Résultats

Course CAP Nature 6Km. Édition 2013.

6 Km
19/05/2013 à 00:00:00 - ()
266 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:18:56 912 KHLIFAT KHALID SEM 1 M 1 SCO STE-MARGUERITE MARSEILLE* 9.9
2 00:19:43 686 VILLY RONALD ESM 1 M 2 USTM JOGGING MARSEILLE 18.26
3 00:19:45 820 MELIA JEAN-FRANCOIS V1M 1 M 3 TONY MARTINS RUNNERS AIX EN PROVENCE 18.23
4 00:20:12 693 PETITPRETRE STEPHANE SEM 2 M 4 CARSAT-SUD EST 17.82
5 00:20:35 885 GEVIA ERIC ESM 2 M 5 OM ATHLETISME 17.49
6 00:20:43 894 DAHMANI RYAD SEM 3 M 6 MARTIGUES SPORT ATHLE 17.38
7 00:21:04 905 ROUX GEORGES V1M 2 M 7 KERMES 9.9
8 00:21:06 927 SANCHEZ DIDIER V1M 3 M 8 BANDOL SANARY SAINT-CYR ATHLET 9.9
9 00:21:14 858 SOMANO REMY JUM 1 M 9 CEF MARATHONIEN 16.95
10 00:21:20 804 BONNARD CHRISTOPHE SEM 4 M 10 OM ATHLETISME 16.88
11 00:21:29 841 DEMEULEMEESTER GUY V1M 4 M 11 16.76
12 00:21:37 819 BELMADI SID-AHMED V3M 1 M 12 CPA 16.65
13 00:21:48 790 ZUNINO FLORIAN ESM 3 M 13 ATSCAF SAINT VICTORET 16.51
14 00:21:55 688 LAIMECHE SAMIR SEM 5 M 14 USTM JOGGING MARSEILLE 16.43
15 00:21:56 716 VULLO THOMAS SEM 6 M 15 16.41
16 00:21:57 739 MITELMAN BORIS V2M 1 M 16 OCC CABRIES 16.40
17 00:21:59 910 DEPLANQUE MAXIME CAM 1 M 17 AC MIRAMAS 16.38
18 00:22:18 647 POLLAZON ERIC V1M 5 M 18 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 16.14
19 00:22:24 784 COCCI JEAN-MARC V1M 6 M 19 AMICALE DES PENNES MIRABEAU 9.9
20 00:22:26 687 VILLY JONATHAN SEM 7 M 20 USTM JOGGING MARSEILLE 9.9
21 00:22:36 798 ALLEGRE MARC V2M 2 M 21 CEF MARATHONIEN 15.93
22 00:22:37 887 N:Anonyme 887 P:Anonyme 887 SEM 8 M 22 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 15.92
23 00:22:41 849 VULLO MAXIME SEM 9 M 23 15.87
24 00:22:41 920 DRIDI RACHID V2M 3 M 24 CSM LA SEYNE* 15.87
25 00:22:45 924 MIRANDA PHILIPPE V2M 4 M 25 OCC CABRIES 15.82
26 00:22:55 689 ALLARD JEROME SEM 10 M 26 15.71
27 00:22:57 847 CIMINO THOMAS ESM 4 M 27 CEF MARATHONIEN 15.69
28 00:23:02 911 BRIZARD JACQUES V1M 7 M 28 ISTRES SPORTS 15.63
29 00:23:08 873 MONTARELLO ROBERT V2M 5 M 29 ATSCAF SAINT VICTORET 15.56
30 00:23:12 667 MOREAU MICHEL V2M 6 M 30 CSMB MARSEILLE 15.52
31 00:23:18 707 BARTHELEMY BRUNO V1M 8 M 31 15.45
32 00:23:39 732 NOBILI CHARLENE CAF 1 F 1 TRIATHL'AIX 15.22
33 00:23:43 737 CHARPENTIER GERARD V2M 7 M 32 OCC CABRIES 15.18
34 00:23:49 903 RUIZ PIERRE-CLEMENT ESM 5 M 33 9.9
35 00:23:53 767 MARTINEZ ERIC SEM 11 M 34 9.9
36 00:23:54 768 MENDEZ CLEMENT SEM 12 M 35 9.9
37 00:24:17 875 CAMOIN JEAN-YVES V1M 9 M 36 14.82
38 00:24:45 742 COPEL CORALIE SEF 1 F 2 MARSEILLE ATHLETISME 14.55
39 00:24:46 648 GAJEAN REMI JUM 2 M 37 AMICALE DES PENNES MIRABEAU 14.54
40 00:24:50 853 VILLY JEAN-CHARLES V2M 8 M 38 CSPCG 13 14.50
41 00:25:02 704 MIGNEMI ROLAND V1M 10 M 39 INSIDE SEURG 14.38
42 00:25:03 914 RIVIER JEROME SEM 13 M 40 HAUT DE L'ARC TRIATHLON 14.37
43 00:25:03 765 BENSOT ALI V3M 2 M 41 A.I.L ROUSSET 14.37
44 00:25:07 822 MARTIN AUDE SEF 2 F 3 14.33
45 00:25:22 909 DOUCHET LUC V2M 9 M 42 14.19
46 00:25:26 741 PENALVER MARC V2M 10 M 43 OCC CABRIES 14.15
47 00:25:42 842 ALIX GUILLAUME CAM 2 M 44 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 9.9
48 00:25:54 890 LIETAER ERIC V3M 3 M 45 AIL ROUSSET 13.90
49 00:26:01 869 MARCHAND JEAN-CLAUDE V3M 4 M 46 ISTRES SPORT 13.84
50 00:26:11 766 DOUCHET MARC V2M 11 M 47 SARDINES TRIATHLON 13.75
51 00:26:17 862 SZCZOT JULIE SEF 3 F 4 13.70
52 00:26:20 906 BURGARELLA JO V3M 5 M 48 ATSCAF ST VICTORET 13.67
53 00:26:41 640 LEFRANCOIS YANN SEM 14 M 49 13.49
54 00:27:16 664 SENG ALINE SEF 4 F 5 13.20
55 00:27:18 714 ALVAREZ JEROME SEM 15 M 50 13.19
56 00:27:23 690 PANZA JEAN-FRANCOIS V3M 6 M 51 13.15
57 00:27:26 771 NOBLECOURT DAVID V1M 11 M 52 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 9.9
58 00:27:31 710 GUIPPONI PATRICK V2M 12 M 53 9.9
59 00:27:46 743 BIARESE GERARD V1M 12 M 54 VAUH AUBAGNE 9.9
60 00:27:49 649 INNECO CHRISTOPHE SEM 16 M 55 9.9
61 00:27:50 753 NAVARRO YANNICK JUM 3 M 56 9.9
62 00:27:52 883 ELIAS PAULINE CAF 2 F 6 ACA AIX EN PROVENCE 9.9
63 00:27:53 898 VILLY ROSE-MARIE V2F 1 F 7 CSPCG 13 9.9
64 00:28:05 779 DE-FALCO ROBERT V3M 7 M 57 KANAJOG 9.9
65 00:28:09 685 VENTURINI PAULINE SEF 5 F 8 9.9
66 00:28:15 825 FERREIRA JOSEPH V1M 13 M 58 SALSERITOFOS 9.9
67 00:28:26 907 VERA FREDERIC V1M 14 M 59 KERMES 9.9
68 00:28:28 740 PENALVER JUSTINE JUF 1 F 9 OCC CABRIES 9.9
69 00:28:32 645 DE-MENECH EMILIE SEF 6 F 10 9.9
70 00:28:33 675 FACHE-MICHEL PATRICK V1M 15 M 60 9.9
71 00:28:34 889 PICAZO MARIE CAF 3 F 11 CSPERTUIS 9.9
72 00:28:36 888 PICAZO SOPHIE V1F 1 F 12 CSPERTUIS 9.9
73 00:28:43 694 PROCACCINI MICHEL V2M 13 M 61 CARSAT-SUD EST 9.9
74 00:28:51 915 CASTINEIRA FRANCK SEM 17 M 62 9.9
75 00:28:52 916 CASTINEIRA NICOLAS SEM 18 M 63 9.9
76 00:29:09 856 BAYER MARINE SEF 7 F 13 9.9
77 00:29:20 925 DINI CAROLE V1F 2 F 14 9.9
78 00:29:21 891 MANTELLI CATHERINE V1F 3 F 15 MARIGNANE TRIATHLON 9.9
79 00:29:30 908 COEFFARD GERARD V3M 8 M 64 9.9
80 00:29:39 654 NOUARE RACHID SEM 19 M 65 9.9
81 00:29:41 892 LARIBI MOKTAR V1M 16 M 66 9.9
82 00:29:42 684 CAMPO CHARLENE CAF 4 F 16 VITROLLES SPORT ATHLETISME 9.9
83 00:29:42 816 MAMECHE YANIS SEM 20 M 67 9.9
84 00:29:43 812 GUEDDARI HOUSSINE SEM 21 M 68 9.9
85 00:29:46 631 DUBOIS ROBERT V3M 9 M 69 ISTRES SPORT ATHLETISME 9.9
86 00:29:52 655 BUFFA BRUNO SEM 22 M 70 9.9
87 00:30:03 725 BEYO CEDRIC SEM 23 M 71 9.9
88 00:30:05 829 PASSOT AUDREY SEF 8 F 17 9.9
89 00:30:15 874 REVOL BERNARD V3M 10 M 72 9.9
90 00:30:16 750 DIAZ NATHALIE SEF 9 F 18 SEMELLES USEES ROGNAC 9.9
91 00:30:18 635 GROSSEMY CHRISTIAN V2M 14 M 73 AMICALE DES PENNES MIRABEAU 9.9
92 00:30:22 762 LORIOD JACQUELINE V3F 1 F 19 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 9.9
93 00:30:27 823 STOCKER BENEDICTE V2F 2 F 20 9.9
94 00:30:30 715 LAGARDE JESSICA SEF 10 F 21 9.9
95 00:30:35 848 POINT MORGANE ESF 1 F 22 9.9
96 00:30:36 836 CARDE CELINE SEF 11 F 23 9.9
97 00:30:50 815 CENDRES AURELIE SEF 12 F 24 9.9
98 00:30:51 850 HOVASSE SALAMA SEF 13 F 25 9.9
99 00:30:53 717 EVEQUE-MOURROUX MELISSA JUF 2 F 26 11JC PLAN DE CUQUES 9.9
100 00:30:57 827 FICHEUX MAGALI SEF 14 F 27 SMA ATHLETISME 9.9