Résultats

La Course des Etangs
La Course des Etangs. Édition 2013.

14 Km
25/08/2013 à 00:00:00 - ()
306 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe ClubVit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:47:59 350 JALAL NOURDINE SEM 1 M 1 MARTIGUES SPORT ATHLE9.90
2 00:47:59 329 JARRI LHOUSSINE SEM 2 M 2 MARTIGUES SPORT ATHLETISME9.90
3 00:48:35 171 N:Anonyme 171 P:Anonyme 171 V1M 1 M 3 ALES CEVENNES ATHLETISME17.78
4 00:49:21 330 GRAAS VINCENT SEM 3 M 4 TEAM PASSION COURSE17.51
5 00:50:28 42 CANITANO JORIS SEM 4 M 5 SEMELLES USEES ROGNAC9.90
6 00:50:56 90 EVRARD FABRICE SEM 5 M 6 MARTIGUES SPORT ATHLE16.96
7 00:52:50 119 GRECO BASTIEN SEM 6 M 7 16.35
8 00:53:16 140 JOUBERT FABIEN SEM 7 M 8 16.22
9 00:54:26 306 MEDJOUB LUCAS SEM 8 M 9 ASSA15.87
10 00:54:36 148 LATRECHE FOUAD SEM 9 M 10 KEEP COOL MARIGNANE15.82
11 00:54:43 276 YETTEFTI ASSAINE V1M 2 M 11 ATHLETIC CLUB SALONAIS15.79
12 00:55:02 357 PLOYART STEVENS SEM 10 M 12 EP MANOSQUE ATHLETISME15.70
13 00:55:06 313 PEREZ LUCAS ESM 1 M 13 TEAM MAXIRACE15.68
14 00:55:17 174 MARCEL NICOLAS SEM 11 M 14 EP MANOSQUE ATHLETISME15.63
15 00:55:37 279 ZUNINO YVES V2M 1 M 15 ATSCAF 13 SAINT VICTORET15.53
16 00:56:06 348 BUNEL PATRICK V2M 2 M 16 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE15.40
17 00:56:49 223 RIBA DAMIEN SEM 12 M 17 CACL15.21
18 00:56:57 308 NAVARRO ALEXANDRE ESM 2 M 18 ATSCAF 13 SAINT VICTORET15.17
19 00:57:09 152 LE-GAL ALAIN V1M 3 M 19 MARIGNANE-A NOUS LA VICTOIRE9.90
20 00:57:09 262 TOPOREK BERNARD V3M 1 M 20 ESPRIT COURSES AVIGNON9.90
21 00:57:35 278 ZUNINO FLORIAN ESM 3 M 21 ATSCAF 13 SAINT VICTORET15.00
22 00:57:38 368 ODABACHIAU GILLES SEM 13 M 22 14.99
23 00:57:39 206 OULIANOVA MARIANNA V1F 1 F 1 TEAM PASSION COURSE14.99
24 00:57:48 331 ALBERT QUENTIN SEM 14 M 23 14.95
25 00:58:09 198 MURA EVELYNE V2F 1 F 2 EP MANOSQUE ATHLETISME14.86
26 00:58:12 293 CONDE ERIC SEM 15 M 24 AC MIRAMAS L&M'S14.85
27 00:59:08 292 BOUSSET PATRICIA V1F 2 F 3 EP MANOSQUE ATHLETISME14.61
28 00:59:16 309 NAVARRO BRUNO V2M 3 M 25 ATSCAF 13 SAINT VICTORET14.58
29 00:59:30 347 BEDANI BELATTAR V1M 4 M 26 MARIGNANE14.52
30 00:59:54 304 HETTAK JEAN-MICHEL SEM 16 M 27 14.42
31 00:59:58 162 LIONS JONHATHAN SEM 17 M 28 J2C14.41
32 01:00:14 210 PASSOT MATHIEU SEM 18 M 29 14.34
33 01:00:14 81 DIAZ SERGE V1M 5 M 30 SEMELLES USEES ROGNAC14.34
34 01:00:14 33 BESSETTES LAURENT SEM 19 M 31 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB14.34
35 01:00:32 94 FALOMI BRUNO V2M 4 M 32 LYONDELL-VITROLLES TRIATHLON14.27
36 01:00:58 282 VOYEUX PASCAL V1M 6 M 33 ESPM14.17
37 01:01:05 143 LAFAYETTE GERARD V2M 5 M 34 INDEPENDANT14.14
38 01:01:09 55 CHORETIER ALINE V1F 3 F 4 VERDON OXYGENE14.13
39 01:01:11 10 AMATTEIS ERIC V1M 7 M 35 VERDON OXYGENE9.90
40 01:01:35 284 MESSORI BERNARD V1M 8 M 36 ATSCAF13 STVICTORET9.90
41 01:01:38 275 VULLO THOMAS SEM 20 M 37 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES9.90
42 01:01:43 117 GONON THIERRY V1M 9 M 38 14.00
43 01:01:51 18 BAERT FABIEN SEM 21 M 39 AS TOURNUS13.97
44 01:01:55 109 GENTILE TONY V2M 6 M 40 RAC ROGNAC13.95
45 01:02:04 9 ALONSO PIERRE V1M 10 M 41 13.92
46 01:02:16 295 DETHY LIONEL V1M 11 M 42 EP MANOSQUE ATHLETISME13.88
47 01:02:21 125 HAMET JULIEN SEM 22 M 43 CHRONO LIBRE13.86
48 01:02:26 286 ALIN NICOLAS SEM 23 M 44 13.84
49 01:02:31 95 FEKAIRI LAKDAR V1M 12 M 45 13.82
50 01:02:42 107 GAUBERT MARC V1M 13 M 46 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE13.78
51 01:02:47 114 GIMENEZ CHRISTIAN V2M 7 M 47 ATSCAF 13 SAINT VICTORET13.76
52 01:02:50 91 FABRIER LIONEL V1M 14 M 48 ATHLETIC CLUB SALONAIS13.75
53 01:02:58 346 FANIA HERVE SEM 24 M 49 PENITENTS ENDURANCE13.72
54 01:03:08 221 RENARD LUDOVIC SEM 25 M 50 BERRE SPORT ATHLETISME13.69
55 01:03:21 241 SCHROEDER FRANCK V1M 15 M 51 13.64
56 01:03:27 289 BAYARD VINCENT SEM 26 M 52 VITROLLES SPORT ATHLETISME13.62
57 01:03:28 263 TORRES ALAIN V1M 16 M 53 VITROLLES SPORT ATHLETISME13.61
58 01:03:28 177 MARQUET MALLORIE SEF 1 F 5 VITROLLES SPORT ATHLETISME13.61
59 01:03:33 232 ROMERO LIONEL V1M 17 M 54 SLC MARTIGUES13.60
60 01:03:58 245 SERRES JEAN-MARIE V1M 18 M 55 AS EUROCOPTER13.51
61 01:03:59 182 MATUR VERONIQUE V1F 4 F 6 KMS-ENDURANCE SHOP13.50
62 01:04:00 230 RODRIGUEZ DAVID V1M 19 M 56 13.50
63 01:04:27 268 VATTEONI MICHEL V1M 20 M 57 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB13.41
64 01:04:40 176 MARQUET CYRIL SEM 27 M 58 PASTIS MARSEILLE FOOTING13.36
65 01:04:40 24 BELTRAMO FREDERIC V1M 21 M 59 ATSCAF 13 SAINT VICTORET13.36
66 01:04:48 150 LAURENT BENOIT V1M 22 M 60 COURIR LE MONDE.ORG13.33
67 01:04:50 85 DUFOSSET KARINE V1F 5 F 7 ATSCAF 13 SAINT VICTORET13.33
68 01:04:57 49 CHABANE AMINE V1F 6 F 8 HOPITAL SAINT JOSEPH13.30
69 01:05:03 285 PATARD FREDERIC V1M 23 M 61 ATSCAF 13 SAINT VICTORET13.28
70 01:05:07 287 BARNICH PATRICE V1M 24 M 62 N.W.A COTE BLEUE13.27
71 01:05:12 61 COLAS GERARD V2M 8 M 63 13.25
72 01:05:17 47 CAVALLI PATRICK V2M 9 M 64 BERRE SPORT ATHLETISME13.23
73 01:05:26 200 MUSCARNERA LAURENT SEM 28 M 65 VITROLLES SPORT ATHLETISME13.20
74 01:05:48 149 LATRECHE KARIM SEM 29 M 66 KEEP COOL MARIGNANE13.13
75 01:05:51 139 IZQUIERDO EMMANUEL V1M 25 M 67 9.90
76 01:05:55 188 MEUNIER LUDOVIC SEM 30 M 68 VITROLLES SPORT ATHLETISME9.90
77 01:05:56 77 DELEUIL ALBERT V3M 2 M 69 COURIR AU ROVE9.90
78 01:06:13 169 MANI MALIKA V1F 7 F 9 KMS9.90
79 01:06:14 317 TOUCHE MOULOUD V3M 3 M 70 9.90
80 01:06:34 56 CICCARIELLO CHISTOPHE V2M 10 M 71 9.90
81 01:06:37 67 COUX CHRISTOPHE SEM 31 M 72 9.90
82 01:06:41 358 AMITRANO THOMAS ESM 4 M 73 9.90
83 01:06:51 303 HERSON FREDERIC V1M 26 M 74 N.W.A COTE BLEUE9.90
84 01:06:52 50 CHAMBON JEAN-LUC V1M 27 M 75 FLASHGORDON9.90
85 01:07:04 23 BEGARD BRUNO SEM 32 M 76 9.90
86 01:07:05 41 CAMBON REMY SEM 33 M 77 SEMAPHORE DE LA COURONNE-MARINE NATION9.90
87 01:07:06 51 CHAPE REMI SEM 34 M 78 SLC MARTIGUES9.90
88 01:07:36 179 MARY MICKAEL SEM 35 M 79 9.90
89 01:07:41 194 MORAT ETIENNE SEM 36 M 80 CEVA FREIGHT MANAGMENT9.90
90 01:07:49 20 BASCOUL STEPHANE V1M 28 M 81 9.90
91 01:07:51 288 BARNICH SANDRINE V1F 8 F 10 N.W.A COTE BLEUE9.90
92 01:07:59 38 BREST CEDRIC SEM 37 M 82 9.90
93 01:08:15 291 BONNEFOND DAMIEN SEM 38 M 83 9.90
94 01:08:50 267 VANLAEYS PATRICE V2M 11 M 84 9.90
95 01:09:00 237 SARKISSIAN MICHAEL SEM 39 M 85 9.90
96 01:09:05 52 CHARREAU DAMIEN V1M 29 M 86 9.90
97 01:09:10 280 SALIK ZOUBIR SEM 40 M 87 MAC MARIGNANE9.90
98 01:09:11 127 HEDOU FABRICE SEM 41 M 88 9.90
99 01:09:15 364 BOSHI GUY V2M 12 M 89 ENSUES LAURENA9.90
100 01:09:17 17 AZAM DOMINIQUE V2M 13 M 90 A NOUS LA VICTOIRE9.90
101 01:09:25 349 MOUQUET LAURENT V1M 30 M 91 9.90