Résultats

La Nocturne de Puyricard 10Km. Édition 2013.

10 Km
29/06/2013 à 00:00:00 - ()
731 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:33:00 696 SERGHINI MOHAMED SEM 1 M 1 CLUB SPORTIF AVIGNON MONTFAVET 18.18
2 00:33:11 111 BRUNERIE CHRISTOPHE SEM 2 M 2 9.9
3 00:33:22 4 DERRIEN EMILE SEM 3 M 3 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 17.98
4 00:33:25 1 EL-BARRAH AZIZ SEM 4 M 4 KM 610 17.96
5 00:33:34 353 LUXEMBOURG NICOLAS SEM 5 M 5 TEAM ENDURANCE SHOP 17.87
6 00:33:53 383 MERCOU OLIVIER V1M 1 M 6 ATHLETIC PLANET/AC TASSIN 17.71
7 00:34:22 3 BOUAMER TAREK SEM 6 M 7 AC LANCON 17.46
8 00:34:24 781 CALAMITA TRISTAN SEM 7 M 8 DEVOLUY 17.44
9 00:34:30 227 EVRARD FABRICE SEM 8 M 9 MARTIGUES SPORT ATHLE 17.39
10 00:34:33 566 VILLY RONALD ESM 1 M 10 USTM-RTM JOGGING 17.37
11 00:35:04 606 VAUDREVILLE LAURENT V1M 2 M 11 PENITENTS EN DURANCE 9.9
12 00:35:11 743 CANITANO JORIS SEM 9 M 12 SEMELLES USEES ROGNAC 9.9
13 00:35:18 52 BARONE JEAN-PHILIPPE V1M 3 M 13 ATHLETIC CLUB SALONAIS 17.00
14 00:35:25 360 MARCILIAC JEROME V1M 4 M 14 TEAM ENDURANCE SHOP AIX-AC MIRAMAS 16.94
15 00:35:29 605 GUERRERO-GUERRA ANTONIO V1M 5 M 15 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 16.91
16 00:35:31 549 VAILLANT ALEXIS SEM 10 M 16 ATHLETIC CLUB SALONAIS 16.89
17 00:35:43 807 AMOKRANE NADJIB ESM 2 M 17 SCO ST MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 16.80
18 00:35:50 773 RACCA CHRISTOPHE V1M 6 M 18 TEAM MARATHONIEN 16.74
19 00:36:04 2 MEROUANE BRAHIM V1M 7 M 19 ASM VIEUX PORT MARSEILLE 16.64
20 00:36:10 276 GRECO BASTIEN SEM 11 M 20 16.59
21 00:36:12 336 LECHARNY SIMON JUM 1 M 21 16.57
22 00:36:32 377 MEDARD FABRICE V1M 8 M 22 16.42
23 00:36:36 754 PIEROTTI ALEX V1M 9 M 23 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 16.39
24 00:36:42 617 GARCIA JEAN-FRANCOIS V1M 10 M 24 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 16.35
25 00:36:51 530 TAOUFIKALLAH FAHD SEM 12 M 25 SCO ST MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 16.28
26 00:36:57 260 GIORDANO BENJAMIN JUM 2 M 26 SCO ST MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 16.24
27 00:36:58 438 PISANO ENZO JUM 3 M 27 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 16.23
28 00:37:09 777 TEISSIER REMI SEM 13 M 28 AS BERRE 16.15
29 00:37:17 687 DE-CHAVIGNY CHRISTOPHE V1M 11 M 29 COURIR A MEYREUIL ENDURANCE SHOP 9.9
30 00:37:34 691 CULDWELL MATTHIEU ESM 3 M 30 15.97
31 00:37:35 268 GOMIS OLIVIER SEM 14 M 31 SCO ST MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 15.96
32 00:37:38 434 PEYRONEL FRANCK V1M 12 M 32 15.94
33 00:37:40 518 SIROL JEAN-FRANCOIS V1M 13 M 33 SCO ST MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 15.93
34 00:37:55 672 BONNARD CHRISTOPHE SEM 15 M 34 S/L OLYMPIQUE DE MARSEILLE ATH 15.82
35 00:38:00 521 SOMANO REMY JUM 4 M 35 CEF MARATHONIEN 15.79
36 00:38:07 380 MEGGIATO ALAIN V1M 14 M 36 TEAM EUROP ENERGIE 15.74
37 00:38:09 890 MITELMAN BORIS V2M 1 M 37 BANQUE POPULAIRE 15.73
38 00:38:10 192 DEPOYANT CYRIL SEM 16 M 38 COURIR A MEYREUIL 15.72
39 00:38:12 668 AYMARD MICHEL V1M 15 M 39 PENITENTS EN DURANCE 15.71
40 00:38:18 550 VALDERRAMA FABRICE V1M 16 M 40 COURIR A MEYREUIL 15.67
41 00:38:19 715 BELABED AMAR SEM 17 M 41 ACRA ARLES 15.66
42 00:38:24 31 ARNIAUD ERIC V1M 17 M 42 AIL ROUSSET 15.63
43 00:38:28 800 VANDENBUSSCHE FREDERIC V1M 18 M 43 S/L OLYMPIQUE DE MARSEILLE ATH 15.60
44 00:38:40 597 GREFF OLIVIER V1M 19 M 44 FSPN 15.52
45 00:38:41 764 TRON ALEXANDRE ESM 4 M 45 15.51
46 00:38:41 433 PEYRE LAURENT V1M 20 M 46 ATHLETIC CLUB SALONAIS 15.51
47 00:38:48 390 MORICHELLI THOMAS SEM 18 M 47 VITROLLES SPORT ATHLETISME 15.46
48 00:38:48 288 HAUDICOT PASCAL V2M 2 M 48 PENITENTS EN DURANCE 15.46
49 00:38:59 331 LAWSON NICOLAS SEM 19 M 49 ATHLETIC CLUB SALONAIS 15.39
50 00:39:01 751 DUCRO GERARD V1M 21 M 50 ATHLETIC CLUB SALONAIS 15.38
51 00:39:04 87 BONDUE MAXIME SEM 20 M 51 15.36
52 00:39:07 561 VERDY DIMITRI SEM 21 M 52 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 15.34
53 00:39:09 61 BELMADI SID-AHMED V3M 1 M 53 OM ATHLE 15.33
54 00:39:13 206 DONADILLE FRANCK SEM 22 M 54 FC BARBENTANE 15.30
55 00:39:16 58 BAYARD VINCENT SEM 23 M 55 VITROLLES SPORT ATHLETISME 15.28
56 00:39:20 482 RODGERS PATRICK V1M 22 M 56 CE STMICROELECTRONICS 15.25
57 00:39:40 655 HADJ KADER SEM 24 M 57 15.13
58 00:39:42 753 SANCHEZ DIDIER V1M 23 M 58 BANDOL SANARY SAINT-CYR ATHLET 9.9
59 00:39:44 801 MORALES FLORENT SEM 25 M 59 SLC MARTIGUES 9.9
60 00:39:47 341 LEOTIER DAVID SEM 26 M 60 JEMEMARIEDANS3MOIS 9.9
61 00:39:49 607 BENMELOUK MOHAMED V2M 3 M 61 CAS AVIGNON 9.9
62 00:40:16 426 PELLETANT PATRICK V2M 4 M 62 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES 14.90
63 00:40:17 257 GILLET PATRICK V3M 2 M 63 CITABEL LUXEMBOURG 14.89
64 00:40:17 733 LIEBAUT DAMIEN SEM 27 M 64 CCCP 14.89
65 00:40:20 286 HANNA PIERRE V1M 24 M 65 PREF'ASS 14.88
66 00:40:20 784 CHADUC BRUNO SEM 28 M 66 TRIATHLON VITROLLES 14.88
67 00:40:27 400 NESA GUILLAUME SEM 29 M 67 14.83
68 00:40:30 99 BOUSBIH GAZHI V1M 25 M 68 CSPCG 13 14.81
69 00:40:31 791 CASAROSA DORIAN SEM 30 M 69 BWC STRATEGY 14.81
70 00:40:31 806 JENTA REMI JUM 5 M 70 SCO ST MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 14.81
71 00:40:31 208 DOUDELLE NICOLAS SEM 31 M 71 14.81
72 00:40:32 442 POLLAZZON ERIC V1M 26 M 72 SCO ST MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 14.80
73 00:40:38 415 PASCUAL PHILIPPE V1M 27 M 73 14.77
74 00:40:39 780 CALAMITA FLORIAN ESM 5 M 74 DEVOLUY 14.76
75 00:40:41 20 ALONSO PIERRE V1M 28 M 75 14.75
76 00:40:43 778 HETTAK JEAN-MICHEL SEM 32 M 76 14.74
77 00:40:47 395 MUSCARNERA LAURENT SEM 33 M 77 VITROLLES SPORT ATHLETISME 14.71
78 00:40:47 365 MARQUET MALLORIE SEF 1 F 1 VITROLLES SPORT ATHLETISME 14.71
79 00:40:52 421 PEDRAJA JEAN-MARC SEM 34 M 78 DELTA SERTEC 14.68
80 00:40:53 464 RAQUIL MARC SEM 35 M 79 LES MARGAILLANS 14.68
81 00:40:57 755 HERICHE ZAHRA V1F 1 F 2 AC MIRAMAS 14.65
82 00:41:00 204 DIAZ SERGE V1M 29 M 80 SEMELLES USEES ROGNAC 14.63
83 00:41:02 437 PICARD JEROME V1M 30 M 81 SCO ST MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 14.62
84 00:41:04 496 RUFFIE DANIEL V2M 5 M 82 ACTION TRIATHLON PROVENCE 14.61
85 00:41:06 97 BOUHALA PHILIPPE V1M 31 M 83 CAVAL PERTUIS 14.60
86 00:41:06 128 CARY STEVE SEM 36 M 84 LES CENTAURES PERTUIS 14.60
87 00:41:09 688 IDJIHADI-MOHAMED ISMAEL V1M 32 M 85 SCO ST MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 14.58
88 00:41:11 491 ROUGE GERALD SEM 37 M 86 SCO ST MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 14.57
89 00:41:11 682 DALIGAUD PATRICE V1M 33 M 87 14.57
90 00:41:11 32 ARQUIER BRUNO V2M 6 M 88 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 14.57
91 00:41:17 490 ROSSI MICHEL V2M 7 M 89 LES FOULEES PELISSANNAISES 14.53
92 00:41:18 27 ARNAUD ERIC V1M 34 M 90 COURIR A MEYREUIL 14.53
93 00:41:22 504 SASSI WALID SEM 38 M 91 14.50
94 00:41:24 137 CHAMBRY JULIEN SEM 39 M 92 14.49
95 00:41:25 232 FAGON CHRISTOPHE V1M 35 M 93 SCO ST MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 14.49
96 00:41:26 409 PALA ARNAUD SEM 40 M 94 14.48
97 00:41:27 254 GAUBERT MARC V1M 36 M 95 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 14.48
98 00:41:29 604 VULLO MAXIME SEM 41 M 96 14.46
99 00:41:32 417 PAUMOND LIONEL V1M 37 M 97 TRIATHL'AIX 14.45
100 00:41:33 285 HAMET JULIEN SEM 42 M 98 CHRONO LIBRE 14.44