Résultats

Course CAP Nature 11Km. Édition 2013.

11 Km
19/05/2013 à 00:00:00 - ()
512 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:34:46 1000 CHEBET NATHAN SEM 1 M 1 18.98
2 00:35:12 1002 EZZOBAYRY AHMED SEM 2 M 2 18.75
3 00:36:19 1001 ISAAC BIRIR SEM 3 M 3 18.17
4 00:37:44 1006 KHLIFAT ELHOUSSEN SEM 4 M 4 LASCO 17.49
5 00:40:23 1616 MEROUANE BRAHAM V1M 1 M 5 ASM VIEUX PORT 16.34
6 00:40:28 1011 GURDJOGLOU ARNAUD SEM 5 M 6 POWER SPORT/CAP NATURE 16.31
7 00:40:54 1436 ANTOINE JEREMIE JUM 1 M 7 TRIATHL'AIX 16.14
8 00:41:30 1420 SOLERA GUILLAUME SEM 6 M 8 RUNNING EVASION 15.90
9 00:41:39 1010 MARTINEZ OLIVIER SEM 7 M 9 POWER SPORT/CAP NATURE 15.85
10 00:41:51 1236 PIEROTTI ALEX V1M 2 M 10 OCC CABRIES 15.77
11 00:42:18 1699 HAMDANI AFIF SEM 8 M 11 USTM JOGGING MARSEILLE 15.60
12 00:42:19 1650 SAADI FREUZI SEM 9 M 12 15.60
13 00:42:29 1275 GRECO BASTIEN SEM 10 M 13 15.54
14 00:42:43 1609 FRAIZ CHRISTOPHE SEM 11 M 14 EUROCOPTER 15.45
15 00:43:10 1375 TEISSIER REMI SEM 12 M 15 ASBERRE 15.29
16 00:43:20 1483 ZUNINO YVES V2M 1 M 16 ATSCAF SAINT VICTORET 15.23
17 00:44:20 1441 LE-GAL ALAIN V1M 3 M 17 A NOUS LA VICTOIRE 14.89
18 00:44:38 1617 MEROUANE MOHAMMED JUM 2 M 18 ASM VIEUX PORT 14.79
19 00:44:58 1121 TRON ALEXANDRE ESM 1 M 19 14.68
20 00:45:16 1023 AUZERAU-BONILLA CAMILLE JUF 1 F 1 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 14.58
21 00:45:28 1306 LACROIX THIERRY SEM 13 M 20 COURIR A MEYREUIL 14.52
22 00:45:31 1120 EMERAUD STEPHANE V1M 4 M 21 14.50
23 00:45:34 1478 SAFI NICOLAS V3M 1 M 22 14.48
24 00:46:08 1592 AKA-BI KEVIN SEM 14 M 23 14.31
25 00:46:30 1356 BRAME NICOLAS SEM 15 M 24 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 14.19
26 00:46:36 1316 TARRY ELISABETH V1F 1 F 2 N.W.A COTE BLEUE 14.16
27 00:46:41 1020 TALEC BEATRICE V1F 2 F 3 POWER SPORT/CAP NATURE 14.14
28 00:46:52 1424 PELLETANT PATRICK V2M 2 M 25 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES 9.9
29 00:46:54 1129 FOVIS JEROME SEM 16 M 26 OCC CABRIES 9.9
30 00:46:54 1220 VINATIER ADRIEN SEM 17 M 27 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 9.9
31 00:47:15 1523 BONDUE MAXIME SEM 18 M 28 13.97
32 00:47:31 1605 HAMET JULIEN SEM 19 M 29 CHRONO LIBRE 13.89
33 00:47:34 1266 RIPOLL ROLAND V2M 3 M 30 ENDURANCE 13 MARSEILLE 13.88
34 00:47:39 1198 COQUELET SYLVAIN JUM 3 M 31 LMA-CSL 13.85
35 00:47:45 1591 JOURDAIN CYRIL V1M 5 M 32 ROUSSET 13.82
36 00:47:46 1619 SPY AUDREY SEF 1 F 4 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 13.82
37 00:47:47 1750 MOURET LAURENT SEM 20 M 33 13.81
38 00:47:49 1647 QUAFAFOU AMINE ESM 2 M 34 USC SEPTEMES LYC2E ST ELISABETH 13.80
39 00:47:52 1362 HAMADI RACHID V1M 6 M 35 13.79
40 00:47:53 1190 NOLAN RACHEL SEF 2 F 5 MARATHONIEN 13.78
41 00:48:39 1507 DIAZ SERGE V1M 7 M 36 SEMELLES USEES ROGNAC 13.57
42 00:48:45 1373 CHABANE AMINA V1F 3 F 6 MASSILIA MARATHON 13.54
43 00:48:46 1333 GIMENEZ DANIEL V2M 4 M 37 13.53
44 00:48:47 1670 HETTAK JEAN-MICHEL SEM 21 M 38 13.53
45 00:48:49 1462 SEMEDO EDOUARD V1M 8 M 39 AMICALE DES PENNES MIRABEAU 13.52
46 00:48:52 1206 MORENO NICOLAS SEM 22 M 40 13.51
47 00:48:52 1134 MARTIN PHILIPPE-ALEXA SEM 23 M 41 OCC CABRIES 13.51
48 00:49:02 1493 FABRIER LIONEL V1M 9 M 42 ATHLETIC CLUB SALONAIS 13.46
49 00:49:08 1265 BONNAUD CYRIL V1M 10 M 43 SANARY CAP GARONNE 13.43
50 00:49:11 1687 PASQUETO MICHEL V3M 2 M 44 USTM JOGGING MARSEILLE 13.42
51 00:49:13 1656 SCHNEIDER ERIC V1M 11 M 45 CABBA 13.41
52 00:49:13 1453 PERRACCHIA SEBASTIEN SEM 24 M 46 CARSAT-SUD EST 13.41
53 00:49:16 1158 LIENHART SYLVAIN SEM 25 M 47 13.40
54 00:49:17 1287 GEORGEON LISE SEF 3 F 7 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 13.39
55 00:49:26 1509 IDJIHADI ISMAEL V1M 12 M 48 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 13.35
56 00:49:43 1181 GEISER ALEXANDRE SEM 26 M 49 SCO MARSEILLE 13.28
57 00:49:51 1370 ZEGHADI MOHAMED SEM 27 M 50 13.24
58 00:49:51 1282 DUFOSSET KARINE V1F 4 F 8 ATSCAF SAINT VICTORET 13.24
59 00:49:52 1964 LONGO GILBERT V2M 5 M 51 13.24
60 00:49:55 1230 BECUWE XAVIER V1M 13 M 52 13.22
61 00:49:57 1403 TRECHEREL NICOLAS SEM 28 M 53 13.21
62 00:50:02 1496 HERICHE ZAHRA V1F 5 F 9 ACM 13.19
63 00:50:08 1346 LUNDGREN REBECCA SEF 4 F 10 13.16
64 00:50:13 1446 BOANICHE JULIEN ESM 3 M 54 13.14
65 00:50:17 1308 PISANO ENZO JUM 4 M 55 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 13.13
66 00:50:21 1339 LOUBET FREDERIC SEM 29 M 56 9.9
67 00:50:21 1142 BOTTERO ALEXIS SEM 30 M 57 TRIATHL'AIX 9.9
68 00:50:21 1243 MANI MALIKA V1F 6 F 11 KMS 9.9
69 00:50:24 1268 SERRA NORBERT V1M 14 M 58 9.9
70 00:50:27 1499 MEUNIER LUDOVIC SEM 31 M 59 VITROLLES SPORT ATHLETISME 9.9
71 00:50:46 1445 GAKOVIC STEPHANE V1M 15 M 60 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 13.00
72 00:50:56 1340 DJERROU ANTOINE SEM 32 M 61 9.9
73 00:51:00 1124 VICENTE VICTOR JUM 5 M 62 HAUT DE L'ARC TRIATHLON 9.9
74 00:51:02 1437 COSTE SEBASTIEN SEM 33 M 63 LUNEL ATHLETISME 9.9
75 00:51:03 1372 EL-BARAZI FAYEZ V2M 6 M 64 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 9.9
76 00:51:06 1323 CARCEY-CADET VALERIE V1F 7 F 12 9.9
77 00:51:11 1184 BARA THOMAS JUM 6 M 65 LMA-CSL 9.9
78 00:51:17 1476 MINVIELLE BERNARD V2M 7 M 66 ATSCAF SAINT VICTORET 9.9
79 00:51:21 1344 KACI MOHAND V1M 16 M 67 9.9
80 00:51:21 1697 MARTINEZ CHRISTOPHE V1M 17 M 68 USTM JOGGING MARSEILLE 9.9
81 00:51:26 1634 BOULDE PATRICE V1M 18 M 69 LIE DOCKER 9.9
82 00:51:27 1251 ZUCCA GUILLAUME V2M 8 M 70 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 9.9
83 00:51:38 1345 DISSLER JACQUES V3M 3 M 71 9.9
84 00:51:40 1517 WENDLER LUDOVIC SEM 34 M 72 9.9
85 00:51:43 1694 SMAINE FETHI V1M 19 M 73 USTM JOGGING MARSEILLE 9.9
86 00:51:43 1385 GADET PHILIPPE V1M 20 M 74 9.9
87 00:51:47 1383 REBOUL JEAN-PHILIPPE SEM 35 F 75 STAKKI 9.9
88 00:51:49 1603 PAGEON PIERRE SEM 36 M 76 9.9
89 00:51:51 1595 ISSAVERDENS RENE V2M 9 M 77 A NOUS LA VICTOIRE 9.9
90 00:51:51 1388 BARNICH SANDRINE V1F 8 F 13 N.W.A COTE BLEUE 9.9
91 00:51:56 1688 MARTIN JEAN-MICHEL V2M 10 M 78 USTM JOGGING MARSEILLE 9.9
92 00:52:12 1195 GUITA JEAN-PAUL SEM 37 M 79 MARINS POMPIERS MARSEILLE 9.9
93 00:52:13 1130 HUGER THOMAS SEM 38 M 80 OCC CABRIES 9.9
94 00:52:19 1604 SOZZU JOELLE V2F 1 F 14 CHRONO LIBRE 9.9
95 00:52:29 1253 HEDOU FABRICE SEM 39 M 81 9.9
96 00:52:35 1628 BELMONTE FRANCOIS V3M 4 M 82 SLC MARTIGUES 9.9
97 00:52:39 1502 AZZIMANI JAMAL SEM 40 M 83 9.9
98 00:52:46 1289 ESCORIHUELA PATRICE V1M 21 M 84 9.9
99 00:52:47 1336 HUYGHE LAETITIA SEF 5 F 15 LA FOULEE DE GREASQUE 9.9
100 00:52:47 1250 SINIGAGLIA ANDRE V2M 11 M 85 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 9.9