Résultats

L'ODYSEE DU 13 - Classements Mono Palmes - 2013

3 Km
08/05/2013 à 00:00:00 - ()
47 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:30:00 289 SAINT-JOURS LISA SEF 1 F 1 PARIS PALMES OLYMPIQUE
2 00:30:13 265 FILS-LYCAON MEREDITH SEF 2 F 2 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE PALME
3 00:30:33 292 VAN-ISEGHEM PIERRE SEM 1 M 1 SUBAQUATIQUE CLUB LUNELLOIS AQUAPALMES
4 00:31:54 285 PINCI LOUIS VEM 1 M 2 ASSOCIATION VITROLLES CHASSE SOUS MARINE
5 00:32:05 268 GONARD NICOLAS SEM 2 M 3 PAYS D'AIX NATATION
6 00:32:30 267 GONARD BENOIT VEM 2 M 4 PAYS D'AIX NATATION
7 00:32:50 269 GUERIN NATHALIE VEF 1 F 3 ASSOCIATION VITROLLES CHASSE SOUS MARINE
8 00:34:45 290 SANCHEZ LAURENT VEM 3 M 5 ASSOCIATION VITROLLES CHASSE SOUS MARINE
9 00:36:08 253 CORBALAN THIERRY VEM 4 M 6 PAYS D'AIX NATATION
10 00:36:48 263 DOMPEIX CLEMENTINE SEF 3 F 4 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE PALME
11 00:37:00 245 BORNE NATHALIE VEF 2 F 5 CLUB CIOTADEN DE NAGE AVEC PALMES
12 00:37:12 247 BRIARD JEAN-MARIE VEM 5 M 7 LA PALME SETOISE
13 00:37:38 248 CABRERA FLORENCE SEF 4 F 6 ASSOCIATION VITROLLES CHASSE SOUS MARINE
14 00:37:41 275 LE-CONTE SANDIE VEF 3 F 7 PARIS PALMES OLYMPIQUE
15 00:37:50 284 PAGAN ELODIE JUF 1 F 8 PAYS D'AIX NATATION
16 00:38:07 246 BOTTERO SERGE VEM 6 M 8 PAYS D'AIX NATATION
17 00:38:32 250 CARTON ANNA JUF 2 F 9 CLUB CIOTADEN DE NAGE AVEC PALMES
18 00:38:47 270 GUILBERT ELISE VEF 4 F 10 UNION JOUTEURS SAUVETEURS MULATIERE
19 00:39:00 257 D-HALLUIN AURELIE VEF 5 F 11 CLUB CIOTADEN DE NAGE AVEC PALMES
20 00:39:18 262 DISERIO LORENZO JUM 1 M 9 CLUB CIOTADEN DE NAGE AVEC PALMES
21 00:39:34 271 HUERTA-VIVES LAURIE JUF 3 F 12 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE PALME
22 00:39:58 288 ROUJAS AURELIE JUF 4 F 13 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE PALME
23 00:40:03 293 VIALA CHRISTOPHE VEM 7 M 10 CLUB CIOTADEN DE NAGE AVEC PALMES
24 00:40:12 252 N:Anonyme 252 P:Anonyme 252 SEF 5 F 14 PARIS PALMES OLYMPIQUE
25 00:40:16 272 HUGEL SYLVIE VEF 6 F 15 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE PALME
26 00:40:49 242 RAMOUSSE AMELIE SEF 6 F 16 AQUADROME BOURG DE PEAGE
27 00:41:15 277 LEGER NOLWENN VEF 7 F 17 PARIS PALMES OLYMPIQUE
28 00:42:20 259 DELHORME ANDREA JUF 5 F 18 CLUB CIOTADEN DE NAGE AVEC PALMES
29 00:43:30 256 CURE ANNE-EDITH VEF 8 F 19 UNION JOUTEURS SAUVETEURS MULATIERE
30 00:44:21 276 LE-DOUAREC CHRISTOPHE SEM 3 M 11 PARIS PALMES OLYMPIQUE
31 00:44:30 264 FERNANDEZ OLIVERIO VEM 8 M 12 UNION JOUTEURS SAUVETEURS MULATIERE
32 00:44:34 279 MONDLOCH BRIGITTE VEF 9 F 20 CLUB CIOTADEN DE NAGE AVEC PALMES
33 00:44:44 291 TAGARIAN DOMINIQUE VEF 10 F 21 PAYS D'AIX NATATION
34 00:44:54 260 DEMARECEAUX PATRICE VEM 9 M 13 AQUA DROME ROMANS BOURG DE PEAGE
35 00:44:57 282 MORLET DAVID VEM 10 M 14 UNION JOUTEURS SAUVETEURS MULATIERE
36 00:45:37 283 NOVELLI GERARD VEM 11 M 15 CERCLE D'ACTIVITES AQUATIQUES DE PROVENC
37 00:46:02 261 DERAMECOURT JULIETTE SEF 7 F 22 PARIS PALMES OLYMPIQUE
38 00:46:33 280 MOREAU LAURENT VEM 12 M 16 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE PALME
39 00:46:39 258 DELECLUSE EMILIE SEF 8 F 23 LYON PALME
40 00:46:51 294 VIVES-AURIOLLE LILY VEF 11 F 24 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE PALME
41 00:46:55 274 LAGARDE CHLOE JUF 6 F 25 CLUB CIOTADEN DE NAGE AVEC PALMES
42 00:47:38 286 PUPIER GAELLE JUF 7 F 26 UNION JOUTEURS SAUVETEURS MULATIERE
43 00:48:13 278 MARTELAT JEAN-EMMANUEL VEM 13 M 17 LYON PALME
44 00:48:32 287 ROSSI MIRIA VEF 12 F 27 CERCLE D'ACTIVITES AQUATIQUES DE PROVENC
45 00:48:42 251 CHATAING BEATRICE VEF 13 F 28 LYON PALME
46 00:49:07 244 BETEMPS EMMANUEL VEM 14 M 18 UNION JOUTEURS SAUVETEURS MULATIERE
47 00:54:34 273 JAQUEMART VALERIE VEF 14 F 29 PAYS D'AIX NATATION