Résultats

La Cabro d'Or : 05Km. Édition 2013.

5 Km
20/10/2013 à 00:00:00 - ()
277 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:16:16 1070 BENAYOUN ERIC SEM 1 M 1 CEF MARATHONIEN/OM ATHLETISME 18.44
2 00:16:32 1252 RINALDI ENZO CAM 1 M 2 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 18.15
3 00:16:46 1189 LOPIZZO MAXIME-MARTIAL-ALEXANDRE SEM 2 M 3 TEAM ATHLETIC AIX EN PROVENCE 17.89
4 00:16:58 1290 VEDACHELLAM PARSOORAMEN V1M 1 M 4 MASSILIA MARATHON 17.68
5 00:17:07 1324 TASLENT AZOUAOU SEM 3 M 5 CEF MARATHONIEN 17.53
6 00:17:08 1268 SOLERA GUILLAUME SEM 4 M 6 RUNNING EVASION 17.51
7 00:17:11 1038 BRISTOT FABIEN JUM 1 M 7 ATHLETISME VALLEE DU GAPEAU 17.46
8 00:17:16 1209 MELIA JEAN-FRANCOIS V1M 2 M 8 TONY MARTINS RUNNERS AIX EN PROVENCE 17.37
9 00:17:47 1058 AYALA SERGE V1M 3 M 9 USCS 16.87
10 00:17:59 1269 SOMANO REMY JUM 2 M 10 CEF MARATHONIEN 16.68
11 00:18:02 1305 STREIT AXEL MIM 1 M 11 16.64
12 00:18:04 1153 GREGORIADES YANNIS CAM 2 M 12 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 16.61
13 00:18:07 1090 BUNEL PATRICK V2M 1 M 13 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 16.56
14 00:18:20 1235 PELLEN STEPHANE V1M 4 M 14 CEF MARATHONIEN 16.36
15 00:18:22 1140 GAGNEUX THIBAULT ESM 1 M 15 LYCEE PIERRE MENDES FRANCE 16.33
16 00:18:22 1150 GIMENEZ CHRISTIAN V2M 2 M 16 ATSCAF 13 ST VICTORET 16.33
17 00:18:25 1225 PAGANINI MATHIEU SEM 5 M 17 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 16.29
18 00:18:32 1204 MAUER BENJAMIN MIM 2 M 18 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 16.19
19 00:18:34 1200 MARTINS REMY CAM 3 M 19 TONY MARTINS RUNNERS 16.16
20 00:18:39 1257 RODGERS PATRICK V1M 5 M 20 CE STMICROELECTRONICS 9.9
21 00:18:48 1128 FATICHI STEPHANE SEM 6 M 21 15.96
22 00:18:52 1066 BELMADI SID-AHMED V3M 1 M 22 OM ATHLE 15.90
23 00:18:59 1271 SPITALE FABIEN V1M 6 M 23 CEF MARATHONIEN 15.80
24 00:19:04 1030 DRILLET ALAN ESM 2 M 24 15.73
25 00:19:10 1296 VULLO THOMAS SEM 7 M 25 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES 15.65
26 00:19:14 1251 RINALDI DIDIER V2M 3 M 26 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 15.60
27 00:19:20 1277 TERAGNOLI BRUNO V1M 7 M 27 VTT AUBAGNE GARLABAN 15.52
28 00:19:22 1144 GARCIA-ROTA LUCAS MIM 3 M 28 AMICALE DES PENNES MIRABEAU 15.49
29 00:19:29 1006 BOTTARO MICHAEL SEM 8 M 29 ATSCAF 13 ST VICTORET 15.40
30 00:19:37 1033 COTTET-MOINE MARC V1M 8 M 30 AVAG 15.29
31 00:19:41 1145 GAUBERT MARC V1M 9 M 31 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 15.24
32 00:19:44 1228 PASCUAL PHILIPPE V1M 10 M 32 15.20
33 00:19:46 1005 MELLARD HENRY V1M 11 M 33 FOULEE SALONNAISE 15.18
34 00:19:58 1185 LILLO ERIC V2M 4 M 34 USCS 9.9
35 00:20:06 1316 MAGRE PAUL MIM 4 M 35 14.93
36 00:20:08 1081 BONTE NICOLAS SEM 9 M 36 14.90
37 00:20:09 1148 GENTILE TONY V2M 5 M 37 ROGNAC AC 14.89
38 00:20:11 1323 CHABANE AMINA V1F 1 F 1 AS HOPITAL SAINT JOSEPH 14.86
39 00:20:13 1014 DIAZ SERGE V1M 12 M 38 SEMELLES USEES ROGNAC 14.84
40 00:20:29 1132 FERRANDO JEAN-CLAUDE V1M 13 M 39 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 14.65
41 00:20:38 1207 MECONI SERGE V1M 14 M 40 USCS 14.54
42 00:20:43 1067 BELTRAMO FREDERIC V1M 15 M 41 ATSCAF 13 ST VICTORET 14.48
43 00:20:46 1147 GENTILE ENZO CAM 4 M 42 ROGNAC AC 14.45
44 00:20:49 1123 DUQUESNE STEPHANE V2M 6 M 43 14.41
45 00:20:56 1023 ALLARD JEROME SEM 10 M 44 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 14.33
46 00:20:57 1122 DUQUESNE JULIETTE MIF 1 F 2 TRIATHL'AIX 14.32
47 00:21:13 1254 RIVIER JEROME SEM 11 M 45 HAUT DE L'HARC TRIATHLON 14.14
48 00:21:20 1226 PAGE QUENTIN JUM 3 M 46 ATHLETIQUE CLUB AURELIEN 9.9
49 00:21:25 1139 XXX XXX V2M 7 M 47 EP MANOSQUE 9.9
50 00:21:25 1294 VILLY JEAN-CHARLES V2M 8 M 48 CSPCG 13 9.9
51 00:21:35 1003 IMMORDINO JEAN V1M 16 F 49 USCS 13.90
52 00:21:38 1060 AZZOUG DJILLOUD SEM 12 M 50 13.87
53 00:21:39 1221 NAVARRO YANNICK JUM 4 M 51 13.86
54 00:21:46 1213 MIGNEMI ROLAND V2M 9 M 52 HAUT DE L'ARC TRIATHLON 13.78
55 00:21:49 1104 COURTES ERIC SEM 13 M 53 13.75
56 00:21:51 1175 KOPF ALAIN V2M 10 M 54 13.73
57 00:21:54 600 DEVERECI MICHEL V2M 11 M 55 VTT DU GARLABAN 13.70
58 00:21:55 1177 LAMOURI AZEDINE V2M 12 M 56 ATSCAF 13 ST VICTORET 13.69
59 00:21:56 1098 CHORFIA ZINA V1F 2 F 3 CEF MARATHONIEN 13.68
60 00:21:59 1063 BARRIELLE YOHANN MIM 5 M 57 MARIGNANE TRIATHLON 13.65
61 00:22:01 1051 ADJISSI PHILIPPE V1M 17 M 58 13.63
62 00:22:04 1301 BENBIB RUBY SEM 14 M 59 13.60
63 00:22:07 1198 MARGERIT CEDRIC SEM 15 M 60 A NOUS LA VICTOIRE 13.56
64 00:22:24 1166 GUZMAN WILLIAM V2M 13 M 61 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 13.39
65 00:22:24 1244 RAINA SANDRINE V1F 3 F 4 BERRE SPORT ATHLETISME 13.39
66 00:22:29 1282 TISSOT JACQUES V4M 1 M 62 SLC MARTIGUES 13.34
67 00:22:30 1092 CANEVA JEAN-PIERRE V2M 14 M 63 ASM VIEUX PORT 13.33
68 00:22:31 1073 BESSETTES DANIELLE V2F 1 F 5 SEMELLES USEES ROGNAC 13.32
69 00:22:34 1117 DOIZON DAVID SEM 16 M 64 LFA TRETS 13.29
70 00:22:35 1315 ABIRAMIA GUILLAUME SEM 17 M 65 13.28
71 00:22:41 1017 BENEDETTO GUY V1M 18 M 66 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 13.23
72 00:22:43 1129 FAURE RENE V3M 2 M 67 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 13.21
73 00:22:48 1236 PEREZ EVELIN V4M 2 M 68 SEMELLES USEES ROGNAC 13.16
74 00:23:05 1201 MARTY ERIC V1M 19 M 69 A NOUS LA VICTOIRE 13.00
75 00:23:11 1256 ROCHEBLAVE ARNAUD MIM 6 M 70 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 9.9
76 00:23:17 1120 DOMERGUE FLORENT V1M 20 M 71 USCS 9.9
77 00:23:19 1083 BORIE LOUISE V2F 2 F 6 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 9.9
78 00:23:28 1223 ORIO CLARA MIF 2 F 7 AMICALE DES PENNES MIRABEAU 9.9
79 00:23:32 1169 HUGON SYLVIE V1F 4 F 8 A NOUS LA VICTOIRE 9.9
80 00:23:39 1295 VILLY JEAN-CHARLES V2F 3 M 9 CSPCG 13 9.9
81 00:23:47 1276 TEISSIER ANDRE V3M 3 M 72 BERRE SPORT ATHLETISME 9.9
82 00:23:47 1105 COURTES GENEVIEVE V2F 4 F 10 9.9
83 00:23:51 1079 BONHENRY GUILLAUME SEM 18 M 73 9.9
84 00:23:57 1322 CIQUERA MAXIME CAM 5 M 74 9.9
85 00:23:59 1096 CHIARI MICHEL V2M 15 M 75 ASM VIEUX PORT 9.9
86 00:24:04 1002 ZOUAOUI LIESS V2M 16 M 76 9.9
87 00:24:08 1034 COTTET-MOINE LAURA MIF 3 F 11 AVAG 9.9
88 00:24:09 1245 REBOUL AXEL V1M 21 M 77 9.9
89 00:24:11 1219 NATCHOO SERGE V2M 17 M 78 CE CARREFOUR 9.9
90 00:24:20 1249 REZZA JACQUES V3M 4 M 79 USCS 9.9
91 00:24:21 1170 HUGON YVES V2M 18 M 80 A NOUS LA VICTOIRE 9.9
92 00:24:22 1287 VASLIN JEREMIE MIM 7 M 81 9.9
93 00:24:23 1088 BROSSA CLARENCE MIM 8 M 82 AMICALE DES PENNES MIRABEAU 9.9
94 00:24:24 1298 ZEGGANE EVELYNE V1F 5 F 12 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 9.9
95 00:24:26 1111 DE-FALCO ROBERT V3M 5 M 83 9.9
96 00:24:29 1061 BARDIN ELODIE SEF 1 F 13 CEF MARATHONIEN 9.9
97 00:24:32 1118 DOIZON ROMAIN MIM 9 M 84 9.9
98 00:24:32 1194 MANCINI ISABELLE V1F 6 F 14 ASC DU PLAISIR MARSEILLAIS 9.9
99 00:24:39 1208 MELIA AMANDINE CAF 1 F 15 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 9.9
100 00:24:40 1057 AUMERAN ALAIN V3M 6 M 85 SEMELLES USEES ROGNAC 9.9