Résultats

Trail de Jouques - 11KM. Édition 2013.

11 Km
13/10/2013 à 00:00:00 - ()
58 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:46:02 963 DUMAS NICOLAS SEM 1 M 1 OCC 9.9
2 00:48:26 1365 LAGADEUC KARL SEM 2 M 2 ATHLETIC PONT REAU GUICHEN 9.9
3 00:48:50 1003 BES MAXIMILIEN SEM 3 M 3 9.9
4 00:49:34 955 CLAUZEL THIERRY V1M 1 M 4 9.9
5 00:51:26 1007 ALLUIN SYLVAIN SEM 4 M 5 9.9
6 00:51:26 1008 BRAULT SEBASTIEN SEM 5 M 6 9.9
7 00:53:57 994 LEROY PASCAL V2M 1 M 7 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 9.9
8 00:55:22 983 RODRIGUEZ DAVID V1M 2 M 8 9.9
9 00:55:55 952 BONNEFOY ERIC V1M 3 M 9 BSSA 9.9
10 00:57:39 987 ZENGA MARIO V3M 1 M 10 ABS ST GALMIER 9.9
11 00:59:01 988 ZUNINO FABIEN SEM 6 M 11 9.9
12 00:59:16 541 N:Anonyme 541 P:Anonyme 541 V1M 4 M 12 CAVAL PERTUIS 9.9
13 00:59:28 995 ASSUNCAO-GONCALVES JAYRO JUM 1 M 13 LMA 9.9
14 00:59:49 989 BAILLS THOMAS V1M 5 M 14 9.9
15 00:59:52 967 GRONDIN THIERRY V1M 6 M 15 9.9
16 00:59:59 975 NIKIEL SEBASTIEN SEM 7 M 16 9.9
17 01:02:12 991 ROBLES JEREMIE SEM 8 M 17 9.9
18 01:03:38 984 THELISSON BEATRICE V2F 1 F 1 ABS ST GALMIER 9.9
19 01:04:12 961 DEVERT JOEL V1M 7 M 18 COURIR A ST CYR 9.9
20 01:04:20 985 VINCENT GENEVIEVE V1F 1 F 2 ABS ST GALMIER 9.9
21 01:04:21 953 BONNOT CHRISTINE V1F 2 F 3 ABS ST GALMIER 9.9
22 01:04:42 993 BERTRAND EDOUARD V2M 2 M 19 9.9
23 01:05:09 979 POMAREDES JEAN-BAPTISTE SEM 9 M 20 9.9
24 01:06:53 951 ALLARD SERGE V2M 3 M 21 ABS ST GALMIER 9.9
25 01:09:22 980 PSOMAS M.CHRISTINE V2F 2 F 4 ABS ST GALMIER 9.9
26 01:11:12 966 GILLET GERARD V2M 4 M 22 9.9
27 01:11:35 977 PERNOT VIOLAINE SEF 1 F 5 9.9
28 01:12:09 962 DIXMERIAS THIERRY V2M 5 M 23 ABS ST GALMIER 9.9
29 01:12:10 1002 DELASSALLE FABRICE V1M 8 M 24 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 9.9
30 01:12:56 970 LOUVRE FREDERIC V1M 9 F 25 9.9
31 01:13:37 957 CORTOT JEAN-PIERRE V2M 6 M 26 9.9
32 01:13:50 1006 CASTANIER JULIE JUF 1 F 6 9.9
33 01:15:44 982 RICO PASCALE V1F 3 F 7 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 9.9
34 01:15:46 981 RICO ALAIN V3M 2 M 27 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 9.9
35 01:16:03 968 HASBROUCQ SOPHIE V1F 4 F 8 9.9
36 01:16:42 1009 DELBOSC STEPHANE SEM 10 M 28 9.9
37 01:16:54 996 LAURENT STEPHANIE JUF 2 F 9 LMA 9.9
38 01:18:03 959 DELARIEU MIREILLE V1F 5 F 10 9.9
39 01:18:46 1001 GARGANI SANDRINE V1F 6 F 11 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 9.9
40 01:18:57 974 NEIGE SYLVIE V1F 7 F 12 ABS ST GALMIER 9.9
41 01:19:14 954 BREUILLARD MARTINE V1F 8 F 13 9.9
42 01:19:43 998 DE-ROHDER X V1F 9 F 14 9.9
43 01:19:47 960 DEMOISY CAROLE V1F 10 F 15 9.9
44 01:19:54 972 MARY PASCALE V1F 11 F 16 9.9
45 01:19:55 1000 BEAUFILS MARIE-ANNE V1F 12 F 17 RCP 9.9
46 01:20:14 978 PEYCELON JEAN V3M 3 M 29 ABS ST GALMIER 9.9
47 01:20:24 976 PENEL NATHALIE V1F 13 F 18 ABS ST GALMIER 9.9
48 01:20:32 997 OELJEKLAUS NICOLE V2F 3 F 19 LFA TRETS 9.9
49 01:20:40 965 GARIN JEAN-PAUL V2M 7 M 30 9.9
50 01:20:48 973 MIRETTI KARIN V1F 14 F 20 9.9
51 01:23:43 992 GROUL ELISABETH V1F 15 F 21 9.9
52 01:24:13 999 NEVE LOIS V1F 16 F 22 LFA TRETS 9.9
53 01:26:40 964 FINO MARIE-LAURE SEF 2 F 23 9.9
54 01:29:21 1004 ROYO DOMINIQUE-STEPHANE V2M 8 M 31 9.9
55 01:29:23 1005 STEVENARD ILAURE V1F 17 F 24 9.9
56 01:36:02 969 LONG GUY V4M 1 M 32 9.9
57 01:38:22 990 BOGGIO LAURENT V1M 10 M 33 9.9
58 01:44:23 956 COLANTUONO JEAN V2M 9 M 34 9.9