Résultats

La Dromoise - CycloSportive : 143 Km. Édition 2013.

143 Km
22/09/2013 à 00:00:00 - ()
188 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 03:59:08 625 CHEVALLIER PIERRE F 1 M 1 BAC 35.88
2 03:59:09 33 REYNAUD NICOLAS E 1 M 2 SJVC MONTELIMAR 35.88
3 03:59:11 88 HUDRY FLORIAN D 1 M 3 TEAM VULCO VAUX EN VELIN 35.87
4 04:08:41 16 PHANON JEROME E 2 M 4 AS CYCLOSPORT 34.50
5 04:10:23 116 PERROUX DAVID F 2 M 5 VCA 34.27
6 04:10:24 25 BECARUD THOMAS D 2 M 6 UC MANOSQUE 34.27
7 04:10:25 64 MONNERIE JEAN-BAPTISTE F 3 M 7 VERSAILLES SPORTIF 34.26
8 04:10:27 104 LEBLANC JEAN-LUC F 4 M 8 34.26
9 04:10:28 118 FOUCAULT GILLES E 3 M 9 34.26
10 04:13:46 40 RAFFIN DIDIER H 1 M 10 AVC AIX EN PROVENCE 33.81
11 04:13:48 10 DALLARD BRUNO F 5 M 11 VC LE CHEYLARD 33.81
12 04:13:51 269 POILPRE OLIVIER E 4 M 12 AS GRIEGES CYCLO 33.80
13 04:15:59 606 BATONOR BENOIT D 3 M 13 VSRD 33.52
14 04:16:54 188 CHOVIN CHRISTOPHE E 5 M 14 VC MATHEYSIN 33.40
15 04:17:13 101 VIALAD CLEMENT D 4 M 15 33.36
16 04:17:13 12 CROS JEREMY D 5 M 16 USC VAISON 33.36
17 04:17:14 84 ROULLEAU FABIEN D 6 M 17 VSRP 33.35
18 04:17:14 100 LEGASTELOIS THIBAUT D 7 M 18 ARD BIKE 33.35
19 04:17:15 252 MOUGEL YOANN D 8 M 19 33.35
20 04:18:53 109 GLEZ FREDERIC E 6 M 20 TRI MANOSQUE 33.14
21 04:18:53 75 CORREAS LIBERTO H 2 M 21 TEAM MONTAGNAC AC 33.14
22 04:18:53 9 PALOU JACQUES F 6 M 22 CCRP ROMANS 33.14
23 04:18:53 177 DASCOLI JEAN-PIERRE F 7 M 23 CC DE GIERES 33.14
24 04:18:54 51 FOGLIA ARNAUD D 9 M 24 AGS CYCLOSPORT 33.14
25 04:18:55 107 LISOWSKI GERARD H 3 M 25 BAYEULX AMICALE CYCLO 33.14
26 04:19:00 594 N:Anonyme 594 P:Anonyme 594 G 1 M 26 LA MOTTE SERVOLEX CYCLISME 33.13
27 04:20:24 169 ALVES EDOUARD G 2 M 27 TRIATHLON CLUB VAL DE DROME 32.95
28 04:20:31 292 RAMOUSSE CHRISTOPHE F 8 M 28 CC GIERES 32.93
29 04:25:19 255 ROCHE SYLVESTRE E 7 M 29 32.34
30 04:25:19 215 REGAL FABIEN D 10 M 30 32.34
31 04:25:48 618 MAIA-FONSELA PHILIPPE F 9 M 31 32.28
32 04:25:49 70 ZABBEE PHILIPPE H 4 M 32 CAVIGAL NICE SPORT 32.28
33 04:25:49 56 PEJOT JEROME E 8 M 33 CS COUXOIS 32.28
34 04:25:49 8 LASSABLIERE MICHEL G 3 M 34 CYCLO MONTBRISONNAIS 32.28
35 04:25:50 49 CERESA JEAN-FRANCOIS G 4 M 35 TEAM VERCORS 32.28
36 04:25:51 114 VINH-MAU THIERRY G 5 M 36 32.27
37 04:25:51 189 AVRAIN TRISTAN E 9 M 37 32.27
38 04:25:51 633 COURON MICHEL F 10 M 38 32.27
39 04:25:52 195 PATRICELLI REGIS E 10 M 39 CYCLO CLUB GIERES 32.27
40 04:25:53 257 TROUILLET ERIC F 11 M 40 TEAM RENAGE 32.27
41 04:26:08 152 PIC GERARD G 6 M 41 TEAM RENAGE 32.24
42 04:26:24 121 DUPUY LAURENT F 12 M 42 TEAM DIGESTSCIENCE 32.21
43 04:29:22 103 VILLARD JACQUES G 7 M 43 VELO SPRINT ROMANAIS PEAGEOIS 31.85
44 04:29:23 264 DELB XAVIER F 13 M 44 CN GAP TRIATHLON 31.85
45 04:29:23 279 BOULZAT BERNARD G 8 M 45 AS FONTAINE CYCLOTOURISME 31.85
46 04:29:24 65 PAILLER FRANCK F 14 M 46 31.85
47 04:29:24 168 CABON ALBAN E 11 M 47 31.85
48 04:29:24 593 BERNE FRANCOIS F 15 M 48 31.85
49 04:29:24 609 BONNEFOI JEAN-PIERRE G 9 M 49 31.85
50 04:29:25 249 LAMOTTE CHRISTOPHE F 16 M 50 CC DONATIEN 31.85
51 04:29:25 219 GILLES PATRICK F 17 M 51 RHONE ALPES CYCLISME 31.85
52 04:29:27 602 GATHMANN RALF F 18 M 52 31.84
53 04:29:30 38 MICHALON HERVE F 19 M 53 CYCLO STE FOY 31.84
54 04:29:32 281 CAPELLE LUC F 20 M 54 31.83
55 04:32:10 180 GUITTON PASCAL F 21 M 55 VC DES ALPILLES 31.52
56 04:32:12 234 SAUNEUF DAVID F 22 M 56 CC CHABEUIL 31.52
57 04:32:13 59 BAZILLAIS OLIVIER F 23 M 57 TRIATHLON VILLEFRANCHE SUR SAONE 31.52
58 04:33:00 598 PINCHEN MICHAEL G 10 M 58 31.43
59 04:33:01 285 FILAIRE RICHARD F 24 M 59 RHONE ALPES CYCLISME 31.43
60 04:33:02 187 BIZIERES MICHEL H 5 M 60 US ST PIERRE DES CORPS 31.42
61 04:33:35 291 PETIT PASCAL F 25 M 61 CHARVIEUX CHAVAGNEUX 31.36
62 04:34:08 284 FERNANDEZ DANIEL G 11 M 62 ACMV 31.30
63 04:34:35 634 AT FREDERIC F 26 M 63 FLECHE DU MIDI 31.25
64 04:36:16 37 HUYGHE BERNARD H 6 M 64 CC GAP 31.06
65 04:36:19 7 BOUTOUX ALAIN H 7 M 65 TAC LA TOUR DE SALLAGNY 9.9
66 04:36:19 237 CHAPIGNAC JEAN-PAUL H 8 M 66 RHONE ALPES CYCLISME 9.9
67 04:38:15 170 BUSCAYLET PHILIPPE G 12 M 67 ASPTT GRENOBLE CYCLO 30.84
68 04:39:46 626 VALENTE JEROME G 13 M 68 30.67
69 04:39:53 283 DAYET KEVIN D 11 M 69 30.66
70 04:39:54 208 WIKER GEIR G 14 M 70 30.65
71 04:40:13 605 PAPALARDO STEPHANE F 27 M 71 ECB 30.62
72 04:40:14 87 VERROT PATRICK F 28 M 72 RHONE ALPES CYCLISME 30.62
73 04:40:14 158 BOUVIER FRANCK F 29 M 73 RHONE ALPES CYCLISME 30.62
74 04:40:15 604 PATRICELLI ARMAND G 15 M 74 GIERES CYCLO CLUB GIEROIS 30.62
75 04:40:15 243 CHAUX PATRICK F 30 M 75 AC TARARE POPEY 30.62
76 04:40:17 275 BIESUZ BRUNO G 16 M 76 VIENNE CVAC 30.61
77 04:40:20 622 ROUSSEL BERNARD H 9 M 77 30.61
78 04:40:24 258 VICAT THIERRY F 31 M 78 CC CHABEUIL 30.60
79 04:43:56 607 LAVIS FREDERIC G 17 M 79 CS LA VOULTE 30.22
80 04:43:58 280 BOUXIROT YVES E 12 M 80 AC BEAUMES DE VENISE 30.21
81 04:43:59 217 CUZIN GERARD H 10 M 81 30.21
82 04:44:09 193 CABROLIER BERNARD H 11 M 82 UC GAPENCAIS 30.20
83 04:45:02 273 BARRY JULIEN E 13 M 83 CC DONATIEN 9.9
84 04:45:06 97 LALOUX GUY I 1 M 84 9.9
85 04:45:07 603 CORMONS YVES H 12 M 85 9.9
86 04:45:07 155 GRUFFAT CHRISTIAN F 32 M 86 LES ALLIGATORS SEYNOD 9.9
87 04:45:08 161 VABRES JEREMIE E 14 M 87 TEAM MONTAGNAC AC 9.9
88 04:45:09 247 ENAUD PHILIPPE G 18 M 88 CVAC 9.9
89 04:45:10 250 LECLERCQ PATRICK F 33 M 89 CC CHABEUIL 9.9
90 04:45:11 613 GAVIN GILBERT H 13 M 90 9.9
91 04:45:35 204 CLOETENS PETER F 34 M 91 9.9
92 04:45:37 614 MERAND OLIVIER D 12 M 92 9.9
93 04:46:01 226 LEIVA-MARCON BENOIT G 19 M 93 ESSM SAINT MARTIN D'HERES 30.00
94 04:46:01 199 PUYAL PATRICK F 35 M 94 GRENOBLE ASPTT 30.00
95 04:50:38 220 GILLET MARCELLIN D 13 M 95 29.52
96 04:50:38 286 FOSSE LUC H 14 M 96 CYCLO BOURCAIN 29.52
97 04:50:39 244 DESPESSE JEAN-MARIE F 36 M 97 29.52
98 04:50:45 278 BOUIX JEROME D 14 M 98 VC LIVRONNAIS 29.51
99 04:50:51 251 MEILLE BRUNO G 20 M 99 CC DONATIEN 29.50
100 04:50:53 194 MESNIER PHILIPPE F 37 M 100 CC CHABEUIL 29.50