Résultats

LA CIVADIERE - 5 KM. Édition 2013.

5 Km
19/05/2013 à 00:00:00 - ()
68 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:23:52 414 LEDEUNF THOMAS ESM 1 M 1 CARRE VERT 9.9
2 00:24:01 410 DUTHEIL HARRYS SEM 1 M 2 CARRE VERT 9.9
3 00:24:15 458 LEBORGNE NICOLAS SEM 2 M 3 9.9
4 00:24:30 441 NALIN CHRISTOPHE V1M 1 M 4 9.9
5 00:25:09 459 VUILLEMIN JEAN-PHILIPPE V1M 2 M 5 9.9
6 00:25:17 402 BELABED AMAR SEM 3 M 6 ACRA ARLES 9.9
7 00:26:12 440 DUCRO SERGE V1M 3 M 7 9.9
8 00:26:16 452 MARTIN LAURENT SEM 4 M 8 9.9
9 00:26:27 420 RICHET PIERRE-ANTOINE SEM 5 M 9 CARRE VERT 9.9
10 00:26:42 461 FINO GEORGES V1M 4 M 10 9.9
11 00:26:56 442 BOUCHIA VINCENT SEM 6 M 11 9.9
12 00:27:23 435 GORET JEAN-MARIE V2M 1 M 12 9.9
13 00:27:27 462 PICHON PHILIPPE V1M 5 M 13 9.9
14 00:27:36 436 ROTH ALEXANDRE SEM 7 M 14 9.9
15 00:27:38 425 ZBACZYNIAK YVES V2M 2 M 15 CARRE VERT 9.9
16 00:27:40 407 THOMAS THIERRY V2M 3 M 16 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB 9.9
17 00:28:00 457 SIERRA LUDOVIC SEM 8 M 17 9.9
18 00:28:10 455 BONDIL ERIC V2M 4 M 18 9.9
19 00:28:21 456 BONDIL LEO SEM 9 M 19 9.9
20 00:28:37 411 EL-ALAOUI KHALED V1M 6 M 20 CARRE VERT 9.9
21 00:28:43 430 COLLIN JEAN-LOU V2M 5 M 21 9.9
22 00:28:51 431 BELKAID LAHOURI V1M 7 M 22 9.9
23 00:29:12 454 TUDELA STEVE SEM 10 M 23 9.9
24 00:29:28 448 COGOLLOS JOSE SEM 11 M 24 9.9
25 00:29:32 438 DANNEROLLE FREDERIC V1M 8 M 25 9.9
26 00:29:52 460 SOLEIL GEORGES V2M 6 M 26 9.9
27 00:30:01 401 BATAILLARD MELVIN CAM 1 M 27 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB 9.9
28 00:30:14 451 BRANDIBAT CAROLINE SEF 1 F 1 9.9
29 00:31:32 450 ARDHUIN FREDERIC V1M 9 M 28 9.9
30 00:31:39 439 MARTIN CLAUDIUS V2M 7 M 29 9.9
31 00:31:58 409 COGNET MARIE-CLAIRE V1F 1 F 2 ACRA ARLES 9.9
32 00:32:20 449 ARDHUIN THEO MIM 1 M 30 9.9
33 00:32:23 426 BERTRAND GEORGES-FRANCOIS V4M 1 M 31 9.9
34 00:32:32 446 BELMONTE PASCAL V2M 8 M 32 9.9
35 00:33:32 468 FRANCART ARTHUR CAM 2 M 33 9.9
36 00:33:51 464 VLACHOPOULOS ROLAND V2M 9 M 34 9.9
37 00:34:23 408 COGNET JEAN-PAUL V2M 10 M 35 ACRA ARLES 9.9
38 00:35:09 405 CAMUS CORENTIN CAM 3 M 36 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB 9.9
39 00:35:12 181 CAMUS CHRISTOPHE V1M 10 M 37 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB 9.9
40 00:35:50 412 GUERIN ERINEE V2F 1 F 3 CSPCG 13 9.9
41 00:36:49 463 LERICHE MAGGUY V1F 2 F 4 9.9
42 00:37:23 418 PERROT MICHEL V3M 1 M 38 9.9
43 00:37:39 429 ROBERT VALERIE SEF 2 F 5 9.9
44 00:38:40 443 ROBERT ISABELLE SEF 3 F 6 9.9
45 00:39:11 437 ROBERT BERNARD V3M 2 M 39 9.9
46 00:39:30 434 CORDELIER GAETAN ESM 2 M 40 9.9
47 00:39:49 423 TANCREDI EMMANUEL V2M 11 M 41 B S A 9.9
48 00:40:20 422 STEFANELLI RAYNALD V1M 11 M 42 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB 9.9
49 00:40:38 404 CAMUS CAROL V1F 3 F 7 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB 9.9
50 00:42:21 416 MATHIEU CANDY SEF 4 F 8 9.9
51 00:42:54 417 MENANT PEGGY SEF 5 F 9 9.9
52 00:43:01 403 BELABED KHADIJA SEF 6 F 10 ACRA ARLES 9.9
53 00:43:44 447 PAYET DELPHINE SEF 7 F 11 9.9
54 00:43:48 213 HANIAS JOCELYNE V3F 1 F 12 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB 9.9
55 00:45:11 432 KOLOWSKI YANNICK V2F 2 F 13 9.9
56 00:45:26 421 SAUTECOEUR DOMINIQUE V1F 4 F 14 LFO MOURIES 9.9
57 00:45:41 444 MACARIO JEAN-CLAUDE V4M 2 M 43 9.9
58 00:46:05 225 MIGALE MONIQUE V3F 2 F 15 9.9
59 00:46:45 406 CERRUTI CHRISTINE V1F 5 F 16 9.9
60 00:47:16 428 GAUTIER STEPHANE SEM 12 M 44 9.9
61 00:47:19 445 MESSIAEN LIEN V1F 6 F 17 9.9
62 00:47:52 453 MAUMUS NELLY V2F 3 F 18 9.9
63 00:50:18 427 GAUTIER AMELIE SEF 8 F 19 9.9
64 00:51:11 419 RAKOTOMAHANINA MAELLE V1F 7 F 20 9.9
65 00:53:22 466 AIGOIN CAROLE V1F 8 F 21 9.9
66 00:53:24 465 PICHON FRANCOISE V1F 9 F 22 9.9
67 00:56:02 424 VAUDREL MICHEL V4M 3 M 45 LES FOULEES DE L'OLIVIER 9.9
68 01:00:15 433 PEREA GENEVIEVE V2F 4 F 23 FOC FOS SUR MER 9.9