Résultats

Montée Sainte-Anne - 15KM. Édition 2013.

15 Km
01/12/2013 à 00:00:00 - ()
468 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:53:28 189 KIMOSOP EDWARD SEM 1 M 1 OCC CABRIES CALAS 16.83
2 00:56:56 210 LOUP PHILIPPE V2M 1 M 2 AC MIRAMAS 15.81
3 00:57:57 61 BRUN JEAN-PIERRE V1M 1 M 3 15.53
4 00:58:21 225 MARCILIAC JEROME V1M 2 M 4 TEAM ENDURANCE SHOP AIX-AC MIRAMAS 15.42
5 00:58:37 292 RACCA CHRISTOPHE V1M 3 M 5 TEAM MARATHONIEN 15.35
6 00:58:59 178 HERBE LIONEL V1M 4 M 6 AC SALON 15.26
7 00:59:21 408 RAHALI HOSNI V1M 5 M 7 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 15.16
8 00:59:54 300 RIBA DAMIEN SEM 2 M 8 CLES GARDANNE 9.9
9 01:00:14 283 PIEROTTI ALEX V1M 6 M 9 OCC CABRIES CALAS 14.94
10 01:01:36 330 SAURA PHILIPPE V1M 7 M 10 LES ALLUMES DE LA SAINTE VICTOIRE 14.61
11 01:01:42 515 BLANCO DAVID SEM 3 M 11 14.59
12 01:01:56 340 SOMANO REMY JUM 1 M 12 CEF MARATHONIEN 14.53
13 01:02:33 200 LE-DEUNFF THOMAS SEM 4 M 13 EYGUIERE COURSE 14.39
14 01:02:33 18 ARNIAUD ERIC V1M 8 M 14 AIL ROUSSET 14.39
15 01:03:06 296 REBUFA JACQUES SEM 5 M 15 SALON TRIATHLON 14.26
16 01:03:29 512 MOTTE PASCAL V1M 9 M 16 LAMANON 14.18
17 01:03:34 69 CALAMITA TONY V2M 2 M 17 BERRE SPORT ATHLETISME 14.16
18 01:03:38 118 DORNINI LORENZO ESM 1 M 18 14.14
19 01:03:45 603 CARAYON ANTOINE SEM 6 M 19 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 9.9
20 01:03:55 358 VALDERRAMA FABRICE V1M 10 M 20 COURIR A MEYREUIL 9.9
21 01:04:00 607 MICHEL PAUL SEM 7 M 21 TEAM RAIDLIGHT 9.9
22 01:04:00 100 DAMBRUNE LEO ESM 2 M 22 9.9
23 01:04:02 218 MALBON FREDERIC V2M 3 M 23 ASVBC 9.9
24 01:04:13 606 MICHEL LUC JUM 2 M 24 AC MIRAMAS 9.9
25 01:04:38 48 BONNARD CHRISTOPHE SEM 8 M 25 CSPCG 13 13.92
26 01:04:46 493 GERARD GUILHEM SEM 9 M 26 13.90
27 01:04:47 185 JOUANNY JEAN-LUC V2M 4 M 27 AC MIRAMAS 13.89
28 01:05:18 492 CLAUZEL THIERRY V1M 11 M 28 13.78
29 01:05:48 452 BINET PAUL ESM 3 M 29 13.68
30 01:05:51 471 LELEU JEROME SEM 10 M 30 13.67
31 01:05:56 277 PHILIP ROLAND V2M 5 M 31 CHRONO LIBRE 13.65
32 01:06:01 202 LEGAUD YOHANN SEM 11 M 32 13.63
33 01:06:03 102 DE-OLIVEIRA ANTONIO V1M 12 M 33 ATSCAF 13 ST VICTORET 13.63
34 01:06:18 247 MOAL ALAIN V2M 6 M 34 ASCEA CADARACHE 13.57
35 01:06:27 46 BIANAY ERIC V1M 13 M 35 USTM-JOGGING 13.54
36 01:06:35 158 GIRARD CHRISTOPHE V1M 14 M 36 LES TAUREAUX AILES DE CHARLEVAL 13.52
37 01:06:36 278 PIA JEAN-FRANCOIS SEM 12 M 37 LES TAUREAUX AILES DE CHARLEVAL 13.51
38 01:07:01 29 BAREA PAUL SEM 13 M 38 13.43
39 01:07:03 126 EQUEL THIERRY V2M 7 M 39 AC MIRAMAS 13.42
40 01:07:03 347 TASSY CHRISTOPHE V2M 8 M 40 AC MIRAMAS 13.42
41 01:07:04 38 BENGHOMARI ALI V2M 9 M 41 SLC MARTIGUES 13.42
42 01:07:13 125 DURAND MAXNCE V1M 15 M 42 EYGUIERE COURSE 13.39
43 01:07:15 343 SPRUNGARD CEDRIC V1M 16 M 43 WWW.OLI-COACHING.COM 13.38
44 01:07:25 556 MOURET LAURENT SEM 14 M 44 13.35
45 01:07:39 375 ROUSSEL JOHANN V1M 17 M 45 13.30
46 01:07:43 163 GOUIN RENE V1M 18 M 46 SMA 13.29
47 01:07:47 159 GIRARD STEPHANE SEM 15 M 47 LES TAUREAUX AILES DE CHARLEVAL 13.28
48 01:07:48 192 LACROIX THIERRY SEM 16 M 48 COURIR A MEYREUIL 13.27
49 01:07:55 494 HALLE DAMIEN SEM 17 M 49 13.25
50 01:08:03 19 ARQUIER BRUNO V3M 1 M 50 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 13.23
51 01:08:24 320 RUSSICA VITO V1M 19 M 51 13.16
52 01:08:28 33 BARTOLOZZI DANIEL V1M 20 M 52 AS CASINO AIX 13.15
53 01:08:33 314 ROTH ALEXANDRE SEM 18 M 53 SEMELLES USEES ROGNAC 13.13
54 01:08:34 193 LAFFORIE PATRICK V2M 10 M 54 13.13
55 01:08:37 55 BOUTAVIN DANIEL V2M 11 M 55 EVEIL MENDOIS ATHLETISME 9.9
56 01:09:08 209 LOPEZ LAURENT V1M 21 M 56 SALON TRIATHLON 9.9
57 01:09:10 229 MARTIN-POLO YOANN SEM 19 M 57 GENDARMERIE SALON DE PROVENCE 9.9
58 01:09:16 373 BRETON ALEXIS V1M 22 M 58 9.9
59 01:09:28 143 GALINIER BENOIT V1M 23 M 59 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 9.9
60 01:09:28 87 CISCARDI THOMAS SEM 20 M 60 9.9
61 01:09:35 204 LEONE JEAN-VICTOR V1M 24 M 61 USTM-JOGGING 9.9
62 01:09:37 519 OGIER PHILIPPE V1M 25 M 62 SMA 9.9
63 01:09:37 527 FALDUTO JEAN-PAUL V1M 26 M 63 CLES GARDANNE TRIATHLON 9.9
64 01:09:44 514 GAILLARD PHILIPPE V3M 2 M 64 9.9
65 01:09:46 267 OLIVERO CHRISTOPHE V1M 27 M 65 CAVAL PERTUIS 9.9
66 01:09:47 131 FAVRO RICHARD V2M 12 M 66 9.9
67 01:09:53 250 MOREL CLAUDE V1M 28 M 67 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES 9.9
68 01:09:59 234 MATUR VERONIQUE V1F 1 F 1 KMS-ENDURANCE SHOP 9.9
69 01:10:05 177 HEBTING PASCAL V1M 29 M 68 COURIR A MEYREUIL/LA FOULEE DE GREASQUE 9.9
70 01:10:27 455 LE-PONS STEPHANE V1M 30 M 69 9.9
71 01:10:41 30 BARETH JEAN-FRANCOIS V1M 31 M 70 POLICE RURALE LAMBESC 9.9
72 01:10:45 50 BONNEFOY ERIC V1M 32 M 71 BSSA 9.9
73 01:10:49 150 GEORGEON LISE SEF 1 F 2 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 9.9
74 01:10:50 161 GIRAUD VINCENT SEM 21 M 72 SMA 9.9
75 01:10:58 602 TOULON XAVIER SEM 22 M 73 9.9
76 01:11:13 157 GIORDANO CYRIL SEM 23 M 74 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 9.9
77 01:11:16 568 MILLON ALEXANDRE SEM 24 M 75 ELAN LAMBESCAIN 9.9
78 01:11:18 108 DEGRIL NICOLAS SEM 25 M 76 VTT BRIGNOLES 9.9
79 01:11:23 540 SARRATO MICHAEL SEM 26 M 77 9.9
80 01:11:24 121 DUCROCQ GILLES V2M 13 M 78 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES 9.9
81 01:11:26 558 ROMERO LIONEL V1M 33 M 79 SLC MARTIGUES 9.9
82 01:11:33 220 MANDELLI JEAN-PHILIPPE V1M 34 M 80 9.9
83 01:11:33 43 BENZEKRI LIONEL V1M 35 M 81 QUIAPEURDERIEN 9.9
84 01:11:36 335 SEIBEL JULIEN SEM 27 M 82 CSA BMPM 9.9
85 01:11:36 151 GERVAIS SYLVAIN SEM 28 M 83 9.9
86 01:11:40 78 CAUBET MARTIN SEM 29 M 84 AC SALON 9.9
87 01:11:44 130 FARANDA FRANCOIS V2M 14 M 85 9.9
88 01:11:47 534 JOFFROY MICHEL V2M 15 M 86 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 9.9
89 01:11:59 331 SAUVE MAXIME JUM 3 M 87 SALON TRIATHLON 9.9
90 01:12:06 8 ALMERAS PHILIPPE V1M 36 M 88 ESCARGOTS GARRIGUE 9.9
91 01:12:12 15 CONTE GEORGES V3M 3 M 89 SLC MARTIGUES 9.9
92 01:12:13 410 ZANINI PATRICK V3M 4 M 90 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 9.9
93 01:12:22 91 COMINO JONATHAN SEM 30 M 91 TRIATHL'AIX 9.9
94 01:12:30 77 CAUBET BERNARD V2M 16 M 92 AC SALON 9.9
95 01:12:34 510 ROMAN ERIC V1M 37 M 93 ATHLETIC CLUB LANCONNAIS 9.9
96 01:12:36 487 PROVST OLIVIER V1M 38 M 94 CELESTIN GRDANNE 9.9
97 01:12:38 248 MOLINARI STEPHANE V1M 39 M 95 FOULEE MONTILIENNE 9.9
98 01:12:40 381 RAFFESTIN AGNES V1F 2 F 3 9.9
99 01:12:40 6 AFONSO FRANCISCO SEM 31 M 96 BERRE SPORT ATHLETISME 9.9
100 01:12:43 318 ROY PHILIPPE V2M 17 M 97 CAVAL PERTUIS 9.9