Résultats

Course CAP Nature:Marche Nordique 11Km. Édition 2013.

11 Km
19/05/2013 à 00:00:00 - ()
44 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 01:08:44 1975 SINDOU ARNAUD V1M 1 M 1 OCC CABRIES 9.9
2 01:09:03 1882 SYRYKH SERGE V2M 1 M 2 9.9
3 01:16:10 2000 DADDI AYMERIC SEM 1 M 3 N.W.A COTE BLEUE 9.9
4 01:18:29 1861 GONZALEZ BERNARD V3M 1 M 4 ISTRES SPORT 9.9
5 01:20:52 1867 THER ALEXANDRA V1F 1 F 1 ACS 9.9
6 01:21:14 1872 CANOVAS CLAUDE V1M 2 M 5 N.W.A COTE BLEUE 9.9
7 01:21:14 1880 SUSANO ROGER V1M 3 M 6 N.W.A COTE BLEUE 9.9
8 01:21:15 1961 ZINDSTEIN ALAIN V1M 4 M 7 9.9
9 01:21:15 1967 CASTELLANI MARC V2M 2 M 8 9.9
10 01:22:09 1863 TROUILLET CHRISTIAN V3M 2 M 9 NATURA SPORTS 9.9
11 01:22:22 1866 VERNEY DANIEL V3M 3 M 10 AMICALE DES PENNES MIRABEAU 9.9
12 01:23:55 1865 VERNEY CHRISTINE V2F 1 F 2 AMICALE DES PENNES MIRABEAU 9.9
13 01:26:30 1862 DUPAYS BERNARD V3M 4 M 11 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 9.9
14 01:26:45 1881 LOUBET GISELE V2F 2 F 3 N.W.A COTE BLEUE 9.9
15 01:28:00 1886 BONAS MARIE V2F 3 F 4 ISTRES SPORT 9.9
16 01:28:00 1885 BLEUZEN VALERIE V1F 2 F 5 ISTRES SPORT 9.9
17 01:28:02 1980 CASTINEL LAURENCE V1F 3 F 6 9.9
18 01:28:03 1976 MAGGIORE JOSEPH V3M 5 M 12 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB 9.9
19 01:31:22 1877 RANDOZZO VALERIE V1F 4 F 7 N.W.A COTE BLEUE 9.9
20 01:31:23 1875 MARRE ALAIN V3M 6 M 13 N.W.A COTE BLEUE 9.9
21 01:31:26 1981 MANIFACIER NADIA V1F 5 F 8 OCC CABRIES 9.9
22 01:32:50 1876 MOISSANT ALAIN V2M 3 M 14 N.W.A COTE BLEUE 9.9
23 01:32:57 1883 TROUILLET SIMONE V3F 1 F 9 NATURA SPORTS 9.9
24 01:33:01 1966 CASTELLANI NATHALIE V1F 6 F 10 MARCHE NORDIQUE COTE BLEUE 9.9
25 01:33:15 1878 SCHIANO SABINE V1F 7 F 11 N.W.A COTE BLEUE 9.9
26 01:34:34 1982 QUERO HELENE V1F 8 F 12 9.9
27 01:36:14 1974 RAPHEL SANDRINE V1F 9 F 13 OCC CABRIES 9.9
28 01:36:17 1889 LUCAS JOSIANE V2F 4 F 14 9.9
29 01:36:17 1971 CASA CLAUDE V3M 7 M 15 OCC CABRIES 9.9
30 01:36:54 1972 LEROUX/GOYON VALERIE V1F 10 F 15 OCC CABRIES 9.9
31 01:36:55 1874 FLOUR CHANTAL V2F 5 F 16 N.W.A COTE BLEUE 9.9
32 01:38:08 1871 GIUSTI DANIELLE V3F 2 F 17 9.9
33 01:38:09 1888 COHEN SABINE V2F 6 F 18 ISTRES SPORT 9.9
34 01:39:30 1870 PAPPALARDO CAROLINE SEF 1 F 19 9.9
35 01:41:08 1977 INCONNU SEM 2 M 16 9.9
36 01:41:20 1983 WICES MARIA V2F 7 F 20 OCC CABRIES 9.9
37 01:41:24 1973 PERRIN ANGELE V1F 11 F 21 OCC CABRIES 9.9
38 01:41:49 1979 MENCO JOCELYNE V2F 8 F 22 9.9
39 01:44:40 1890 LUCAS PATRICK V2M 4 M 17 9.9
40 01:44:40 1965 ROPERT JEAN-CLAUDE V2M 5 M 18 9.9
41 01:46:37 1985 CUZIN MARIE-CHRISTINE V1F 12 F 23 9.9
42 01:46:38 1984 LOPEZ SYLVIE V2F 9 F 24 9.9
43 01:49:11 1968 MEHIDI AICHA V1F 13 F 25 9.9
44 01:49:11 1969 CHAILLOLEAU FATIMA V2F 10 F 26 9.9