Résultats

LA CIVADIERE - 10KM. Édition 2013.

10 Km
19/05/2013 à 00:00:00 - ()
136 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:40:49 228 OUASSAAELBEL RAOUF V1M 1 M 1 CARRE VERT 14.70
2 00:43:15 284 LAMOUROUX PASCAL V2M 1 M 2 13.87
3 00:43:26 197 DURAND YOHAN ESM 1 M 3 CARRE VERT 13.81
4 00:44:21 205 FROMONOT PASCAL V1M 2 M 4 ACRA ARLES 13.53
5 00:44:46 270 SIROL JEAN-FRANCOIS V1M 3 M 5 13.40
6 00:44:55 283 DESSE JEAN-YVES V1M 4 M 6 13.36
7 00:45:13 286 MAUMUS REMY SEM 1 M 7 13.27
8 00:46:07 291 VIASSONE SERGE V2M 2 M 8 9.9
9 00:46:33 254 FLORES DOMINIQUE V2M 3 M 9 9.9
10 00:46:40 267 FREYSSENET PHILIPPE V1M 5 M 10 9.9
11 00:47:22 242 ROUSSEL ALAIN V1M 6 M 11 ACRA ARLES 9.9
12 00:47:25 293 CHEYLAN STEPHANE V1M 7 M 12 9.9
13 00:47:43 173 BERNARD OLIVIER V1M 8 M 13 @CRAU RUNNING 9.9
14 00:48:01 289 PARAYRE LOIC SEM 2 M 14 9.9
15 00:48:04 198 EQUEL THIERRY V2M 4 M 15 AC MIRAMAS 9.9
16 00:48:26 231 PELLEGRINO PHILIPPE V1M 9 M 16 MINE DE RIEN/ACRA 9.9
17 00:48:37 246 SAUTECOEUR PHILIPPE V1M 10 M 17 CARRE VERT 9.9
18 00:48:41 255 ROUSSEL YOHANN V1M 11 M 18 9.9
19 00:48:44 312 MARTORELL PASCAL V1M 12 M 19 9.9
20 00:49:06 233 PORTELA JEAN-CLAUDE SEM 3 M 20 @CRAU RUNNING 9.9
21 00:49:12 183 CASSAGNE FREDERIC SEM 4 M 21 9.9
22 00:49:48 249 TASSY CHRISTOPHE V1M 13 M 22 9.9
23 00:49:56 313 NABOT DAVID V1M 14 M 23 9.9
24 00:51:05 235 QUELARD MARIE-THERESE V1F 1 F 1 LFO MOURIES 9.9
25 00:51:31 245 SAUNIER FLORIAN SEM 5 M 24 9.9
26 00:51:51 274 SCHOENZETTER LAURENT V1M 15 M 25 9.9
27 00:52:03 308 OZIL FABIEN V1M 16 M 26 9.9
28 00:52:09 193 DUFY CHRISTIAN V3M 1 M 27 ACRA 9.9
29 00:52:32 275 SEDENO FABRICE V1M 17 M 28 9.9
30 00:52:36 268 ALARY CHRISTIAN V1M 18 M 29 9.9
31 00:52:38 314 IACCOTA DIDIER V1M 19 M 30 9.9
32 00:53:12 167 BACHINI ALBERT V1M 20 M 31 CSPCG 13 9.9
33 00:53:16 256 CANU BASTIEN SEM 6 M 32 9.9
34 00:53:21 187 VUILLAUME LIONEL V2F 1 M 2 ISTRESSPORTSTRIATHLON 9.9
35 00:53:26 215 HOULES MAGALI SEF 1 F 3 ISTRES TRIATHLON 9.9
36 00:53:29 176 BLASZCZYNSKI VINCENT V2M 5 M 33 SC CHATEAURENARD 9.9
37 00:53:40 210 GUERY CHRISTOPHE V1M 21 M 34 ENERGY 9.9
38 00:53:42 194 DUHART JULIEN SEM 7 M 35 9.9
39 00:53:50 281 MENY GAETAN V2M 6 M 36 9.9
40 00:54:01 298 GAILLARDO ANDRE V3M 2 M 37 9.9
41 00:54:08 261 MATHIEU PASCAL V2M 7 M 38 9.9
42 00:54:17 168 BALMA ANNE-MARIE V1F 2 F 4 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB 9.9
43 00:54:23 300 COULLET JULIEN SEM 8 M 39 9.9
44 00:54:34 302 EL-FALISSI AKIM SEM 9 M 40 9.9
45 00:54:56 247 SOARES CHRISTOPHE V1M 22 M 41 9.9
46 00:55:03 191 CROUZET DIDIER V2M 8 M 42 9.9
47 00:55:32 316 CHANDRE RAPHAEL SEM 10 M 43 9.9
48 00:55:45 264 N:Anonyme 264 P:Anonyme 264 V2M 9 M 44 9.9
49 00:55:47 236 RAKOTOMAHANINA SERGE V1M 23 M 45 9.9
50 00:55:49 296 GRANZOTTO PIERRE ESM 2 M 46 9.9
51 00:55:52 250 TUDELA MELCHIOR V3M 3 M 47 LFO 9.9
52 00:56:10 301 RICAUD SEBASTIEN SEM 11 M 48 9.9
53 00:56:11 288 TURCHET GUY V2M 10 M 49 9.9
54 00:56:15 292 SIDERAKIS MARINE ESF 1 F 5 9.9
55 00:56:17 263 BRUNET-MANQUAT GILBERT V2M 11 M 50 9.9
56 00:56:24 305 MALASSAGNE MARCEL V2M 12 M 51 9.9
57 00:56:33 199 FERRATO LAURENCE V1F 3 F 6 MPT ISTRES 9.9
58 00:56:38 297 ROSSIGNOL PHILIPPE V2M 13 M 52 9.9
59 00:57:16 280 VIANES ETIENNE V3M 4 M 53 9.9
60 00:57:20 262 VIGNE ROMAIN SEM 12 M 54 9.9
61 00:57:22 248 STEFANELLI BRIGITTE V2F 2 F 7 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB 9.9
62 00:57:36 258 GIACOMELLI MATHIEU ESM 3 M 55 9.9
63 00:57:37 306 TEYSSIE PHILIPPE V1M 24 M 56 9.9
64 00:57:40 304 VIALETTE JEROME SEM 13 M 57 9.9
65 00:58:11 226 MOUGEOT WILLIAM SEM 14 M 58 9.9
66 00:58:55 229 PEAN JEROME SEM 15 M 59 9.9
67 00:59:08 272 ROUX SERGE V3M 5 M 60 9.9
68 00:59:13 171 BATAILLARD FREDERIC V1M 25 M 61 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB 9.9
69 00:59:16 202 FRANCART ANTOINE ESM 4 M 62 9.9
70 00:59:18 266 CORDELIER FREDERIC V1M 26 M 63 9.9
71 00:59:24 220 LESAULNIER BRUNO V1M 27 M 64 9.9
72 00:59:26 310 SEBASTIEN GUY V1M 28 M 65 9.9
73 00:59:28 208 GRAZIANI SEBASTIEN SEM 16 M 66 9.9
74 00:59:31 282 SANTINI FABRICE V2M 14 M 67 9.9
75 00:59:39 241 ROIGNANT FABIENNE V1F 4 F 8 SMA 9.9
76 01:00:42 201 FERTE CHRISTIAN V3M 6 M 68 9.9
77 01:00:55 227 OLLIER AGNES V1F 5 F 9 ACR ARLES ET SA REGION (ACRA) 9.9
78 01:01:08 265 CORDELIER PATRICK V1M 29 M 69 9.9
79 01:01:23 303 PALIX LAETITIA SEF 2 F 10 9.9
80 01:01:54 175 BILLARD DIDIER V2M 15 M 70 A VOS BASKET ISTRES 9.9
81 01:02:07 177 BLOTTIERE SANDRA V1F 6 F 11 9.9
82 01:02:37 238 RICHET MARIE-CARDINE V2F 3 F 12 CARRE VERT 9.9
83 01:02:39 237 RICHET JEAN-DENIS V2M 16 M 71 CARRE VERT 9.9
84 01:03:17 244 SAILEN DENIS V3M 7 M 72 9.9
85 01:03:20 299 TUCCINI ALAIN V3M 8 M 73 9.9
86 01:03:22 276 GIRARDET ANNE V2F 4 F 13 9.9
87 01:03:45 277 ESCOFFIER PIERRE V4M 1 M 74 9.9
88 01:04:01 204 FRANCART JEAN-YVES V1M 30 M 75 9.9
89 01:04:05 253 VERA ISABELLE V2F 5 F 14 9.9
90 01:04:13 311 LAMOUROUX CECILE SEF 3 F 15 9.9
91 01:04:14 212 HANIAS DIDIER V3M 9 M 76 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB 9.9
92 01:04:33 186 CHIRCEN THIERRY V1M 31 M 77 9.9
93 01:04:39 269 ODDOS GILLES V1M 32 M 78 9.9
94 01:05:03 318 CHANDRE DELPHINE V1F 7 F 16 9.9
95 01:05:13 285 CHARLES SYLVIE V3F 1 F 17 9.9
96 01:05:43 273 SEGUI NATHALIE V1F 8 F 18 9.9
97 01:06:04 206 GILLOT-LEPETRE CLAIRE V2F 6 F 19 9.9
98 01:06:13 180 CAMPILLE HELENE V2F 7 F 20 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB 9.9
99 01:06:51 200 FERTE ANNE V3F 2 F 21 9.9
100 01:07:11 192 DE-LENTDECKER MAGALI V1F 9 F 22 LES FOULEES DE L'OLIVIER MOURIES 9.9