Résultats

OffRoad VTT Paca : Kid Pupilles. Édition 2013.

4 Km
16/03/2013 à 00:00:00 - ()
62 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:06:54 701 GRIECO LUCAS PUPM 1 M 1 VELOROC CAVAILLON 34.78
2 00:06:55 739 BOICHIS ADRIEN PUPM 2 M 2 AIX VTT THRIFTY 34.70
3 00:07:27 704 SIGUENZA ROMAIN PUPM 3 M 3 GARDANNE VELO 32.21
4 00:07:53 759 GROS RAPHAEL PUPM 4 M 4 ACB BEAUMES DE VENISE 30.44
5 00:07:55 741 PIALAT MAXENCE PUPM 5 M 5 ANNECY CYCLISME COMPETITION 30.32
6 00:08:07 703 MEYER ELIAN PUPM 6 M 6 UNION CYCLISTE DU PAYS GAPENCAIS 29.57
7 00:08:08 708 PAYANY THOMAS PUPM 7 M 7 PAS DE JAMBE PAS DE CHOCOLAT 29.51
8 00:08:13 762 WEISS QUENTIN PUPM 8 M 8 ESSOR CYLISTE ANDUZIEN 29.21
9 00:08:15 740 PIERRINI LEONA PUPF 1 F 1 CA PEYMEINADE 9.9
10 00:08:16 744 TASSARO TOM PUPM 9 M 9 ST PONS VTT GEMENOS 9.9
11 00:08:17 748 DE-BIASI COME PUPM 10 M 10 ST PONS VTT GEMENOS 28.97
12 00:08:34 711 FURNON EVAN PUPM 11 M 11 TOULON VTT 9.9
13 00:08:35 765 PAGET MATTEO PUPM 12 M 12 AIX VTT TRIFTY 27.96
14 00:08:38 705 LAMBERTON ROXANE PUPF 2 F 2 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES 27.80
15 00:08:44 602 BAYLE PAOLO PUPM 13 M 13 PAS DE JAMBE PAS DE CHOCOLAT 27.48
16 00:08:45 710 LECOURT THEO PUPM 14 M 14 CAP VTT LA CIOTAT 27.43
17 00:08:45 700 CLEMENT KEVIN PUPM 15 M 15 PAS DE JAMBE PAS DE CHOCOLAT 27.43
18 00:08:51 742 ETHEVE FANY PUPF 3 F 3 MARSEILLE VTT PASSION 9.9
19 00:09:09 737 CORMIER JULES PUPM 16 M 16 26.23
20 00:09:11 768 GIRAUD MATHIS PUPM 17 M 17 BIKE BEL AIR CLUB 26.13
21 00:09:18 763 ROULIN ILONA PUPF 4 F 4 VC DU PAYS VALLONAIS 25.81
22 00:09:19 601 FABREGUE LILOU PUPF 5 F 5 PAS DE JAMBE PAS DE CHOCOLAT 25.76
23 00:09:21 735 CHAPUIS LIAM PUPM 18 M 18 EC ST CYRIENNE 25.67
24 00:09:22 718 BEAULIEU QUENTIN PUPM 19 M 19 VELOROC GREASQUE 25.62
25 00:09:25 607 HENAFF TITOUAN PUPM 20 M 20 PAS DE JAMBE PAS DE CHOCOLAT 25.49
26 00:09:46 720 BAUDIN FLORIAN PUPM 21 M 21 A C BEDOULEN 24.57
27 00:09:47 715 BEAUDOUIN AXEL PUPM 22 M 22 VELOROC GREASQUE 24.53
28 00:09:48 752 CHARPENTIER MARTY PUPM 23 M 23 MTB PLAN D AUPS UTE D AZUR 24.49
29 00:10:08 754 DUBART BAZILE PUPM 24 M 24 MTB PLAN D'AUPS 23.68
30 00:10:11 764 GORIOT LEO PUPM 25 M 25 CHARLEVAL VTT 23.57
31 00:10:19 991 SEEGNER YVAN PUPM 26 M 26 23.26
32 00:10:30 766 BOUTIN BAPTISTE PUPM 27 M 27 MTB PLAN D'AUPS 22.86
33 00:10:30 725 MANSION THOMAS PUPM 28 M 28 A C BEDOULEN 22.86
34 00:10:32 716 SETIAN HUGO PUPM 29 M 29 VELOROC GREASQUE 22.78
35 00:10:33 707 LEMOINE LEO PUPM 30 M 30 PAS DE JAMBE PAS DE CHOCOLAT 22.75
36 00:10:35 732 LENTINI GREGOIRE PUPM 31 M 31 VELO SPORT HYEROIS 22.68
37 00:10:36 755 SCELLIER WERNER PUPM 32 M 32 MTB PLAN D AUPS 22.64
38 00:10:39 736 LE-GALL EWAN PUPM 33 M 33 22.54
39 00:10:41 990 ESMERY HELIAS PUPM 34 M 34 MTB PLAN D'AUPS 22.46
40 00:10:48 726 VEINNET PAUL PUPM 35 M 35 A C BEDOULEN 22.22
41 00:10:56 728 TOMMASINI THIBAULT PUPM 36 M 36 21.95
42 00:11:02 733 LENTINI GUILLAUME PUPM 37 M 37 VELO SPORT HYEROIS 21.75
43 00:11:04 757 BERRAHIL NAURDINE PUPM 38 M 38 VC VITROLLES PROVENCE 21.69
44 00:11:08 722 DEZANNEAU ANTOINE PUPM 39 M 39 A C BEDOULEN 21.56
45 00:11:14 730 BEAUBIAT MATHIAS PUPM 40 M 40 MJC PLAN-DE-CUQUES 21.36
46 00:11:19 729 CARNEMOLLA JULES PUPM 41 M 41 21.21
47 00:11:45 721 BESNIER CORENTIN PUPM 42 M 42 A C BEDOULEN 20.43
48 00:11:46 719 LAUDICINA LILOU PUPF 6 F 6 20.40
49 00:11:47 712 BOISSIN JULIE PUPF 7 F 7 EC SAINT CYRIENNE 20.37
50 00:12:04 760 SAUBOUA DONOVAN PUPM 43 M 43 MTB PLAN D'AUPS 19.89
51 00:12:06 717 DERKEVORKIAN ANTHONY PUPM 44 M 44 VELOROC GREASQUE 19.83
52 00:12:07 723 JUSZCZAK WIKTOR PUPM 45 M 45 A C BEDOULEN 19.81
53 00:12:15 709 CUSANT ALEXANDRE PUPM 46 M 46 TEAM GIRAUD-HERAUD 19.59
54 00:12:25 761 DJUVADJEE CEDRIC PUPM 47 M 47 MTB PLAN D'AUPS 19.33
55 00:12:31 767 HERNANDEZ BRICE PUPM 48 M 48 MTB 19.17
56 00:12:54 727 WALTER GASPARD PUPM 49 M 49 A C BEDOULEN 18.60
57 00:13:18 713 VERTICCIONE LEO PUPM 50 M 50 VELOROC GREASQUE 9.9
58 00:13:19 714 GUIEU ADRIANNA PUPF 8 F 8 VELOROC GREASQUE 9.9
59 00:16:05 890 MEZADOURIAN FLAVIE PUPF 9 F 9 14.92
60 00:16:34 747 CHARRIF SARA PUPF 10 F 10 14.49
61 00:16:51 751 MASSELOT THEO PUPM 51 M 51 14.24
62 00:20:00 724 LAZZERI LENI PUPM 52 M 52 A C BEDOULEN 9.9