Résultats

OffRoad VTT Paca : 35Km Juniors. Édition 2013.

35 Km
16/03/2013 à 00:00:00 - ()
47 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 01:37:55 1016 LORET MAXIME JUNM 1 M 1 VCCO LA ROCHELLE 21.45
2 01:38:39 1203 DEROSSI LUCAS JUNM 2 M 2 AIX VTT THRIFTY 21.29
3 01:38:50 1204 BRIATTA HUGO JUNM 3 M 3 ASPTT DEFINITIVE TEC 21.25
4 01:39:15 1000 MICHAUD BASTIEN JUNM 4 M 4 TEAM NEW CYCLING 21.16
5 01:39:26 1223 DESJARDINS CLEMENT JUNM 5 M 5 VELOROC LAPIERRE 9.9
6 01:41:58 1010 ROCH FLORIAN JUNM 6 M 6 ARDBIKE VALENCE 20.59
7 01:46:25 1017 CHABANAS THIBAUT JUNM 7 M 7 VTT ARDBIKE VALENCE 19.73
8 01:49:48 1060 GEORGES FLORENT JUNM 8 M 8 AOTL CYCLISME 19.13
9 01:50:49 1259 MERLINO JONATHAN JUNM 9 M 9 ALPES PROVENCE 18.95
10 01:51:16 1286 DESUZINGE BENOIT JUNM 10 M 10 R-VTT MORILLON 18.87
11 01:51:46 1024 CUNY PIERRE JUNM 11 M 11 LEVENS 18.79
12 01:52:13 1055 CAZE TIMOTHEE JUNM 12 M 12 RVTT 18.71
13 01:53:00 1019 MAY JONATHAN JUNM 13 M 13 TEAM DES COSTES 18.58
14 01:53:03 1258 SALES FABIO JUNM 14 M 14 CV PERNES 18.58
15 01:53:20 1018 BATISTA MIKA JUNM 15 M 15 U.C MONACO 18.53
16 01:53:25 1205 PIGEON HUGO JUNM 16 M 16 VELOROC LAPIERRE 18.52
17 01:53:28 1249 TRONCHE GABRIEL JUNM 17 M 17 R-VTT MORILLON 18.51
18 01:54:53 1005 DUBAU JOSHUA JUNM 18 M 18 TEAM NEW CYCLING 18.28
19 01:55:27 1021 ROGER EMILE JUNM 19 M 19 VELO CLUB AMBERIEU 01 18.19
20 01:56:33 1008 PAUTONNIER ANTHONY JUNM 20 M 20 TEAM NEW CYCLING 9.9
21 01:57:40 1013 SANSON TOM JUNM 21 M 21 ASCO VTT 17.85
22 01:59:20 1412 CONSTANT THOMAS JUNM 22 M 22 TEAM VTT LOZERE 17.60
23 02:04:19 1034 ENJOLRAS VALENTIN JUNM 23 M 23 TEAM XC 63 16.89
24 02:15:17 1057 ELETTORE ENZO JUNM 24 M 24 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES 15.52
25 02:17:14 1042 DESRIEUX MAEL JUNM 25 M 25 VTT ARDBIKE VALENCE 15.30
26 02:25:55 1006 ZARAGOZA ANTHONY JUNM 26 M 26 VAUNAGE PASSION 14.39
27 02:25:56 1009 THIBAUDEAU YANN JUNM 27 M 27 ATAC ARAGON 14.39
28 02:25:58 1002 BOUTTE CLEMENT JUNM 28 M 28 ATAC ARAGON 14.39
29 02:28:18 1240 NUMATA HUGO JUNM 29 M 29 AIX VTT THRIFTY 14.16
30 02:29:21 1287 MULOT GUILLAUME JUNM 30 M 30 VELOROC LAPIERRE 9.9
31 02:30:29 1004 MILHET FLORIAN JUNM 31 M 31 CV PERNES 13.96
32 02:32:45 1040 AUBAULT AXEL JUNM 32 M 32 AMSL FREJUS VTT LE CLUB 13.75
33 02:34:39 1402 PACHA QUANTIN JUNM 33 M 33 AIX VTT THRIFTY 13.58
34 02:35:05 1031 JOUAN NICOLAS JUNM 34 M 34 TEAM XC 63 13.54
35 02:35:07 1043 BORELLY ALEXANDRE JUNM 35 M 35 PAS DE JAMBE PAS DE CHOCOLAT 13.54
36 02:35:15 1036 ESCOUT LUCAS JUNM 36 M 36 ENERGY CYCLE MOZAC 13.53
37 02:35:30 1038 PUEYO RAPHAEL JUNM 37 M 37 CYCLE SEYSSINET SEYSSINS 13.50
38 02:37:29 1022 DONNADIEU LUCAS JUNM 38 M 38 DREAM TEAM BIKE 13.33
39 02:37:43 1325 CAYREL FLORIAN JUNM 39 M 39 TEAM VTT LOZERE 13.32
40 02:38:38 1032 DELPIANO BAPTISTE JUNM 40 M 40 DREAMTEAMBIKE 13.24
41 02:39:44 1056 BROGLIA VINCENT JUNM 41 M 41 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES 13.15
42 02:40:12 1046 OLIVIER VINCENT JUNM 42 M 42 PAS DE JAMBE PAS DE CHOCOLAT 9.9
43 02:43:59 1209 GARCIA SEBASTIEN JUNM 43 M 43 VELOROC LAPIERRE 9.9
44 02:48:59 1033 PINEAU PIERRE JUNM 44 M 44 TEAM XC 63 9.9
45 03:05:43 1041 ASSIE CLEMENT JUNM 45 M 45 UCDR REQUISTA 9.9
46 03:14:31 1414 ANTOINE THEOPHILE JUNM 46 M 46 CUBE GIROMAGNY 9.9
47 03:35:22 1050 BARIL MICKAEL JUNM 47 M 47 VELO CLUB ROCHEVILLOIS TEAM VTT 9.9