Résultats

GARRIGUETTES - 13KM. Édition 2013.

13 Km
05/05/2013 à 00:00:00 - ()
239 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:47:07 600 GUIGON PASCAL V2M 1 M 1 CAS AVIGNON 16.55
2 00:47:11 507 RAFINESQUE GUILLAUME SEM 1 M 2 ACA ALES 16.53
3 00:49:50 652 SERRA HENRI V1M 1 M 3 ESPRIT COURSE 15.65
4 00:50:05 582 DEBLAISE LAURENT V1M 2 M 4 SORGUES TRIATHLON 15.57
5 00:51:15 542 MARTIN PIERRE V1M 3 M 5 15.22
6 00:51:52 572 LAMOUROUX PASCAL V2M 2 M 6 FC BARBENTANE 9.9
7 00:52:24 594 BRESSY NICOLAS SEM 2 M 7 ASPTT NICE 14.89
8 00:53:19 655 FOULQUIER LAURENT V1M 4 M 8 TRIATHLON ISLE SUR SORGUE 14.63
9 00:53:52 558 BARTHELOT PHILIPPE V1M 5 M 9 ESPRIT COURSE 14.48
10 00:55:02 544 COLOMBET QUENTIN ESM 1 M 10 CV PERNES 14.17
11 00:55:16 496 MOURIER YOANN JUM 1 M 11 9.9
12 00:55:42 432 COMOY STEPHANE V1M 6 M 12 14.00
13 00:55:50 516 ROQUES ALAIN V1M 7 M 13 13.97
14 00:55:57 683 JOUFFRET THIERRY V1M 8 M 14 FOULEE DES SORGUES 13.94
15 00:55:59 444 DEMONT CHRISTIAN V1M 9 M 15 LES 1000 PATTES 13.93
16 00:56:08 471 JUSTET MARIE SEF 1 F 1 TRICASTIN TRIATHLON CLUB 13.90
17 00:56:24 475 LABERTRANDE PASCAL V1M 10 M 16 LES 1000 PATTES 13.83
18 00:56:51 411 BELDI FREDERIC V1M 11 M 17 13.72
19 00:57:01 486 MASSEBEUF BERNARD V2M 3 M 18 ACA ALES 13.68
20 00:57:04 421 CALDESAIGUES FREDERIC V1M 12 M 19 ALES CA 13.67
21 00:57:47 549 ALCARAZ YVES V3M 1 M 20 LESMOLLETS PETILLANTS 13.50
22 00:57:47 595 BOUBY PHILIPPE V2M 4 M 21 LES GARRIGUETTES 13.50
23 00:57:58 585 CUTULLIC X V2M 5 M 22 13.46
24 00:58:05 448 ECHAITI MOHAMED V1M 13 M 23 ST REMY DE PROVENCE 13.43
25 00:58:34 681 HOMMAGE JOCELYN V2M 6 M 24 COURTHEZON 13.32
26 00:58:46 445 DLUBALA ALAIN V2M 7 M 25 EURENCO 13.27
27 00:59:14 557 RINGENBACH MARC V2M 8 M 26 LA FOULEE ROMAINE 13.17
28 00:59:18 554 SIFFROI DAMIEN SEM 3 M 27 FOULEE ROMAINE 13.15
29 00:59:26 577 ZANGHI VINCENT V2M 9 M 28 ASCP MELOX 9.9
30 00:59:26 402 AIT-AHMED MAGID V2M 10 M 29 ALES CA 9.9
31 00:59:29 468 PAOLI JEAN-JACQUES V1M 14 M 30 FOYER CLUB PROVENCE MARSEILLE 9.9
32 00:59:48 532 TORA SYLVAIN SEM 4 M 31 9.9
33 00:59:53 555 MALDONADO DANIEL SEM 5 M 32 9.9
34 01:00:16 465 GRAIGNIC ANTHONY SEM 6 M 33 9.9
35 01:00:36 567 BENAYOUN STEPHANE V1M 15 M 34 ESPRIT COURSE 9.9
36 01:00:38 519 ROUX MAXIME JUM 2 M 35 5 PAS COURTHEZON 9.9
37 01:00:40 656 PASCAL HENRI V2M 11 M 36 LES MOLLETS PETILLANTS 9.9
38 01:00:42 464 GORLIN MATTHIEU SEM 7 M 37 LES MOLLETS PETILLANTS 9.9
39 01:00:49 588 MATHIEU BERNARD V2M 12 M 38 LA FOULEE VEDENAISE 9.9
40 01:00:50 472 KINOO FABIEN SEM 8 M 39 9.9
41 01:00:51 584 CHABERT BERNARD V2M 13 M 40 9.9
42 01:00:57 509 RAFINESQUE MATHIEU SEM 9 M 41 ACA ALES 9.9
43 01:01:06 686 SERRANO CHRISTIAN V1M 16 M 42 9.9
44 01:01:22 447 DUMAS FRANCOISE V1F 1 F 2 ALES CA 9.9
45 01:01:24 504 N:Anonyme 504 P:Anonyme 504 SEM 10 M 43 TEAM DECATHLON NIMES 9.9
46 01:01:24 438 DEFUSTEL CHRISTIAN V1M 17 M 44 FC BARBENTANE 9.9
47 01:01:29 682 VOIRY RICHARD V1M 18 M 45 TRI CLUB ISLE SUR SORGUE 9.9
48 01:01:32 491 MEMBRAT XAVIER V1M 19 M 46 ACA ALES 9.9
49 01:01:34 666 ROBIQUET JJ V3M 2 M 47 9.9
50 01:01:42 441 DELETRAZ ARNAUD CAM 1 M 48 LA FOULEE DES SORGUES 9.9
51 01:01:45 524 SIMON PIERRE V2M 14 M 49 ASVH TOULON 9.9
52 01:01:53 431 COMBE MICHEL V2M 15 M 50 LES 1000 PATTES 9.9
53 01:02:02 500 PALPACUER LAURENT SEM 11 M 51 9.9
54 01:02:02 543 CUADRADO LUCIE SEF 2 F 3 CS AMA 9.9
55 01:02:03 520 SACHETTO ALEXANDRE V1M 20 M 52 LES 1000 PATTES 9.9
56 01:02:38 424 CARRERA STEPHAN V1M 21 M 53 LES 1000 PATTES 9.9
57 01:02:39 460 GARNIER VINCENT V1M 22 M 54 9.9
58 01:02:46 545 FAURE REMY V3M 3 M 55 ASVBC 9.9
59 01:02:48 413 BERNOUD OLIVIER V2M 16 M 56 ASVH TOULON 9.9
60 01:02:56 452 FAIZANT DENIS V1M 23 M 57 9.9
61 01:02:56 590 BONNEAUD X V3M 4 M 58 9.9
62 01:02:59 443 DELETRAZ LUCAS JUM 3 M 59 LA FOULEE DES SORGUES 9.9
63 01:03:07 521 SAHNOUNE SAMMY V1M 24 M 60 LES 1000 PATTES 9.9
64 01:03:10 484 MARSEILLE FRANCOIS V2M 17 M 61 ACA ALES 9.9
65 01:03:19 730 BRAILLE ROLAND V2M 18 M 62 SC CHATEAURENARD 9.9
66 01:03:20 661 MULA HELENE V1F 2 F 4 LES MOLLETS PETILLANTS 9.9
67 01:03:30 530 TINJOUD MATHIEU SEM 12 M 63 LES COLLANTS 9.9
68 01:03:32 575 SANCHEZ JOSE V1M 25 M 64 9.9
69 01:03:44 416 BIGEON PHILIPPE V2M 19 M 65 LES 1000 PATTES 9.9
70 01:03:51 422 CALDESAIGUES MAGALIE V1F 3 F 5 ALES CA 9.9
71 01:03:51 406 AMELLA JEAN-LOUIS V2M 20 M 66 ACA ALES 9.9
72 01:04:05 579 LOPEZ PIERRICK V1M 26 M 67 VALREAS 9.9
73 01:04:25 415 BIANCHIN ENNIO V3M 5 M 68 ALES CA 9.9
74 01:04:33 680 LECLERC THOMAS ESM 2 M 69 9.9
75 01:04:39 565 AVOT MICHEL V3M 6 M 70 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 9.9
76 01:04:40 489 MEGY L-PHILIPPE V2M 21 M 71 9.9
77 01:04:45 570 NAVARRE ALEXANDRE SEM 13 M 72 9.9
78 01:04:50 540 NICOLAS CHRISTIAN V3M 7 M 73 9.9
79 01:04:56 403 ALAZAIS BERNARD V1M 27 M 74 9.9
80 01:05:18 453 FANTERIA CLEMENT SEM 14 M 75 9.9
81 01:05:28 527 TAGLIAFERRO MICHEL V1M 28 M 76 9.9
82 01:05:30 586 LEDRUX CHRISTOPHE SEM 15 M 77 9.9
83 01:05:43 552 LAURENT RENE V2M 22 M 78 FC BARBENTANE 9.9
84 01:06:00 559 RETHORE X SEM 16 M 79 9.9
85 01:06:08 488 MATHIEU ANNICK V2F 1 F 6 LES 1000 PATTES 9.9
86 01:06:09 499 PALERMINI MARTINE V2F 2 F 7 LES 1000 PATTES 9.9
87 01:06:19 671 SAILLANT FABRICE SEM 17 M 80 SORGUES TRIATHLON 9.9
88 01:06:39 535 TOURTOIS BERNARD V3M 8 M 81 LES 1000 PATTES 9.9
89 01:06:49 688 BLAZEVIC ERIC V1M 29 M 82 ESPRIT COURSE 9.9
90 01:06:50 687 DUMONT SANDRINE V1F 4 F 8 ESPRIT COURSE 9.9
91 01:06:56 598 CHARDON MICHEL SEM 18 M 83 9.9
92 01:07:08 573 CHAOUCHE RUDY SEM 19 M 84 9.9
93 01:07:08 553 BEGOUAUSSEL DENIS V2M 23 M 85 FOULEE ROMAINE 9.9
94 01:07:09 593 FORGEROT PHILIPPE V1M 30 M 86 9.9
95 01:07:12 667 ENE ALAIN V2M 24 M 87 9.9
96 01:07:27 546 QUINTIN PASCAL V2M 25 M 88 COMBES ET CRETES 9.9
97 01:07:27 513 RIEU ANAIS SEF 3 F 9 9.9
98 01:07:30 669 MICHAUX BENJAMIN V1M 31 M 89 9.9
99 01:07:30 548 REY NICOLAS SEM 20 M 90 ALES CEVENNES ATHLETISME 9.9
100 01:07:31 531 TORA RENE V3M 9 M 91 9.9