Résultats

GARRIGUETTES - 5KM. Édition 2013.

5 Km
05/05/2013 à 00:00:00 - ()
102 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:17:47 446 DLUBALA JULIEN JUM 1 M 1 EURENCO 16.87
2 00:17:55 640 TROUVE MATHIEU SEM 1 M 2 16.74
3 00:18:04 632 BELLA MOURAD SEM 2 M 3 LA FOULEE DES SORGUES 16.61
4 00:19:28 713 PIERRARD SYLVAIN SEM 3 M 4 15.41
5 00:19:33 623 ROUX FLORENT SEM 4 M 5 UA CARPENTRAS 15.35
6 00:20:11 649 DIEVAL PASCAL V2M 1 M 6 UA CARPENTRAS 14.86
7 00:20:13 631 MOSSER JACQUES V1M 1 M 7 TEAM SENTIER D'OCRE 14.84
8 00:20:57 604 DAUBERTE FREDERIC ESM 1 M 8 14.32
9 00:21:14 746 BELKAID LAHOIRI V1M 2 M 9 SC CHATEAURENARD 14.13
10 00:21:46 696 VOULET ROBIN CAM 1 M 10 13.78
11 00:22:16 627 VILLEMAGNE VINCENT MIM 1 M 11 13.47
12 00:22:34 709 RELING ALICIA MIF 1 F 1 13.29
13 00:22:47 718 PEILLON CLAUDE V2F 1 F 2 13.17
14 00:23:00 628 FORGEROT CLEMENT MIM 2 M 12 9.9
15 00:23:08 711 RABLET GILLES V3M 1 M 13 9.9
16 00:23:19 707 RIEU JEROME ESM 2 M 14 9.9
17 00:23:25 747 BECHU LIONEL V3M 2 M 15 9.9
18 00:24:11 697 VOULET MAXIME JUM 2 M 16 9.9
19 00:24:12 745 BELKAID LEO CAM 2 M 17 9.9
20 00:24:15 748 BAGNOL DELPHINE SEF 1 F 3 ACA ALES 9.9
21 00:24:45 605 LABERTRANDE PAUL V3M 3 M 18 RUNTRAM 84 9.9
22 00:24:50 642 DERLON DANIEL V1M 3 M 19 9.9
23 00:24:52 744 BOUTALEB SAMEHRA V1F 1 F 4 ACA ALES 9.9
24 00:25:34 615 BLUTEAU GERALDINE SEF 2 F 5 LE CLAN NOVES 9.9
25 00:25:45 609 DIAZ MARIE-JOSEE V1F 2 F 6 9.9
26 00:25:47 650 SCARPETTI GREGORY SEM 5 M 20 9.9
27 00:25:57 716 PEREZ JEAN V2M 2 M 21 9.9
28 00:26:26 617 COTTRAY MICHEL V3M 4 M 22 9.9
29 00:26:37 622 AVANZA ALEXANDRA V1F 3 F 7 ACEP VALREAS 9.9
30 00:26:44 616 ARNAUD LOIC SEM 6 M 23 LE CLAN NOVES 9.9
31 00:26:49 624 DAVID SABINE V1F 4 F 8 9.9
32 00:27:04 641 ROSENBON JULIE SEF 3 F 9 9.9
33 00:27:05 735 ESPENON LUCIEN SEM 7 M 24 9.9
34 00:27:07 621 AUTIER DANIELLE V1F 5 F 10 9.9
35 00:27:14 700 TREZEUX MAXIME SEM 8 M 25 9.9
36 00:27:36 629 SUZANNE SOPHIE SEF 4 F 11 9.9
37 00:27:36 612 BIVILLE MARIE-SARA CAF 1 F 12 MTC ORANGE 9.9
38 00:27:41 614 TOURNIAIRE REGINE V2F 2 F 13 LE BUIS ,J'AIME,J'Y COURS! 9.9
39 00:27:58 708 RIEU ALAIN V2M 3 M 26 9.9
40 00:28:01 643 BERNARD JEAN-LOUIS V1M 4 M 27 VIEUX CRAMPON GADAGNE 9.9
41 00:28:02 602 CAPELLE BERNARD V3M 5 M 28 FC BARBENTANE 9.9
42 00:28:08 724 CAPRON X SEM 9 M 29 9.9
43 00:28:13 647 BENOIT ALAIN V3M 6 M 30 GHAA 9.9
44 00:28:16 721 MONTAGNE ERIC SEM 10 M 31 9.9
45 00:28:17 645 SEINTURIER PASCAL V2M 4 M 32 9.9
46 00:28:21 613 TABAREAU MANON CAF 2 F 14 MISTRAL TRIATH CLUB 9.9
47 00:28:33 701 TOURNAL SYLVIE V1F 6 F 15 ACA ALES 9.9
48 00:28:53 625 PINARD X V1F 7 F 16 9.9
49 00:29:05 705 SMIDEREN ALINE SEF 5 F 17 9.9
50 00:29:16 633 MORALES LUC V2M 5 M 33 SERIGNAN TC 9.9
51 00:29:19 719 PARADIS JOSEE V2F 3 F 18 9.9
52 00:29:24 498 PAILLER ANGELIQUE SEF 6 F 19 EURENCO 9.9
53 00:29:28 727 LABRANCHE AUDE SEF 7 F 20 9.9
54 00:29:31 698 VOULET JEAN-CLAUDE V1M 5 M 34 9.9
55 00:29:36 646 ZOUANIA SANDRA V1F 8 F 21 9.9
56 00:29:45 742 COSTE FLORENT V1M 6 M 35 LES 1000 PATTES 9.9
57 00:29:47 636 GERMIOT PATRICK V2M 6 M 36 9.9
58 00:29:53 626 FORGEROT CHANTAL CAF 3 F 22 9.9
59 00:29:56 749 BACLE CAROLINE SEF 8 F 23 9.9
60 00:30:00 743 MENNELLA JEROME SEM 11 M 37 9.9
61 00:30:04 704 TANCREDY EMMANUEL V2M 7 M 38 9.9
62 00:30:04 710 RAMILSON STEPHANIE V1F 9 F 24 9.9
63 00:30:24 715 PERRUQUET ANNE-LISE V1F 10 F 25 9.9
64 00:30:32 731 FRESCHET PATRICIA V1F 11 F 26 9.9
65 00:30:41 699 VEYRET CHRISTOPHE V1M 7 M 39 9.9
66 00:31:12 712 PIERRARD SYLVIE V2F 4 F 27 9.9
67 00:31:25 739 DELANNOY MICHEL V3M 7 M 40 ACA ALES 9.9
68 00:31:35 723 MENDEZ AUDREY SEF 9 F 28 9.9
69 00:31:36 732 GERENT X ESM 3 M 41 MANOSQUE 9.9
70 00:31:49 637 ROLIN ISABELLE V1F 12 F 29 ASSER 9.9
71 00:31:51 750 ALAZAIS SYLVIE V1F 13 F 30 9.9
72 00:31:53 725 GERENT LUCIE SEF 10 F 31 9.9
73 00:31:54 603 FAURE MARYSE V2F 5 F 32 COURIR A MORIERES 9.9
74 00:31:59 729 GOYET VALERIE V1F 14 F 33 9.9
75 00:32:02 648 CRASSOUS NATHALIE V1F 15 F 34 SORGUES TRIATHLON 9.9
76 00:32:10 619 DELEGLISE THIERRY V1M 8 M 42 9.9
77 00:32:19 638 CHAUVIN K SEM 12 M 43 9.9
78 00:32:33 630 DENIS LAETITIA SEF 11 F 35 LA FOULEE VEDENAISE 9.9
79 00:32:51 601 GIRARD AIME V4M 1 M 44 ACRA ARLES 9.9
80 00:32:54 740 DEFUSTEL ANNE-MARIE V1F 16 F 36 FC BARBENTANE 9.9
81 00:33:05 606 PINON PHILIPPE V4M 2 M 45 ACEP VALREAS 9.9
82 00:33:07 728 JUAN DELPHINE SEF 12 F 37 9.9
83 00:33:10 703 TERME JEAN-LOUIS V4M 3 M 46 ACA ALES 9.9
84 00:33:13 618 DELEGLISE LAURE SEF 13 F 38 9.9
85 00:33:14 738 DERRIEN CHRISTELLE V1F 17 F 39 9.9
86 00:33:33 726 LIECA ALEXIS V2M 8 M 47 S/L SC BRIE-COMTE-ROBERT 9.9
87 00:33:57 722 MICELI SOPHIE V1F 18 F 40 FOULEE VEDENE 9.9
88 00:33:59 720 PAOLUCCI FLORENCE V1F 19 F 41 9.9
89 00:34:22 736 ESCARGUEIL ANNICK V1F 20 F 42 LES 1000 PATTES 9.9
90 00:34:23 733 FENATEAU ANNE SEF 14 F 43 LES 1000 PATTES 9.9
91 00:34:25 717 PEREZ CHRISTIANE V2F 6 F 44 9.9
92 00:34:41 607 FAYET SYLVIA V1F 21 F 45 MC CORMICK 9.9
93 00:34:41 608 FAYET JEAN-FABRICE V1M 9 M 48 VCS 9.9
94 00:35:18 611 FAVRO SUZANNE V4F 1 F 46 LE BUIS J'AIME J'Y COURS 9.9
95 00:36:06 706 ROUILLE FLORENCE V1F 22 F 47 LES 1000 PATTES 9.9
96 00:36:07 714 PIBAROT SERGE V3M 8 M 49 LES 1000 PATTES 9.9
97 00:37:05 639 BRAL ROBERT V3M 9 M 50 1000 PATTES LE PONTET 9.9
98 00:37:25 734 FAURE HENRIETTE V3F 1 F 48 LES 1000 PATTES 9.9
99 00:37:55 644 MALRIEU CATHERINE V1F 23 F 49 VIEUX CRAMPON GADAGNE 9.9
100 00:41:24 741 COULOMB DOMINIQUE V1F 24 F 50 9.9