Résultats

DEFI DES PLAGES - 19.750KM. Édition 2013.

1 Km
17/11/2013 à 00:00:00 - ()
63 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 01:24:51 1071 RIZZUTI MIKAEL SEM 1 M 1 13.97
2 01:31:34 1084 BENYAHIA HASSAN V1M 1 M 2 NIMES TRAIL ATTITUDE 9.9
3 01:31:59 1083 MORNET LAURENT V2M 1 M 3 SC ARLES 9.9
4 01:34:21 1081 PICHON PHILIPPE V1M 2 M 4 SC ARLES 9.9
5 01:34:31 1016 CRIBLE BRUNO SEM 2 M 5 SC ARLES 9.9
6 01:35:14 1067 TROPIN JEAN-MARC V1M 3 M 6 LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE 9.9
7 01:35:55 1077 ROLAND SAMUEL V1M 4 M 7 TRI TARASCON 9.9
8 01:38:18 1047 MET LAURENT V1M 5 M 8 9.9
9 01:38:22 1019 DEJARDIN DANIEL V3M 1 M 9 9.9
10 01:38:50 1040 LACQUOIS SAMUEL SEM 3 M 10 JUDO CLUB SAINTOIS 9.9
11 01:39:08 1072 MALDONADO DANIEL SEM 4 M 11 9.9
12 01:42:40 1076 GAUTIN LUDOVIC SEM 5 M 12 9.9
13 01:44:21 1046 MATHIEU-DAUDE MICHEL V2M 2 M 13 9.9
14 01:44:46 1015 CONTE GEORGES V3M 2 M 14 SLC MARTIGUES 9.9
15 01:45:05 1020 DELAGUE JORIK V1M 6 M 15 SLC MARTIGUES 9.9
16 01:45:15 1023 DUSSERT OLIVIER V1M 7 M 16 9.9
17 01:45:59 1159 INCONNU V1M 8 M 17 9.9
18 01:46:42 1065 TISSERON CEDRIC V1M 9 M 18 9.9
19 01:47:51 1035 GOMEZ GILBERT V2M 3 M 19 GAMBADE ROCHEFORTAISE 9.9
20 01:48:38 1078 BRIGNONE HUGO SEM 6 M 20 9.9
21 01:48:59 1017 DE-MACEDO THIERRY V1M 10 M 21 SLC MARTIGUES 9.9
22 01:50:14 1026 FEDELI PATRICK V2M 4 M 22 9.9
23 01:51:03 1066 TISSERON NATHALIE V1F 1 F 1 9.9
24 01:51:46 1042 LAURENT MAGALI V1F 2 F 2 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB 9.9
25 01:51:57 1243 INCONNU V1M 11 M 23 9.9
26 01:51:58 1003 BARAT NELLY SEF 1 F 3 9.9
27 01:52:00 1082 CHRAKAH RACHID V1M 12 M 24 9.9
28 01:52:00 1032 GILABERT BRUNO V1M 13 M 25 LES FOULEES PELISSANNAISES 9.9
29 01:52:13 1118 INCONNU V1M 14 M 26 9.9
30 01:52:18 1030 GAYTE PASCAL V1M 15 M 27 9.9
31 01:52:35 1080 SEBASTIEN GUY V1M 16 M 28 SC ARLES 9.9
32 01:55:05 1057 QUERE PASCAL V1M 17 M 29 AC ST REMY 9.9
33 01:55:14 1041 LAURENT GILBERT V2M 5 M 30 GROUPE SEMIS 9.9
34 01:55:27 1027 FORNERET NICOLAS SEM 7 M 31 9.9
35 01:55:28 1013 CLAUSAGER JORGEN V2M 6 M 32 WWW.FROID-USINE.COM 9.9
36 01:56:03 1055 POLO GAVINO V2M 7 M 33 SPORTAIX 9.9
37 01:56:08 1014 CONSTANTY MARIE-ROSE V2F 1 F 4 SPORTAIX 9.9
38 01:57:26 1053 PALANGHI TRISTAN SEM 8 M 34 9.9
39 01:58:33 1011 CHAIEB ANGELINE SEF 2 F 5 9.9
40 01:58:37 1060 ROMAN GREGORY SEM 9 M 35 9.9
41 01:59:12 1202 INCONNU V1M 18 M 36 9.9
42 01:59:49 1045 MARTIN FRANCOIS V1M 19 M 37 9.9
43 02:00:30 1061 ROMILLAT YANN V2M 8 M 38 9.9
44 02:01:27 1069 VIGNEAU LAURENT SEM 10 M 39 9.9
45 02:01:57 1036 GUICHARD BENJAMIN SEM 11 M 40 9.9
46 02:02:47 1034 GOFFARD MARTIN V1M 20 M 41 ISSY TRIATHLON 9.9
47 02:03:18 1037 HELBECQUE BRIGITTE V2F 2 F 6 LES FOULEES PELISSANNAISES 9.9
48 02:03:35 1054 PIERRE PATRICK V1M 21 M 42 SLC MARTIGUES 9.9
49 02:04:20 1058 QUINTO ALAIN V2M 9 M 43 TECHNI CYCLES 9.9
50 02:05:43 1029 GARROS JEAN-MICHEL V1M 22 M 44 GROUPE SEMIS 9.9
51 02:05:48 1064 TEDO DANIEL V3M 3 M 45 GROUPE SEMIS 9.9
52 02:05:48 1038 HERNANDEZ SYLVIE V1F 3 F 7 GROUPE SEMIS 9.9
53 02:06:41 1044 MANIN CHRISTOPHE SEM 12 M 46 9.9
54 02:07:39 1051 OGIER PHILIPPE V1M 23 M 47 SMA 9.9
55 02:07:39 1018 DEFIS CECILE V1F 4 F 8 SMA 9.9
56 02:08:02 1063 ROUMIEU CLAUDE V3M 4 M 48 LES FOULEES PELISSANNAISES 9.9
57 02:08:56 1056 PREVOT ANNE-LAURE SEF 3 F 9 9.9
58 02:11:04 1074 MANCHINI PIERRE V1M 24 M 49 9.9
59 02:12:16 1075 LE-MEUR GABRIELLE V2F 3 F 10 9.9
60 02:13:36 1062 ROTA JEAN-PHILIPPE SEM 13 M 50 COURIR LE MONDE.ORG 9.9
61 02:13:44 1028 GALLOIS ALAIN V3M 5 M 51 EFS REIMS A 9.9
62 02:14:19 1049 MORATA DIDIER V3M 6 M 52 SLC MARTIGUES 9.9
63 11:12:58 1070 CAMLITI OLIVIER SEM 14 M 53 9.9