Résultats

17 ème Foulée Venelloise. Édition 2013.

10 Km
02/06/2013 à 00:00:00 - ()
433 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:34:27 1263 DEVANNE JULIEN SEM 1 M 1 AS SAINT-SYLVAIN D'ANJOU 17.42
2 00:36:02 1261 NAVARRO NICOLAS ESM 1 M 2 CAP GARONNE 16.65
3 00:36:17 223 KAMIL NORDINE SEM 2 M 3 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 16.54
4 00:36:33 213 GURDJOGLOU ARNAUD SEM 3 M 4 POWER SPORT/CAP NATURE 16.42
5 00:36:39 250 MARTIN DAVID SEM 4 M 5 TEAM ATHLETIC AIX 16.37
6 00:37:33 1266 GUERRERO ANTONIO V1M 1 M 6 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 15.98
7 00:37:35 1201 DELENNE ADRIEN CAM 1 M 7 ACA AIX 15.96
8 00:37:41 281 PIEROTTI ALEX V1M 2 M 8 OCC CABRIES 15.92
9 00:37:43 1199 MARTINEZ OLIVIER SEM 5 M 9 POWER SPORT/CAP NATURE 15.91
10 00:37:52 1382 GARCIA JEAN-FRANCOIS V1M 3 M 10 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 15.85
11 00:38:06 327 TEISSIER REMI SEM 6 M 11 AS BERRE 15.75
12 00:38:22 206 GRECO BASTIEN SEM 7 M 12 15.64
13 00:38:28 85 SOLA JULIEN SEM 8 M 13 STE MAXIME ATHLE GOLFE ST TROPEZ 15.60
14 00:38:48 130 BURLES GERALD SEM 9 M 14 15.46
15 00:38:53 1307 BRIOT BRUNO SEM 10 M 15 SALON TRI 15.43
16 00:39:20 160 USCIATI CATHERINE V1M 4 F 16 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 15.25
17 00:39:29 144 CILIRIE KOLIA V1M 5 M 17 TEAM ATHLETIC AIX 15.20
18 00:39:45 311 SAURA PHILIPPE V1M 6 M 18 9.9
19 00:39:53 332 VALDERRAMA FABRICE V1M 7 M 19 COURIR A MEYREUIL 9.9
20 00:39:54 207 GREFF OLIVIER V1M 8 M 20 FSPN 9.9
21 00:40:04 116 BONNARD CHRISTOPHE SEM 11 M 21 OM ATHLETISME 14.98
22 00:40:19 96 ARNIAUD ERIC V1M 9 M 22 AIL ROUSSET 14.88
23 00:40:39 299 RINGEISSEN JACQUES V2M 1 M 23 CE DASSAULT 14.76
24 00:40:43 112 BERNARD PHILIPPE V1M 10 M 24 ATHLETIC CLUB SALONAIS 14.74
25 00:40:52 261 MESQUITA JULIEN CAM 2 M 25 ENDURANCE ATTITUDE 14.68
26 00:41:23 1281 PIOGER BENJAMIN SEM 12 M 26 TRIATHL'AIX 14.50
27 00:41:28 229 LACROIX THIERRY SEM 13 M 27 COURIR A MEYREUIL 14.47
28 00:41:34 23 DEMANDE CHRISTOPHE V2M 2 M 28 TEAM ATHLETIC AIX 14.43
29 00:41:34 1295 GINDRIER THIERRY V1M 11 M 29 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 14.43
30 00:41:38 314 SEMICHON AGATHE SEF 1 F 1 CPA/TMRUNNERS/OM ATHLETISME 14.41
31 00:42:08 35 GILLET PATRICK V3M 1 M 30 CITABEL LUXEMBOURG 14.24
32 00:42:11 211 GROSFILS JEAN-MARC V1M 12 M 31 MTC/TEAM HERBALIFE 24 14.22
33 00:42:14 1286 FISCHER YOANN V1M 13 M 32 CLES GARDANNE 14.21
34 00:42:20 203 GOGLIO PHILIPPE SEM 14 M 33 JOUQUES 14.17
35 00:42:22 14 BRAME NICOLAS SEM 15 M 34 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 14.16
36 00:42:23 105 BALLADUR CLEMENT SEM 16 M 35 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 14.16
37 00:42:24 355 DALIGAUD PATRICE V1M 14 M 36 14.15
38 00:42:25 342 LOUATI BEN V1M 15 M 37 KMS 14.15
39 00:42:49 145 CLAUZEL THIERRY V1M 16 M 38 9.9
40 00:42:51 1285 SANCHEZ CYPRIEN ESM 2 M 39 AC DIGNE 14.00
41 00:42:52 179 FAIVRE BENJAMIN SEM 17 M 40 EMHBB 14.00
42 00:42:53 1262 MACKIEWICZ PHILIPPE V3M 2 M 41 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 13.99
43 00:42:56 366 DELENNE PIERRE V2M 3 M 42 ACA AIX 13.98
44 00:43:00 50 LAVILLE JULIEN CAM 3 M 43 13.95
45 00:43:02 97 ARQUIER BRUNO V2M 4 M 44 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 13.94
46 00:43:10 1303 MOURET LAURENT SEM 18 M 45 13.90
47 00:43:17 1259 HETTAK JEAN-MICHEL SEM 19 M 46 13.86
48 00:43:23 1353 DUO ELMES V1M 17 M 47 13.83
49 00:43:38 1256 LEROY PASCAL V2M 5 M 48 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 13.75
50 00:43:39 270 OLIVERO SERGE V1M 18 M 49 13.75
51 00:43:45 194 GEORGEON LISE SEF 2 F 2 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 13.71
52 00:43:45 170 DERI PHILIPPE V1M 19 M 50 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 13.71
53 00:43:59 182 FERME CHRISTOPHE V2M 6 M 51 AIL ROUSSET 13.64
54 00:44:05 187 FORMEAU CHRISTOPHE V1M 20 M 52 TRIATHL'AIX 13.61
55 00:44:05 12 BLAIS ALAIN V3M 3 M 53 CSPCG 13 13.61
56 00:44:07 313 SCHNEIDER ERIC V1M 21 M 54 CABBA 13.60
57 00:44:21 1365 CARVALAO STEPHANE SEM 20 M 55 13.53
58 00:44:25 219 IMMORDINO JEAN V1M 22 F 56 USC SEPTEMES 13.51
59 00:44:28 1385 BASTET THIERRY V2M 7 M 57 FOULEE ORANGEOISE 13.49
60 00:44:28 1193 PROUST OLIVIER V1M 23 M 58 CLES TRI GARDANNE 13.49
61 00:44:31 1195 CASAROSA DORIAN SEM 21 M 59 RENAULT MINUTE 13.48
62 00:44:31 283 N:Anonyme 283 P:Anonyme 283 V2M 8 M 60 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 13.48
63 00:44:35 304 ROTH ALEXANDRE SEM 22 M 61 SEMELLES USEES ROGNAC 13.46
64 00:44:36 354 BREISSAND LAURENT V1M 24 M 62 13.45
65 00:44:43 65 MATUR VERONIQUE V1F 1 F 3 KMS-ENDURANCE SHOP 13.42
66 00:44:45 58 LUYA FRANCOIS V1M 25 M 63 ASC BNPPARIBAS 13.41
67 00:44:46 1351 VICENTE VICTOR JUM 1 M 64 HAUT DE L'ARC TRI 13.40
68 00:44:46 1304 ORIHUEL PASCAL V2M 9 M 65 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 13.40
69 00:44:48 61 MALO JEAN-YVES V1M 26 M 66 EMMA ET MATHILDE 13.39
70 00:44:51 27 EL-BARAZI FAYEZ V2M 10 M 67 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 13.38
71 00:44:54 1308 VICTORIA CYRIL SEM 23 M 68 13.36
72 00:44:57 371 INCONNU V1M 27 M 69 13.35
73 00:44:59 4 AOUADI LAYACHI V2M 11 M 70 CAVAL PERTUIS 13.34
74 00:44:59 191 GAKOVIC STEPHANE V1M 28 M 71 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 13.34
75 00:45:03 1291 BOULANGER JONAS CAM 4 M 72 13.32
76 00:45:06 193 GAUBERT MARC V1M 29 M 73 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE/MAIRIE D'AIX 13.30
77 00:45:08 117 BONNEFOND DAMIEN SEM 24 M 74 13.29
78 00:45:13 221 JOFFROY MICHEL V2M 12 M 75 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 13.27
79 00:45:13 89 TOLENTINO GINO SEM 25 M 76 CSA BMPM 13.27
80 00:45:14 235 LEJARD KEVIN SEM 26 M 77 ES MILLOISE 13.26
81 00:45:17 367 PIA JEAN-FRANCOIS SEM 27 M 78 TAUREAUX AILES CHARLEVAL 13.25
82 00:45:21 302 RODRIGUEZ DAVID V1M 30 M 79 13.23
83 00:45:22 135 CASTELLANO JEAN-LUC SEM 28 M 80 13.23
84 00:45:35 171 DEUFERT CHRISTIAN V1M 31 M 81 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 13.16
85 00:45:36 156 COUILLOUD DAVID SEM 29 M 82 POMPIER PELISSANNE 13.16
86 00:45:39 1361 BRUNET JULIEN CAM 5 M 83 13.14
87 00:45:40 183 FERRANDO JEAN-CLAUDE V1M 32 M 84 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 13.14
88 00:45:44 118 BONNEFOY ERIC V1M 33 M 85 BSSA 9.9
89 00:45:50 77 REBOUL JEAN-PHILIPPE SEM 30 F 86 STAKKI 9.9
90 00:45:54 1302 GUEZ MICHAEL SEM 31 M 87 CLES GARDANNE 9.9
91 00:45:59 1192 ROMANO DAVID V1M 34 M 88 JGT 9.9
92 00:46:01 294 RENARD LUDOVIC SEM 32 M 89 BERRE SPORT ATHLETISME 9.9
93 00:46:06 204 GRAND THIERRY V2M 13 M 90 QUICKIE GONZAL'AIX 9.9
94 00:46:06 185 FIERARD JEAN-FRANCOIS V1M 35 M 91 SPEEDYGONZAL'AIX 9.9
95 00:46:18 289 RACAUD NICOLAS SEM 33 M 92 SPEEDYGONZAL'AIX 9.9
96 00:46:20 126 BREYSSE CHRISTIAN V2M 14 M 93 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 9.9
97 00:46:20 94 AMBAR MICKAEL SEM 34 M 94 COURIR A SAUSSET 9.9
98 00:46:23 266 MOUICI CLAUDE V3M 4 M 95 MPT ISTRES 9.9
99 00:46:28 280 PETIT-GOUNELLE MATHIEU SEM 35 M 96 LICENCIE FFCO 9.9
100 00:46:31 25 DUCHENOY WILLIAM V1M 36 M 97 9.9