Résultats

Foulées Riansaises du Haut-Var - 11 KM. Édition 2014.

11 Km
08/05/2014 à 00:00:00 - ()
134 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:41:38 223 MELIA JEAN-FRANCOIS V1M 1 M 1 TONY MARTINS RUNNERS AIX EN PROVENCE 15.85
2 00:41:48 307 GARCIA JEAN-FRANCOIS V2M 1 M 2 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 15.79
3 00:42:39 272 RISA DAMIEN SEM 1 M 3 15.47
4 00:42:53 191 DE-SIANO THIERRY V2M 2 M 4 SMAC 15.39
5 00:43:03 280 CANU HERVE V2M 3 M 5 AVAG 15.33
6 00:44:07 202 GARCIA THIERRY V2M 4 M 6 14.96
7 00:45:21 226 NARDELLA REGIS SEM 2 M 7 SMAC 14.55
8 00:45:24 192 DECHANDON CLAUDE V3M 1 M 8 OS HYERES 14.54
9 00:45:28 206 GIORDANO THIERRY V1M 2 M 9 14.52
10 00:45:35 204 GEOFFROY ERIC V2M 5 M 10 CSM LA SEYNE 14.48
11 00:46:10 274 BATIGNES BRUNO V1M 3 M 11 14.30
12 00:46:19 171 ABBES PATRICK V1M 4 M 12 AS CARNOUX JOGGING 14.25
13 00:46:53 292 TULLOCH IAN V2M 6 M 13 9.9
14 00:47:02 219 MAILLE RICHARD V1M 5 M 14 LFA TRETS 9.9
15 00:47:06 249 TRUC MICKAEL SEM 3 M 15 9.9
16 00:47:10 261 CARLICCHI ERIC V1M 6 M 16 13.99
17 00:47:28 303 GOGLIO PHILIPPE SEM 4 M 17 13.90
18 00:47:41 271 LAFFORIE PATRICK V2M 7 M 18 13.84
19 00:47:51 251 VOLPI STEPHANE V2M 8 M 19 MENTON MARATHON A. 13.79
20 00:48:19 302 ANGLICUS DAVID V1M 7 M 20 13.66
21 00:48:24 188 DAMBREVILLE DIDIER SEM 5 M 21 13.64
22 00:48:56 257 CARPENTIER KARINE V1F 1 F 1 13.49
23 00:48:57 245 N:Anonyme 245 P:Anonyme 245 V1M 8 M 22 TAB BESSE 13.48
24 00:49:39 177 BONNEFOY ERIC V1M 9 M 23 BSSA 13.29
25 00:49:45 224 MICHEL PIERRE V2M 9 M 24 13.27
26 00:49:53 184 COLLE MICKAEL SEM 6 M 25 S.L.HOSPITALIERS TOULON 13.23
27 00:50:02 235 PEPINO FRANCK V1M 10 M 26 BSSA 13.19
28 00:50:27 242 SARKISSIAN MICHAEL SEM 7 M 27 9.9
29 00:50:38 222 MARTIN JEAN-PHILIPPE SEM 8 M 28 TRAIL ECO RAID DE HAUTE PROVENCE 9.9
30 00:50:39 236 PEYRON THIERRY V2M 10 M 29 EP MANOSQUE ATHLETISME 9.9
31 00:50:43 207 GUENDOUZ CHIR V1M 11 M 30 9.9
32 00:50:50 234 PELLEGRIN CHRISTOPHE SEM 9 M 31 SAINT-JULIEN 9.9
33 00:51:00 210 JOLY NICOLAS SEM 10 M 32 9.9
34 00:51:02 300 GEVIA JEAN-MICHEL V2M 11 M 33 9.9
35 00:51:12 241 PORTAL MICHEL V3M 2 M 34 TAB BESSE 9.9
36 00:51:17 246 TRINQUAND NICOLAS SEM 11 M 35 9.9
37 00:51:21 193 DOLIWA SEBASTIEN SEM 12 M 36 SMAC 9.9
38 00:51:36 256 BELIN DAVID V1M 12 M 37 9.9
39 00:51:53 289 PRIVE SIMON JUM 1 M 38 9.9
40 00:51:56 225 MOULY EMMANUELLE SEF 1 F 2 TABESSE 9.9
41 00:52:08 175 BENSOT ALI V3M 3 M 39 A.I.L ROUSSET 9.9
42 00:52:37 215 LAROSIERE JULES JUM 2 M 40 9.9
43 00:52:55 195 DORIANO STEVE SEM 13 M 41 AS CARNOUX 9.9
44 00:52:59 278 JAUFFRET YVAN V1M 13 M 42 9.9
45 00:53:00 295 MESSE FREDERIC V2M 12 M 43 9.9
46 00:53:22 265 POUPIN JEAN-MARC V2M 13 M 44 9.9
47 00:53:30 201 FOURNIER RAPHAEL V1M 14 M 45 S.L.HOSPITALIERS TOULON 9.9
48 00:53:54 309 POMAREDE PASCAL V2M 14 M 46 9.9
49 00:54:01 301 DUCHEMIN JACQUES V2M 15 M 47 9.9
50 00:54:17 293 DELOS GERARD V2M 16 M 48 9.9
51 00:54:18 276 THEVENY STEPHANE SEM 14 M 49 9.9
52 00:54:36 266 LOVAS STEPHANE SEM 15 M 50 9.9
53 00:55:07 181 CHARLIER REGIS V2M 17 M 51 OS HYERES 9.9
54 00:55:37 240 POMAREZ FRANCK SEM 16 M 52 S.L.HOSPITALIERS TOULON 9.9
55 00:55:47 279 ADANALIAN LAURENT SEM 17 M 53 9.9
56 00:55:48 198 FLAVENOT PIERRE V4M 1 M 54 LA FOULEE TOURVAINE 9.9
57 00:56:28 282 CHRESTIAN ALAIN V2M 18 M 55 S.L. HOSPITALIERS TOULON 9.9
58 00:56:45 263 KUGENER ARNAUD V3M 4 M 56 9.9
59 00:57:21 277 SEBASTIANELLI FABIEN SEM 18 M 57 9.9
60 00:57:30 264 GIORDANENGO JEAN-MARC V2M 19 M 58 9.9
61 00:57:48 267 PETIT CEDRIC SEM 19 M 59 9.9
62 00:57:55 305 PRUNCK MIREILLE V2F 1 F 3 9.9
63 00:57:57 262 COLIN JACQUES V2M 20 M 60 9.9
64 00:58:10 220 MARCEL-CALAS DOROTHEE V1F 2 F 4 9.9
65 00:58:11 296 DANIEL MURIEL V1F 3 F 5 9.9
66 00:58:22 308 FORESTIERI GERARD V3M 5 M 61 9.9
67 00:58:34 180 CAMPANA ALAIN V3M 6 M 62 TEC 9.9
68 00:58:42 258 N:Anonyme 258 P:Anonyme 258 V3M 7 M 63 9.9
69 00:59:00 254 DEVERT JOEL V1M 15 M 64 9.9
70 00:59:05 260 MEULEY GERARD V4M 2 M 65 9.9
71 00:59:10 273 BRIGNOL JEAN-PIERRE V4M 3 M 66 9.9
72 00:59:43 208 HAEZEBAERT NICOLE V2F 2 F 6 OS HYERES 9.9
73 00:59:57 291 GARIN JEAN-CLAUDE V2M 21 M 67 9.9
74 01:00:11 259 TRELLUYER EDMOND V4M 4 M 68 9.9
75 01:00:15 244 SIGWALT CHRISTOPHE SEM 20 M 69 S.L.HOSPITALIERS TOULON 9.9
76 01:00:30 243 SCHILLING ERIC V2M 22 M 70 SPIRIDON COTE D'AZUR 9.9
77 01:01:19 218 LEPREUX PATRICIA V3F 1 F 7 S.L.HOSPITALIERS TOULON 9.9
78 01:01:47 230 OCCELLI RENE V4M 5 M 71 E P MANOSQUE 9.9
79 01:01:54 269 ANTOINE ALEXIS SEM 21 M 72 9.9
80 01:02:00 231 OCCELLI VIRGINIE V1F 4 F 8 TRAIL CLUB DES FOUS 9.9
81 01:02:02 200 FORCETTI QUENTIN JUM 3 M 73 9.9
82 01:02:25 213 LAMPASONA PATRICK V2M 23 M 74 S.L.HOSPITALIERS TOULON 9.9
83 01:02:26 217 LEPREUX JACQUES V3M 8 M 75 S.L.HOSPITALIERS TOULON 9.9
84 01:02:43 253 AMPRIMO SEBASTIEN V1F 5 M 9 CRC(CORBIERAINS RAIDERS CLUB) 9.9
85 01:02:44 183 COLLAS JEAN-LUC V2M 24 M 76 9.9
86 01:02:46 306 BERARDINI FABIEN SEM 22 M 77 9.9
87 01:02:51 182 CHRISTOPHE CLAIRE V1F 6 F 10 BESSE SUR ISSOLE 9.9
88 01:03:05 233 PABAN CARINE SEF 2 F 11 9.9
89 01:03:16 238 PIERSON ROBERT V3M 9 M 78 TRAIL ATLHETISME BESSOIS 9.9
90 01:03:34 297 KAINOU BRAHIM V2M 25 M 79 9.9
91 01:03:38 190 DE-MARC DANIELLE V3F 2 F 12 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 9.9
92 01:03:47 211 JORION ALEXANDRA V1F 7 F 13 9.9
93 01:03:56 275 JAUFFRET ELODIE ESF 1 F 14 9.9
94 01:04:14 281 ROVERA CHRISTINE V2F 3 F 15 9.9
95 01:04:28 294 DANIEL JEAN-CLAUDE V1M 16 M 80 9.9
96 01:04:34 196 DUPAQUIER MARC V1M 17 M 81 9.9
97 01:05:15 205 GEOFFROY JOSEPHINE V2F 4 F 16 CSM LA SEYNE 9.9
98 01:05:15 285 BRUNET MARTINE V2F 5 F 17 9.9
99 01:05:37 197 ESSERTEL MICHEL V2M 26 M 82 9.9
100 01:06:14 299 TERAMO ALINE V1F 8 F 18 9.9