Résultats

Le Raid des Alpilles:133Km. Édition 2013.

133 Km
17/03/2013 à 00:00:00 - ()
111 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 03:56:35 694 ROTA HERVE C 1 M 1 R.O SANARY TEAM 33.73
2 04:01:12 760 PALUELLO CEDRIC A 1 M 2 33.08
3 04:07:22 667 MANZANINI ARNAUD C 2 M 3 ESD OULLINS 32.26
4 04:07:22 599 CHAVANON JEAN-LUC C 3 M 4 TEAM CHAMROUSSE CYCLOSPORT 32.26
5 04:07:23 696 ROUX MICHEL D 1 M 5 TEAM SCOTT VELO 101 RISOUL 32.26
6 04:07:56 736 CROS JEREMY A 2 M 6 USC VAISON 32.19
7 04:07:56 575 BIAGETTI DAVID C 4 M 7 ISTRES SPORT CYCLISME 32.19
8 04:07:58 746 FULCRAND GREGORY B 1 M 8 MONTAGNAC 32.18
9 04:08:15 726 BECARUD THOMAS A 3 M 9 UC MANOSQUE 32.15
10 04:08:16 573 BETTON CHRISTOPHE C 5 M 10 UCMV 32.14
11 04:09:07 729 BRAYMAND YANN A 4 M 11 AGS CYCLOSPORT 32.03
12 04:10:09 751 LEGLISE LAURENT B 2 M 12 31.90
13 04:12:17 620 DUFOSSE DAVID C 6 M 13 ECD OULLINS 31.63
14 04:12:17 587 BRIAND DOMINIQUE D 2 M 14 SC MANISSIEUX 31.63
15 04:13:58 647 ICARD MICHEL D 3 M 15 OCC ANTIBES 31.42
16 04:14:09 766 RASPAOLO GUILLAUME B 3 M 16 LA ROUE LIBRE DU PAYS D'ALLEVARD 31.40
17 04:14:11 610 D'ANDREA ARMAND D 4 M 17 VC VITROLLES 31.39
18 04:14:12 791 TRUYEN SEBASTIEN A 5 M 18 NIMES TRI 31.39
19 04:14:12 615 DENIS LUDOVIC C 7 M 19 GC BRIEY 31.39
20 04:16:10 782 ROSSELOT PASCAL E 1 M 20 UC MONTRESOR 31.15
21 04:17:36 553 BIZARD MAX F 1 M 21 VC MIRAMAS 30.98
22 04:18:13 728 BERNARD STEPHANE B 4 M 22 CHAMROUSSE TEAM CYCLOSPORT 30.90
23 04:18:48 703 SEGUIN MARC C 8 M 23 GUIDON D'OR TARASCON 30.83
24 04:19:36 705 SICARD JEAN-MARC D 5 M 24 30.74
25 04:21:13 501 HALGAND PATRICE B 5 M 25 OC SISTERON 30.55
26 04:23:02 506 LESPAGNOL LAURENT C 9 M 26 ECO CYCLO/CS BRETIGNY 91 30.34
27 04:25:55 744 FERAUD NICOLAS A 6 M 27 TEAM SCOTT VELO 101 RISOUL 9.9
28 04:25:59 533 GAGNIOUD PIERRE E 2 M 28 CHAMBERY CC 30.00
29 04:25:59 721 ZUCCONI JEAN-MARIE C 10 M 29 VELO CLUB PORTO-VECCHIAIS 30.00
30 04:26:01 538 MOGGIA MICHEL E 3 M 30 R.O SANARY TEAM 30.00
31 04:26:01 715 VALLADE ERIC D 6 M 31 VERSAILLES SPORTIF 30.00
32 04:26:02 603 COCCO MARIO D 7 M 32 ASD CASSINIS CYCLING TEAM 30.00
33 04:28:26 712 TRIVES FLORENT C 11 M 33 TEAM ANDOUARD 29.73
34 04:28:26 579 BOISNEAU PHILIPPE C 12 M 34 ALLEVARD 29.73
35 04:28:27 580 BONNETON SYLVAIN C 13 M 35 ISTRES SPORT CYCLISME 29.73
36 04:28:28 559 DEL-CASTILLO JOSE F 2 M 36 UC MONTMEYRAN VALENCE 29.72
37 04:31:01 524 BONNY ROBERT E 4 M 37 USC VAISON 29.44
38 04:31:01 607 CORREGGIO PASCAL D 8 M 38 29.44
39 04:31:02 783 NIVOU CLAUDE D 9 M 39 29.44
40 04:31:28 763 PIAT REMI A 7 M 40 TEAM CYCLO PHOCEEN 29.40
41 04:32:46 518 SAYSSET KARINE W2 1 F 1 AC MONTAGNAC 29.26
42 04:32:46 555 BOYER CLAUDE F 3 M 41 CA PEYMEINADE 29.26
43 04:32:47 651 KARA MUSLUM C 14 M 42 UC MANOSQUE04 29.25
44 04:32:56 616 DESPLANCHES FREDERIC C 15 M 43 TEAM CHAMROUSSE CYCLOSPORT 29.24
45 04:33:06 747 GUITTON PASCAL B 6 M 44 VC LES ALPILLES 29.22
46 04:33:37 604 COLOMBINO ALEX C 16 M 45 ALL BIKES 29.16
47 04:37:26 706 SIMONNET PASCAL D 10 M 46 28.76
48 04:37:54 781 VILLARD JACQUES D 11 M 47 VELO SPRINT ROMANAIS PEAGEOIS 28.72
49 04:38:45 591 CARME SERGE D 12 M 48 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES 28.63
50 04:38:47 503 CORNU MAURICE E 5 M 49 ECO CYCLO 28.62
51 04:38:58 661 LESAGE PHILIPPE D 13 M 50 TEAM SCOTT VELO 101 RISOUL 28.61
52 04:38:59 695 ROUX JEAN-PASCAL C 17 M 51 TEAM SCOTT VELO 101 RISOUL 28.60
53 04:39:01 546 SAORINE ERICK E 6 M 52 28.60
54 04:39:16 537 MERCIER JEAN-CLAUDE E 7 M 53 VC MIRAMAS 28.57
55 04:39:17 521 ANSQUER CHRISTIAN E 8 M 54 CC PIERREFEUCAIN 28.57
56 04:39:20 693 ROCHARD OLIVIER D 14 M 55 28.57
57 04:39:21 646 ICARD MARC D 15 M 56 TEAM AZUR EVASION 28.57
58 04:41:00 754 MAS EMMANUEL A 8 M 57 AS BREVANNAISE 28.40
59 04:41:02 700 SAORINE LIONEL D 16 M 58 28.40
60 04:41:56 691 PIROUX SERGE D 17 M 59 VC LA POMME MARSEILLE 28.30
61 04:43:58 507 OLIVE ANDRE F 4 M 60 ECO CYCLO/VELO CONCEPT 9.9
62 04:44:56 519 CHAVANON VERONIQUE W3 1 F 2 TEAM CHAMROUSSE CYCLOSPORT 9.9
63 04:44:58 682 NEROZZI LAURENT C 18 M 61 VELO SPORT SAINT AFFRICAIN 28.00
64 04:44:59 642 GUILLAUME PIERRE C 19 M 62 CROCOS D'AIRAIN NIMES 28.00
65 04:46:52 678 MONTET ERIC D 18 M 63 CAVEIRAC VTT 27.82
66 04:48:20 531 FERRANDEZ GUY E 9 M 64 CYCLOSPORT GAILLAC 27.68
67 04:49:31 593 CASALIS JOEL C 20 M 65 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON 27.56
68 04:50:27 600 CHETCUTI PATRICK C 21 M 66 AC ROGNONAS 27.47
69 04:51:42 549 SERVAIS ALAIN E 10 M 67 27.36
70 04:52:49 679 MORRAGLIA THIERRY C 22 M 68 27.25
71 04:53:40 583 BOUJARD CHRISTIAN C 23 M 69 TEAM CHAMROUSSE CYCLOSPORT 27.17
72 04:55:32 999 INCONNU C 24 M 70 27.00
73 04:55:55 860 INCONNU C 25 M 71 26.97
74 04:56:26 699 SANCHEZ MICHEL D 19 M 72 VELO CLUB LES ANGLES 26.92
75 04:57:37 630 FLACHAIRE VINCENT C 26 M 73 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON 26.81
76 04:58:10 517 MITROTTI ISABELLA W2 2 F 3 ASD CASSINIS CYCLING TEAM 26.76
77 04:59:55 748 JACOB RYAN B 7 M 74 VC LA POMME MARSEILLE 26.61
78 05:00:44 523 BLIN DANIEL E 11 M 75 26.54
79 05:03:25 714 VACARELLA FREDERIC C 27 M 76 R.O SANARY TEAM 26.30
80 05:03:37 525 N:Anonyme 525 P:Anonyme 525 E 12 M 77 VC MAUVEZIN 26.28
81 05:04:06 611 DANDRIA SANDRO D 20 M 78 ASD CASSINIS CYCLING TEAM 26.24
82 05:04:07 606 CONTICELLO FRANCESCO C 28 M 79 ASD CASSINIS CYCLING TEAM 26.24
83 05:06:55 684 OZIOL BERNARD D 21 M 80 AS BREVANNAISE 26.00
84 05:06:58 761 PATROSSO RICHARD A 9 M 81 VELO SPORT CIOTADEN 26.00
85 05:07:07 586 BRESSON JEAN-PIERE D 22 M 82 VTT CLUB CAVEIRAC 25.98
86 05:07:42 584 BOURDAIS GERARD D 23 M 83 CYCLOS BAZOUGES 25.93
87 05:08:05 635 GARDES JEAN-PAUL D 24 M 84 CAVEIRAC VTT 25.90
88 05:11:32 993 INCONNU C 29 M 85 25.62
89 05:13:18 571 BARRETO FRANCISCO D 25 M 86 ALPE DU GRAND SERRE 25.47
90 05:15:05 769 RESSENT BENOIT A 10 M 87 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 25.33
91 05:16:16 621 DUFOUR CHRISTOPHE C 30 M 88 TOULON TRIATHLON 25.23
92 05:23:59 585 BOYER CHRISTIAN C 31 M 89 24.63
93 05:25:43 508 OURNIER PIERRE A 11 M 90 ECO CYCLO/ROUE D'OR SANARY 24.50
94 05:30:01 541 QUARTELLI GERARD E 13 M 91 UC OISANS 24.18
95 05:34:16 639 GILLOT JEAN-CHARLES D 26 M 92 GROUPE TYLOS 23.87
96 05:34:16 634 GALISSARD GALISSARD D 27 M 93 GROUPE TYLOS 23.87
97 05:35:11 509 SAINT-LEGER THIERRY D 28 M 94 ECO CYCLO/LA FLECHE FLORACOISE 23.81
98 05:39:48 692 POGGIOLI GILLES C 32 M 95 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 23.48
99 05:40:28 562 MARTIN REGIS F 5 M 96 23.44
100 05:41:58 511 MARCHAL PAULINE W1 1 F 4 EPGG TRI 93 23.34