()
230 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 01:11:44 1411 LIGIER NICOLAS SEM 1 M 1 TEAM PASSION COURSE 9.9
2 01:16:46 1468 SABONNADIERE CYRIL V1M 1 M 2 CLES GARDANNE 9.9
3 01:18:00 390 AUDOLY GILLES V1M 2 M 3 CAVIGAL NICE 9.9
4 01:19:48 482 HOAREAU MICAEL V1M 3 M 4 TRAIL ATHLITUDE CUERS 9.9
5 01:20:24 447 DROMER NICOLAS V1M 4 M 5 TRAIL CLUB PROVENCE 9.9
6 01:22:49 2477 VETTE SERGE V2M 1 M 6 ESPM 9.9
7 01:22:52 1482 SUROWANIEC ALEXIS JUM 1 M 7 9.9
8 01:23:51 386 AQUE SEBASTIEN SEM 2 M 8 9.9
9 01:24:10 474 GROSFILS JEAN-MARC V1M 5 M 9 MTC/TEAM HERBALIFE 24 9.9
10 01:24:32 382 ALTAVILLA ERIC SEM 3 M 10 9.9
11 01:26:04 402 BIANAY ERIC V1M 6 M 11 USTM-JOGGING 9.9
12 01:26:10 1419 MARTIN LOLO V2M 2 M 12 9.9
13 01:26:51 1443 PEILHO RYAN SEM 4 M 13 9.9
14 01:27:54 389 AUDEMAR PHILIPPE V1M 7 M 14 9.9
15 01:27:56 2474 GAMON NICOLAS SEM 5 M 15 9.9
16 01:27:58 1447 POURRIERE BASTIEN SEM 6 M 16 SMAC 9.9
17 01:28:38 452 FABBRI OLIVIER SEM 7 M 17 FOULEE DE GREASQUE 9.9
18 01:28:52 1438 PAGEON PIERRE SEM 8 M 18 TEAM RAIDLIGHT PACA 9.9
19 01:31:15 1421 MATHIEU LIONEL V1M 8 M 19 9.9
20 01:31:48 2475 ANDREANI PIERRE V1M 9 M 20 9.9
21 01:32:14 1457 RIOU MATTHIEU SEM 9 M 21 LE PIEDOULARD 9.9
22 01:33:48 426 CORTES PHILIPPE SEM 10 M 22 9.9
23 01:34:21 383 ALTAVILLA STEPHANE SEM 11 M 23 9.9
24 01:34:36 1445 PEYRON THIERRY V2M 3 M 24 EP MANOSQUE 9.9
25 01:34:46 1420 MARTINEZ ANGE V1M 10 M 25 TRAIL CLUB DES FOUS 9.9
26 01:34:53 1444 PEPINO FRANCK V1M 11 M 26 9.9
27 01:35:58 2443 DEBES NICOLAS SEM 12 M 27 9.9
28 01:37:22 1463 ROUMESTAN EDITH V2F 1 F 1 9.9
29 01:37:46 1485 TERRAMAGRA CYRIL V1M 12 M 28 9.9
30 01:37:49 1431 MUR FREDERIC V2M 4 M 29 CYCLO ROUE LIBRE 9.9
31 01:37:58 1498 VEYAN LIONEL V1M 13 M 30 9.9
32 01:38:11 1456 RIOU JEAN-SEBASTIEN V1M 14 M 31 9.9
33 01:38:13 1451 RAI-BERENGER FABIENNE V2F 2 F 2 AS CARNOUX JOGGING 9.9
34 01:38:59 1435 NURY DAMIEN SEM 13 M 32 9.9
35 01:39:41 1418 MARTI ERIC SEM 14 M 33 9.9
36 01:40:05 494 LALONDE BEATRICE V2F 3 F 3 OCCP LA CIOTAT 9.9
37 01:40:22 1439 PANTEL GHISLAIN SEM 15 M 34 9.9
38 01:40:26 465 GARIGLIO JOEL SEM 16 M 35 9.9
39 01:40:44 2478 AUTRIC CELINE V1F 1 F 4 COURIR AU ROVE 9.9
40 01:40:59 405 BOTTREAU DAVID V1M 15 M 36 OCCP LA CIOTAT 9.9
41 01:41:13 470 GOILLANDEAU PIERRE-YVES SEM 17 M 37 9.9
42 01:41:43 86 VACHER MARTIAL V1M 16 M 38 9.9
43 01:42:16 1460 ROGIER RICHARD SEM 18 M 39 9.9
44 01:42:24 2438 WOJCIK LAURENT SEM 19 M 40 9.9
45 01:42:31 443 DOURTHE GREGORY SEM 20 M 41 9.9
46 01:42:37 2437 VIVARES SABINE V1F 2 F 5 9.9
47 01:42:39 1424 MESBAH BOUALEM V2M 5 M 42 MPT ISTRES 9.9
48 01:42:49 477 HAMON YANNICK SEM 21 M 43 9.9
49 01:42:54 401 BETHUEL YANN SEM 22 M 44 9.9
50 01:42:55 400 BETHUEL CEDRIC SEM 23 M 45 9.9
51 01:43:13 469 GIRARDOT MICHAEL SEM 24 M 46 9.9
52 01:43:32 2434 VIGNEAU LAURENT SEM 25 M 47 9.9
53 01:43:36 2476 HAMANN MARIE SEF 1 F 6 9.9
54 01:43:41 1487 TESTOT SOPHIE V1F 3 F 7 9.9
55 01:43:44 1486 TESTOT ALAIN V1M 17 M 48 9.9
56 01:43:45 487 KAMBOURIAN CLEMENT SEM 26 M 49 9.9
57 01:44:34 15 BRUN OLIVIER V1M 18 M 50 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 9.9
58 01:44:43 2459 BARBI STEPHANE V1M 19 M 51 RUN AND TRAIL MARINE 9.9
59 01:44:44 79 NOBILI JEAN-JACQUES V2M 6 M 52 9.9
60 01:44:49 414 CHAREYRE YOHANN SEM 27 M 53 CROC 9.9
61 01:44:53 422 N:Anonyme 422 P:Anonyme 422 V2F 4 F 8 9.9
62 01:44:57 121 PANIER YANN SEM 28 M 54 9.9
63 01:45:13 46 ELIAS FELICIANO V3M 1 M 55 CASSIS 9.9
64 01:45:22 481 HILIQUIN YANN SEM 29 M 56 9.9
65 01:45:24 1495 VALLADEAU GREGORY SEM 30 M 57 CROC 9.9
66 01:45:40 1428 MOUNIER PATRICK V2M 7 M 58 AS COEUR A COEUR 9.9
67 01:45:43 412 CASSIR NADIM SEM 31 M 59 9.9
68 01:45:54 1489 TONINI LAURENT SEM 32 M 60 SMAC 9.9
69 01:46:34 399 BERREBHA YOUCEF SEM 33 M 61 CSPCG 13 9.9
70 01:46:36 1450 QUENTIN CEDRIC V1M 20 M 62 9.9
71 01:46:38 431 DAVID ALEXANDRE SEM 34 M 63 9.9
72 01:46:39 458 FIZE PIERRE SEM 35 M 64 9.9
73 01:46:49 1446 PORTE GIL V1M 21 M 65 9.9
74 01:46:52 2436 VISCA LAURENT JUM 2 M 66 9.9
75 01:46:58 486 JULLIEN-LAMBALLE FLORENT CAM 1 M 67 9.9
76 01:46:59 445 DRAVET MARTIN CAM 2 M 68 9.9
77 01:47:25 1491 TRINQUAND NICOLAS SEM 36 M 69 9.9
78 01:47:28 430 CREST STEPHANE V1M 22 M 70 9.9
79 01:48:10 417 CHASTEL ALAIN V2M 8 M 71 9.9
80 01:49:01 409 CAHOUR JEROME V2M 9 M 72 9.9
81 01:49:09 457 FIORENTINO MAUD SEF 2 F 9 9.9
82 01:49:37 385 APRUNCULE LAURENT V1M 23 M 73 9.9
83 01:49:46 407 BOURDON DAVID SEM 37 M 74 9.9
84 01:50:06 1479 SOTTANI JULIEN SEM 38 M 75 SALON TRIATHLON 9.9
85 01:50:36 1413 MALLEA EMILIE JUF 1 F 10 9.9
86 01:50:38 2450 PARIGI PHILIPPE V1M 24 M 76 9.9
87 01:50:46 444 DRAVET DOMINIQUE V1M 25 M 77 9.9
88 01:51:04 384 ANTRONICO SYLVAIN SEM 39 M 78 EBE TEAM 9.9
89 01:51:10 1467 RUIZ YANNICK V1M 26 M 79 FOULEE DE GREASQUE 9.9
90 01:51:40 419 CHORNET BRUNO V2M 10 M 80 CLES GARDANNE/ESPM 9.9
91 01:51:51 136 VELINO REMI SEM 40 M 81 9.9
92 01:52:12 440 DI-SCALA DIDIER V1M 27 M 82 UAVH/TONTONTRAILERS 9.9
93 01:52:15 1415 MARCONE HERVELINE SEF 3 F 11 RUN AND TRAIL MARINE 9.9
94 01:52:23 378 ZIMOLO ISABELLE V1F 4 F 12 9.9
95 01:52:37 478 HERPIN MIKAEL SEM 41 M 83 9.9
96 01:53:10 1490 TOSOLINI CHRISTOPHE V1M 28 M 84 REALTOR 9.9
97 01:53:22 1412 MAHDAOUI CHAIB SEM 42 M 85 9.9
98 01:53:27 49 GRIMA XAVIER V1M 29 M 86 LA SIMONE 9.9
99 01:53:33 1436 OLMOS LAURIANNE CAF 1 F 13 9.9
100 01:53:44 449 DUMOUTIERS MARC SEM 43 M 87 9.9