Résultats

10 Kilomètres de Tamaris. Édition 2013.

10 Km
06/10/2013 à 00:00:00 - ()
845 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:31:54 289 GROSSO PIERRE SEM 1 M 1 AJS LA GARDE 18.81
2 00:31:59 483 NAVARRO NICOLAS ESM 1 M 2 CAP GARONNE LE PRADET 18.76
3 00:32:37 761 CAILLAUD ANTOINE SEM 2 M 3 ECOLE POLYTECHNIQUE 18.40
4 00:32:54 83 JKAROUACH KAIS SEM 3 M 4 TEAM ENDURANCE 18.24
5 00:33:52 906 PERSENOT THEO ESM 2 M 5 RAMBOUILLET SPORTS 17.72
6 00:34:16 1839 BOUTAHAR JAMAL SEM 4 M 6 AMSL FREJUS/SAINT RAPHAEL ATHL 17.51
7 00:34:20 1948 MATHOU PAUL ESM 3 M 7 17.48
8 00:34:32 1864 BESSAIH NADIR SEM 5 M 8 SOLLIES PONT 17.37
9 00:34:41 197 BOUZIANE EMMANUEL SEM 6 M 9 AJS LA GARDE 17.30
10 00:34:46 765 CAMPS CHRISTOPHE SEM 7 M 10 ESPRIT COURSE AVIGNON 17.26
11 00:34:52 1863 BOURRELY JOHN ESM 4 M 11 USAM TOULON 17.21
12 00:35:02 456 LOPIZZO MAXIME SEM 8 M 12 TEAM ATHLETIC AIX EN PROVENCE 17.13
13 00:35:09 477 MICHEL THOMAS CAM 1 M 13 JS VALLEE DU TIR 9.9
14 00:35:16 966 SECCI JON SEM 9 M 14 CSMS LA SEYNE 9.9
15 00:35:29 1804 LANDI EMMANUEL SEM 10 M 15 16.91
16 00:35:40 1829 DJOUDI BRAHIM V2M 1 M 16 16.82
17 00:35:46 827 DUFOUR JULIEN SEM 11 M 17 16.78
18 00:35:54 291 COURTOIS MICKAEL SEM 12 M 18 AJS LA GARDE 16.71
19 00:35:59 1816 DAGUERRE CYRIL V1M 1 M 19 DRAGUIGNAN UC 16.67
20 00:36:03 1820 CHAN-TSIN CEDRIC SEM 13 M 20 AGA 16.64
21 00:36:06 936 SARDO THOMAS JUM 1 M 21 TOULON EC 16.62
22 00:36:10 1856 FRECHIN THOMAS SEM 14 M 22 OSH ASMY HYERES 16.59
23 00:36:13 205 MADANI MARSADATE V1M 2 M 23 AJS LA GARDE 16.57
24 00:36:17 748 BOUDA STEPHANE V1M 3 M 24 16.54
25 00:36:17 650 HAMDOUN CHAKIB SEM 15 M 25 16.54
26 00:36:18 447 GRAZI EDDY ESM 5 M 26 OLLIOULES 16.53
27 00:36:24 898 LECLERCQ PHILIPPE SEM 16 M 27 LA GARDE TRIATHLON 16.48
28 00:36:24 673 RIBA DAMIEN SEM 17 M 28 CLES GARDANNE 16.48
29 00:36:27 274 ARRIBOT AXEL CAM 2 M 29 BANDOL SANARY SAINT-CYR ATHLET 16.46
30 00:36:31 1862 FROSINI ALEXANDRE SEM 18 M 30 LA CIOTAT TRI 16.43
31 00:36:32 226 WATRIN FABRICE V1M 4 M 31 HYERES 16.42
32 00:36:33 919 RODRIGUEZ GILBERT V1M 5 M 32 CAP GARONNE* 16.42
33 00:36:38 635 ABDELHAKIM AIT-BAKRIM ESM 6 M 33 CSM LA SEYNE * 16.38
34 00:36:41 208 CARLON PIERRE V2M 2 M 34 TOULON EC 16.36
35 00:36:43 932 GIORDANO YVES V2M 3 M 35 A VALLEE DU GAPEAU 16.34
36 00:36:49 1838 FAURIE GEOFFROY V1M 6 M 36 16.30
37 00:36:56 1842 PICCI ADRIEN ESM 7 M 37 OSH ASMY HYERES 16.25
38 00:36:58 446 TOUALIT KARIM V1M 7 M 38 LA CRAU 16.23
39 00:37:09 645 CHEVALIER ALFRED V2M 4 M 39 CSM LA SEYNE * 16.15
40 00:37:13 851 FROMENT ANTOINE SEM 19 M 40 9.9
41 00:37:14 187 REZGUI MOHSEN SEM 20 M 41 LA GARDE 9.9
42 00:37:21 1913 QUILLIEN ALLAN ESM 8 M 42 VELO SPORT HYEROIS 9.9
43 00:37:27 206 LIBRE EMMANUEL SEM 21 M 43 AJS LA GARDE 9.9
44 00:37:30 1815 IMICH HOUCINE SEM 22 M 44 DRAGUIGNAN UC 16.00
45 00:37:33 697 SURREL PATRICK V1M 8 M 45 AVAG 15.98
46 00:37:52 183 ESTE-GRACIAS FREDERIC V1M 9 M 46 TOULON 15.85
47 00:37:53 641 BOUZIAN MOHAMED V2M 5 M 47 CSM LA SEYNE * 15.84
48 00:37:53 640 ZAID LAKHDAR V1M 10 M 48 15.84
49 00:37:54 899 LECOQ PATRICK V1M 11 M 49 15.83
50 00:37:55 766 CANU NICOLAS SEM 23 M 50 15.82
51 00:37:59 288 NEHINAH YAZID ESM 9 M 51 AJS LA GARDE 15.80
52 00:37:59 634 DEFFAY ROMAIN SEM 24 M 52 15.80
53 00:38:09 481 NACRY ROMAIN JUM 2 M 53 15.73
54 00:38:09 200 HOFFMANN MARIE-PIERRE V1F 1 F 1 AJS LA GARDE 15.73
55 00:38:19 1939 SAUVAN REMI CAM 3 M 54 DRAGUIGNAN UC 15.66
56 00:38:21 1835 DEHOVE DIDIER V1M 12 M 55 SCO STE-MARGUERITE MARSEILLE* 15.65
57 00:38:23 290 RIUDAVETS THOMAS SEM 25 M 56 AJS LA GARDE 15.63
58 00:38:29 691 SANTONI FRANCK SEM 26 M 57 15.59
59 00:38:34 199 COLOMBANI JULIEN SEM 27 M 58 AJS LA GARDE 15.56
60 00:38:35 928 GONNET FREDERIC V1M 13 M 59 SL HOSPITALIERS TOULON 15.55
61 00:38:38 856 GARNIER FARBRICE V1M 14 M 60 LA CIOTAT TRIATHLON 15.53
62 00:38:39 201 PERRIN SERGE V2M 6 M 61 AJS LA GARDE 15.52
63 00:38:41 1925 BOURRELY ROGER V2M 7 M 62 USAM TOULON 15.51
64 00:38:42 1831 INCONNU V1M 15 M 63 15.50
65 00:38:46 219 SERREAU FLORENT V1M 16 M 64 MARINE NAT 15.48
66 00:38:53 328 HADJ-MOHAMED HICHEM SEM 28 M 65 TEC TOULON 15.43
67 00:39:00 819 DESTUYVER RUDY SEM 29 M 66 CSA TRIATHLON EMD 15.38
68 00:39:01 843 FATICHI STEPHANE SEM 30 M 67 15.38
69 00:39:02 196 LARGILLIER JEAN-LUC V1M 17 M 68 AJS LA GARDE 15.37
70 00:39:03 689 SANCHEZ DIDIER V1M 18 M 69 BSSA 15.36
71 00:39:06 202 GENDRON JEAN-LUC V2M 8 M 70 AJS LA GARDE 15.35
72 00:39:07 639 GALDEANO JEAN-PAUL V1M 19 M 71 CSM LA SEYNE * 15.34
73 00:39:08 884 JALLET JEAN-LOUIS V1M 20 M 72 LES GODASSES AMBAZACOISES 15.33
74 00:39:08 1845 INCONNU V1M 21 M 73 15.33
75 00:39:09 886 JAOUEN ANNAICK SEF 1 F 2 CIMA PAYS D'AURAY 15.33
76 00:39:10 890 LAFFORIE PATRICK V2M 9 M 74 15.32
77 00:39:14 1962 TILLOU PIERRE-ALAIN SEM 31 M 75 15.29
78 00:39:18 204 HERBRECHT JOSE SEM 32 M 76 AJS LA GARDE 15.27
79 00:39:20 1977 CHANEL FREDERIC V1M 22 M 77 AJS LA GARDE 15.25
80 00:39:27 1846 MINETTO JULIEN V1M 23 M 78 OSH ASMY HYERES 15.21
81 00:39:32 67 LARNAUD DAMIEN V1M 24 M 79 LE BEAUSSET 15.18
82 00:39:34 1931 PASTINI RICHARD SEM 33 M 80 S/L SANARY CAP GARONNE 15.16
83 00:39:37 232 DIDELON EMMANUEL V1M 25 M 81 TOULON 15.15
84 00:39:37 1818 LAVATORE OLIVIER V1M 26 M 82 LE LAVANDOU BORMES ATHLETISME 15.15
85 00:39:38 264 SARDO GILLES V1M 27 M 83 TOULON EC 15.14
86 00:39:46 647 MOUILLET STEPHANE V1M 28 M 84 CSM LA SEYNE * 9.9
87 00:39:52 651 BRUYERE HERVE SEM 34 M 85 9.9
88 00:39:58 934 VANDENBUSSCHE NOEL V2M 10 M 86 STE MAXIME ATHLE-GOLFE ST-TR 9.9
89 00:39:59 892 LAGRIPPE LOIS SEM 35 M 87 9.9
90 00:40:01 25 INCONNU V1M 29 M 88 14.99
91 00:40:01 809 DELOBELLE THIERRY V1M 30 M 89 14.99
92 00:40:01 492 PACHA GUILLAUME ESM 10 M 90 14.99
93 00:40:01 753 BOUVARD CHRISTOPHE SEM 36 M 91 14.99
94 00:40:02 1814 LOZACH LUDOVIC SEM 37 M 92 DRAGUIGNAN UC 14.99
95 00:40:05 1000 ZAWIERTA MORGANE SEF 2 F 3 SCO STE-MARGUERITE MARSEILLLE 14.97
96 00:40:17 648 RAVEL LAURENT V1M 31 M 93 CSM LA SEYNE * 14.89
97 00:40:17 987 TRIPOGNEZ SEBASTIEN V1M 32 M 94 14.89
98 00:40:18 638 NICOLAS JOSE V3M 1 M 95 CSM LA SEYNE * 14.89
99 00:40:19 917 BURAC MAXIME SEM 38 M 96 CSMS LA SEYNE 14.88
100 00:40:22 390 SAURIN JEAN-LUC V2M 11 M 97 TOULON 14.86