Résultats

LES FALAISES DE ROGNAC
LES FALAISES DE ROGNAC. Édition 2015.

10 Km
06/10/2015 à 00:00:00 - ()
397 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:36:54 1370 EL-MENNANI ABDELLAZIZ SEM 1 M 1 ATHLETIC CLUB SALONAIS * 16.26
2 00:38:30 1054 DEVANNE JULIEN SEM 2 M 2 TEAM DECATHLON VITROLLES 15.58
3 00:38:51 1337 TEISSIER OLIVIER SEM 3 M 3 BERRE SPORT ATHLETISME 15.44
4 00:39:50 1364 ZAOUCHKEVITCH CYRIL V1M 1 M 4 OCC CABRIES 9.9
5 00:40:00 1151 LEGRAND SEBASTIEN V1M 2 M 5 AC MIRAMAS 15.00
6 00:40:13 1205 NALIN CHRISTOPHE V1M 3 M 6 14.92
7 00:40:29 1339 TEISSIER REMI SEM 4 M 7 AS BERRE 14.82
8 00:41:29 1112 HAY-NAPOLEONE PIERRE-PAUL V1M 4 M 8 AC MIRAMAS/MJC PDCUQUES 14.46
9 00:41:49 880 BEKRAR ABDALLAH V1M 5 M 9 VO3MAXPROVENCETRIATHLON 14.35
10 00:42:14 1038 DANY PATRICK V2M 1 M 10 ATHLETIC CLUB SALONAIS 14.21
11 00:42:46 1003 CARRARA JEAN-YVES V1M 6 M 11 TEAM TINABICI 9.9
12 00:42:53 1085 GAGNEUX THIBAULT ESM 1 M 12 ATSCAF 13 SAINT VICTORET 13.99
13 00:43:21 1386 BECKMANS JEAN-CHRISTOPHE SEM 5 M 13 POMPIER MARIGNANE 13.84
14 00:43:26 1072 EQUEL THIERRY V2M 2 M 14 AC MIRAMAS 13.81
15 00:43:31 378 AGOSTI CHRISTOPHE SEM 6 M 15 MPT ISTRES 13.79
16 00:43:43 994 CALAMITA TONY V2M 3 M 16 BERRE SPORT ATHLETISME 13.72
17 00:43:55 1343 THURIET MATHIAS SEM 7 M 17 13.66
18 00:44:00 1143 LAFONT THIERRY V1M 7 M 18 ATHLETIC CLUB SALONAIS 13.64
19 00:44:04 1204 N'GUYEN-VAN SEBASTIEN SEM 8 M 19 BOXING CLUB SALONAIS 13.62
20 00:44:13 872 BARRIERE FRANCOIS V2M 4 M 20 13.57
21 00:44:24 1128 ISSAVERDENS RENE V2M 5 M 21 A NOUS LA VICTOIRE 13.51
22 00:44:56 1088 GALINIER BENOIT V1M 8 M 22 13.35
23 00:44:56 1340 TERAGNOLI BRUNO V1M 9 M 23 VTT AUBAGNE GARLABAN 13.35
24 00:45:02 1317 RUIZ-FLORES JOSE V1M 10 M 24 13.32
25 00:45:03 1156 LIONS JONATHAN SEM 9 M 25 13.32
26 00:45:10 1319 SCHOENZETTER LAURENT V1M 11 M 26 TEAM MARABOUT 13.28
27 00:45:11 1149 LE-QUENTREC ALICE SEF 1 F 1 13.28
28 00:45:17 1380 OULIANOVA MARIANNA V1F 1 F 2 TIME PASSION COURS 13.25
29 00:45:18 1040 DARET LAURENT V1M 12 M 27 VENTABREN JOGGING AVENTURE 13.25
30 00:45:36 1357 VILLA CEDRIC SEM 10 M 28 EUROCOPTER 13.16
31 00:45:41 1117 HETTAK JEAN-MICHEL SEM 11 M 29 13.13
32 00:45:42 1041 DE-OLIVEIRA ANTONIO V1M 13 M 30 ATSCAF 13 SAINT VICTORET 13.13
33 00:45:45 1214 ORIO LAURENT V1M 14 M 31 AMICALE DES PENNES MIRABEAU 9.9
34 00:45:46 1338 TEISSIER PIERRE SEM 12 M 32 BERRE SPORT ATHLETISME 9.9
35 00:45:50 1250 ROSSI MICHEL V2M 6 M 33 LES FOULEES PELISANNAISES 9.9
36 00:45:58 1206 NAVARRO ALEXANDRE ESM 2 M 34 ATSCAF 13 SAINT VICTORET 9.9
37 00:46:07 1200 MORICHELLI THOMAS SEM 13 M 35 9.9
38 00:46:11 1322 SEDENO FABRICE V1M 15 M 36 TEAM MARABOUT 9.9
39 00:46:13 882 BENGHOMARI ALI V1M 16 M 37 A C MIRAMAS 9.9
40 00:46:14 1301 ROTH ALEXANDRE SEM 14 M 38 SEMELLES USEES ROGNAC 9.9
41 00:46:16 1209 NIN GILLES SEM 15 M 39 A TAOULETTE 9.9
42 00:46:17 1189 MILLE SERGE V1M 17 M 40 AMICALE DES PENNES MIRABEAU 9.9
43 00:46:19 1150 LEDREF BENJAMIN SEM 16 M 41 UNION FRANCAISE DES CENTRES DE VACANCES 9.9
44 00:46:22 375 ABADIE LOIC SEM 17 M 42 9.9
45 00:46:28 1092 GAUBERT MARC V1M 18 M 43 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 9.9
46 00:46:43 1009 CHAPE REMI SEM 18 M 44 SLC MARTIGUES 9.9
47 00:46:45 1084 FRIBOULET ALEXANDRE SEM 19 M 45 9.9
48 00:46:46 1138 KHATIMI NADIA V1F 2 F 3 A NOUS LA VICTOIRE 9.9
49 00:46:47 1026 COMTAT CYRIL SEM 20 M 46 ASPTT CARPENTRAS 9.9
50 00:46:48 1372 DIAZ SERGE V1M 19 M 47 SEMELLES USEES ROGNAC 9.9
51 00:46:49 977 BORDE YOHANN ESM 3 M 48 9.9
52 00:46:51 1030 CONTARET THIERRY SEM 21 M 49 LES FOULEES PELISANNAISES 9.9
53 00:47:09 1223 PERIER CHARLES SEM 22 M 50 9.9
54 00:47:10 1376 HERICHE ZARA V1F 3 F 4 AC MIRAMAS 9.9
55 00:47:15 1229 PIRILLO MICHEL V1M 20 M 51 9.9
56 00:47:24 380 ALFONSO FRANCISCO SEM 23 M 52 BERRE SPORT ATHLETISME 9.9
57 00:47:35 1170 MANTA GUILLAUME SEM 24 M 53 VTT DU GARLABAN 9.9
58 00:47:39 1105 GRIECO LIONEL V1M 21 M 54 LES FOULEES PELISANNAISES 9.9
59 00:47:48 999 CANU BASTIEN SEM 25 M 55 BOXING CLUB SALONAIS 9.9
60 00:47:53 884 BENOIT HYACINTHE ESM 4 M 56 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB 9.9
61 00:48:04 1245 RIZZO NICOLAS SEM 26 M 57 9.9
62 00:48:07 975 BONMATI MICHEL V1M 22 M 58 POMPIER VITROLLES 9.9
63 00:48:12 1027 CONAND PHILIPPE V2M 7 M 59 KANAJOG FOYER RURAL SAINT CANNAT 9.9
64 00:48:20 1067 DUFOSSET KARINE V1F 4 F 5 ATSCAF 13 SAINT VICTORET 9.9
65 00:48:24 1215 ORIO MARIE-CHRISTELLE V1F 5 F 6 AMICALE DES PENNES MIRABEAU 9.9
66 00:48:28 1006 CAVALLI PATRICK V2M 8 M 60 BERRE SPORT ATHLETISME 9.9
67 00:48:36 1129 IZQUIERDO EMMANUEL V1M 23 M 61 9.9
68 00:48:43 1020 COLAPRISCO ERIC SEM 27 M 62 9.9
69 00:48:45 1164 MACHEFERT LILIAN SEM 28 M 63 UNION FRANCAISE DES CENTRES DE VACANCES 9.9
70 00:48:48 989 BRUN THIERRY V1M 24 M 64 ACS ST CHAMAS 9.9
71 00:49:04 1050 DELELIS MICHAEL SEM 29 M 65 MPT ISTRES 9.9
72 00:49:05 1051 DELEUIL ALBERT V3M 1 M 66 COURIR AU ROVE 9.9
73 00:49:09 1188 MIELVAQUE JEAN-LOUIS V1M 25 M 67 9.9
74 00:49:15 982 BOUQUET ROMAIN SEM 30 M 68 9.9
75 00:49:21 1102 GODINEZ RAYMOND V2M 9 M 69 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB 9.9
76 00:49:24 1060 DONADIO PHILIPPE SEM 31 M 70 BERRE SPORT ATHLETISME 9.9
77 00:49:28 985 BOUZIAT ERIC V1M 26 M 71 LES FOULEES PELISANNAISES 9.9
78 00:49:32 1126 IMMORDINO JEAN V1M 27 F 72 USC SEPTEMES 9.9
79 00:49:39 396 BALTHAZART HENRI V2M 10 M 73 LES FOULEES PELISANNAISES 9.9
80 00:49:41 1240 RATEL VALERIE V1F 6 F 7 LES FOULEES PELISANNAISES 9.9
81 00:49:41 1137 KERZERHO PATRICK V1M 28 M 74 AMICALE DES PENNES MIRABEAU 9.9
82 00:49:44 900 BODARD CLEMENT JUM 1 M 75 LES FOULEES PELISANNAISES 9.9
83 00:49:50 1198 MOREAU FREDERIC SEM 32 M 76 MIKA TEAM 9.9
84 00:49:51 1233 PREVOT PATRICK V2M 11 M 77 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB 9.9
85 00:49:57 1220 PEDRO ISABELLE SEF 2 F 8 BERRE SPORT ATHLETISME 9.9
86 00:49:59 1333 TAGUEMOUNT KARIM SEM 33 M 78 BERRE SPORT ATHLETISME 9.9
87 00:50:08 1309 ROY CHRISTOPHE V1M 29 M 79 9.9
88 00:50:27 1019 COBOLA FRANCK SEM 34 M 80 RAC 9.9
89 00:50:27 1116 HENNY THIERRY V1M 30 M 81 VITROLLES BMX 9.9
90 00:50:39 389 AZAM DOMINIQUE V2M 12 M 82 A NOUS LA VICTOIRE 9.9
91 00:50:47 1335 TANKOSIC VINCENT SEM 35 M 83 9.9
92 00:50:50 1082 FOURNIER FRANCK V1M 31 M 84 AS ROGNAC TENNIS 9.9
93 00:50:53 1247 ROBERT CHRISTOPHE V1M 32 M 85 BERRE SPORT ATHLETISME 9.9
94 00:50:55 382 AMROUNE YAZID V1M 33 M 86 BERRE SPORT ATHLETISME 9.9
95 00:51:00 980 BOUFFIER FRANCOIS SEM 36 M 87 9.9
96 00:51:02 981 BOUQUET BLANDINE SEF 3 F 9 AS ROGNAC 9.9
97 00:51:04 1119 HISPA GILLES V1M 34 M 88 9.9
98 00:51:08 1202 MOUICI CLAUDE V3M 2 M 89 MPT ISTRES 9.9
99 00:51:11 387 AUTHEMAN JEAN-MARC V1M 35 M 90 9.9
100 00:51:13 1387 MASSE THIERRY V1M 36 M 91 MARSEILLE TRAIL CLUB 9.9