Résultats

Course CAP Nature 18Km. Édition 2013.

18 Km
19/05/2013 à 00:00:00 - ()
227 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:56:50 7 OGARI STEPHEN ESM 1 M 1 19.00
2 00:57:04 8 OGARI CHARLES ESM 2 M 2 18.93
3 00:57:56 2 NIZIGIMANA EZECHIEL SEM 1 M 3 18.64
4 00:59:24 1 NIYONKURU ABRAHAM SEM 2 M 4 18.18
5 00:59:26 144 OMUYA PAUL SEM 3 M 5 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 18.17
6 01:00:48 11 MUNYUTU DAVID SEM 4 M 6 17.76
7 01:03:50 6 BAGUMA AUDACE SEM 5 M 7 AS RISPOLI 16.92
8 01:03:52 3 MURAGA JOSEPHAT SEM 6 M 8 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 16.91
9 01:07:12 203 CALAMITA TRISTAN SEM 7 M 9 TEAM PASSION COURSE 9.9
10 01:07:48 18 BOUAMER TARIK SEM 8 M 10 15.93
11 01:07:48 100 DIRAND XAVIER V1M 1 M 11 MARSEILLE 15.93
12 01:08:03 12 OBE JEAN-MICHEL V1M 2 M 12 POWER SPORT/CAP NATURE 15.87
13 01:08:07 225 CARAYON ANTOINE SEM 9 M 13 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 15.86
14 01:08:16 306 LAIGLE MARTIAL SEM 10 M 14 AC MIRAMAS 15.82
15 01:09:14 21 IMMACULATE CHEMUTAI SEF 1 F 1 15.60
16 01:10:14 206 GRINE NOURI SEM 11 M 15 15.38
17 01:10:15 143 MONIER FREDERIC SEM 12 M 16 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 15.37
18 01:11:13 182 TAOUFIKALLAH FAHD SEM 13 M 17 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 15.16
19 01:11:16 20 NIZIGIYIMANA GODELIEVE SEF 2 F 2 15.15
20 01:14:19 430 CALATRABA LIONEL SEM 14 M 18 USTM JOGGING MARSEILLE 14.53
21 01:16:47 416 RINGEISSEN JACQUES V2M 1 M 19 CE DASSAULT 9.9
22 01:17:10 176 BOUSSET PATRICIA V1F 1 F 3 EP MANOSQUE ATHLETISME 14.00
23 01:17:10 22 QUETIER-MARAOUI RAKIYA V1F 2 F 4 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 14.00
24 01:17:14 74 GALINIER BENOIT V1M 3 M 20 13.98
25 01:17:20 165 LAHOUDE PATRICE V1M 4 M 21 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 13.97
26 01:17:57 139 LAFONT THIERRY V1M 5 M 22 ATHLETIC CLUB SALONAIS 13.86
27 01:18:14 122 MURA EVELYNE V2F 1 F 5 EP MANOSQUE ATHLETISME 13.80
28 01:18:25 67 CLEMENT STEPHANE V1M 6 M 23 13.77
29 01:18:37 162 SAEZ VIRGINIE V1F 3 F 6 SMA ATHLETISME 13.74
30 01:19:42 170 BLAIS ALAIN V3M 1 M 24 CSPCG 13 13.55
31 01:19:52 78 BRIGNONE FRANK V1M 7 M 25 AS CARNOUX JOGGING 13.52
32 01:20:01 82 SANTUCCI CHRISTOPHE SEM 15 M 26 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB 13.50
33 01:20:09 145 OLIVIER ALICE SEF 3 F 7 CSA BMPM 13.47
34 01:20:28 163 ROULPH PATRICK V2M 2 M 27 AS CARNOUX JOGGING 13.42
35 01:20:39 181 MICHEL DIDIER V1M 8 M 28 13.39
36 01:20:45 141 DI-FALCO CHRISTIAN V1M 9 F 29 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB 13.37
37 01:20:52 403 MIOTTO ANTHONY SEM 16 M 30 ENSOSP 13.36
38 01:21:01 207 MIHIDJAY LAURENT V1M 10 M 31 MPM 13.33
39 01:21:32 77 DORNE LAURENT SEM 17 M 32 13.25
40 01:22:00 444 DEMARIA STEPHANE V1M 11 M 33 13.17
41 01:22:22 73 DEROCHE STEEVE SEM 18 M 34 9.9
42 01:22:23 168 COSTE ALEXANDRE ESM 3 M 35 LUNEL ATHLETISME 9.9
43 01:22:28 211 CRIADO ERIC V1M 12 M 36 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 9.9
44 01:22:41 231 TROTEBAS RTL2 V1M 13 M 37 RTL2 9.9
45 01:23:29 137 ALESSANDRINI ANTHONY ESM 4 M 38 9.9
46 01:23:33 223 ABBRUZZESE JEAN V1M 14 M 39 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 9.9
47 01:23:44 441 HOHWEILER JEAN-MARC V2M 3 M 40 9.9
48 01:23:48 147 TOLENTINO GINO SEM 19 M 41 CSA BMPM 9.9
49 01:23:51 118 FANIA HERVE SEM 20 M 42 PENITENTS ENDURANCE 9.9
50 01:23:51 98 MATUR VERONIQUE V1F 4 F 8 KMS 9.9
51 01:24:38 420 LEVEQUE JEAN-MICHEL SEM 21 M 43 MASSILIA SPORT 9.9
52 01:24:49 65 SOLLAZZO CHRISTOPHE SEM 22 M 44 9.9
53 01:24:51 224 VICTOR JEAN-LAURENT SEM 23 M 45 OCC CABRIES 9.9
54 01:24:57 146 COLLIAUT REMY SEM 24 M 46 CSA BMPM 9.9
55 01:24:59 410 ZANINI PATRICK V2M 4 M 47 USC SEPTEMES 9.9
56 01:25:07 414 HAMMAMI HAMZA ESM 5 M 48 9.9
57 01:25:08 409 GIARDINA CHARLES V2M 5 M 49 9.9
58 01:25:15 229 ARNAULT PATRICK V1M 15 M 50 9.9
59 01:25:16 437 MORA ETIENNE SEM 25 M 51 9.9
60 01:25:26 451 CHAVE CHRISTOPHE V1M 16 M 52 OCC CABRIES 9.9
61 01:25:37 417 DJOUDER ABDELKADER V1M 17 M 53 MARSEILLE SPORT ET CULTURE 9.9
62 01:25:49 156 DAVIN GILLES V1M 18 M 54 9.9
63 01:25:57 128 KALACHNIKOFF DENIS V1M 19 M 55 9.9
64 01:26:18 185 AMYOT TONY ESM 6 M 56 9.9
65 01:26:25 102 LEJARD KEVIN SEM 26 M 57 ES MILLOISE 9.9
66 01:26:28 60 VOISIN ALBAN SEM 27 M 58 9.9
67 01:26:29 174 AKNOUCHE HAMID V2M 6 M 59 9.9
68 01:26:48 424 SINNAMA PIERRE V1M 20 M 60 9.9
69 01:26:56 23 RAI FABIENNE V2F 2 F 9 AS CARNOUX JOGGING 9.9
70 01:26:59 443 CHAMBON JEAN-LUC V1M 21 M 61 9.9
71 01:27:04 421 MANIGEANS PATRICE SEM 28 M 62 9.9
72 01:27:12 166 COTE LAURENT V1M 22 M 63 AUBAGNE 9.9
73 01:27:30 87 CHAMBRON JEAN-LUC V1M 23 M 64 9.9
74 01:27:33 184 BERTRAND YANNICK V1M 24 M 65 9.9
75 01:27:54 453 N:Anonyme 453 P:Anonyme 453 SEM 29 M 66 OCC CABRIES 9.9
76 01:27:55 124 BONNEFOY ERIC V1M 25 M 67 BSSA 9.9
77 01:28:16 62 GIMENEZ CHRISTOPHE V1M 26 M 68 9.9
78 01:28:20 426 ORIO MARIE-CHRISTELLE V1F 5 F 10 AMICALE DES PENNES MIRABEAU 9.9
79 01:28:30 180 LEFEBVRE JEAN-LOUIS V1M 27 M 69 COURIR A SAUSSET 9.9
80 01:28:42 228 LECRENAIS RAPHAEL SEM 30 M 70 9.9
81 01:28:51 442 HEBTING PASCAL V1M 28 M 71 9.9
82 01:29:08 75 IACOPONI PROSPER V3M 2 M 72 LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE 9.9
83 01:29:08 125 DEVERT JOEL V1M 29 M 73 COURIR A ST CYR 9.9
84 01:29:13 459 ESTRADA ANGE SEM 31 M 74 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON 9.9
85 01:29:18 16 OUDJANE KARIM SEM 32 M 75 POWER SPORT/CAP NATURE 9.9
86 01:29:18 119 MOUNIER PATRICK V2M 7 M 76 COEUR A COEUR 9.9
87 01:29:18 24 PAUL GUYLAINE V2F 3 F 11 POWER SPORT/CAP NATURE 9.9
88 01:29:28 436 BEAUDOIN CHARLES SEM 33 M 77 AIL BLANCARDE MARSEILLE 9.9
89 01:29:29 218 ORIHUEL PASCAL V2M 8 M 78 AIX ATHLETISME PROVENCE* 9.9
90 01:29:30 450 AUBRIET PATRICK V2M 9 M 79 OCC CABRIES 9.9
91 01:29:34 202 TRINGALI NICOLAS SEM 34 M 80 ROUE D'OR MARIGNANE 9.9
92 01:29:36 216 TOUCHE MOULOUD V3M 3 M 81 9.9
93 01:30:13 456 VALOT FRANCOIS SEM 35 M 82 OCC CABRIES 9.9
94 01:30:14 415 DELELIS MICHAEL SEM 36 M 83 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB 9.9
95 01:30:27 115 BUGNI ALESSANDRO SEM 37 M 84 9.9
96 01:30:38 151 VINCENT STEPHANE V1M 30 M 85 CSA BMPM 9.9
97 01:30:43 177 LACAPELLE CAROLINE V1F 6 F 12 9.9
98 01:30:59 169 MAVROSTOMOS JEAN-PAUL V2M 10 M 86 9.9
99 01:31:11 212 ALBAGLY SERGE V2M 11 M 87 9.9
100 01:31:18 458 BOUYAHIAOUI ABDELBAKI V1M 31 M 88 9.9